204 Bygødy Valen Bygdøy
Spillere
- Nils Valen
- Frode B Haug
- Asbjørn Parmer
- Axel Grelland
Kampoppsett
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5192 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Snarøya F | 207 Doresius | 204 Bygødy Valen | 6 – 6 |
#5201 / 2. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 204 Bygødy Valen | 209 LIK 1 | 7 – 4 |
#5223 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 20.00 | Snarøya A | 203 Jevnaker mix | 204 Bygødy Valen | 5 – 8 |
#5244 / 2. divisjon | 22. nov 20.00 | Snarøya D | 204 Bygødy Valen | 206 Hellberg | 3 – 9 |
#5305 / 2. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Snarøya A | 204 Bygødy Valen | 201 Nilsen | 2 – 8 |
#5328 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 204 Bygødy Valen | 208 Tveter | 0 – 8 |
#5352 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 202 Steve Curling | 204 Bygødy Valen | 3 – 9 |
#5262 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 210 Klam Hanske | 204 Bygødy Valen | 10 – 1 |
#5372 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 204 Bygødy Valen | 211 Philibert | 3 – 6 |
#5319 / 2. divisjon | 21. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 205 Storvik | 204 Bygødy Valen | 2 – 10 |
#5287 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 204 Bygødy Valen | 212 Smultbollen | 12 – 1 |
Mandag 11. oktober
20.30
- Snarøya F 6–6 207 Doresius–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 25. oktober
18.30
- Bygdøy A 7–4 204 Bygødy Valen–209 LIK 1
Mandag 8. november
20.00
- Snarøya A 5–8 203 Jevnaker mix–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 22. november
20.00
- Snarøya D 3–9 204 Bygødy Valen–206 Hellberg
Mandag 24. januar
20.30
- Snarøya A 2–8 204 Bygødy Valen–201 Nilsen
Mandag 14. februar
18.30
- Bygdøy B 0–8 204 Bygødy Valen–208 Tveter
Mandag 28. februar
20.30
- Bygdøy A 3–9 202 Steve Curling–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 7. mars
20.30
- Bygdøy B 10–1 210 Klam Hanske–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 14. mars
20.30
- Snarøya E 3–6 204 Bygødy Valen–211 Philibert
Mandag 21. mars
20.30
- Snarøya E 2–10 205 Storvik–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 28. mars
18.30
- Bygdøy B 12–1 204 Bygødy Valen–212 Smultbollen
Deltakerlag
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag