103 Slippery sliders Bygdøy
Spillere
- Bård Rieber-Mohn
- Espen Stordal
- Mads Lohne
- David Candell
Kampoppsett
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5190 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 103 Slippery sliders | 110 Talsnes | 4 – 5 |
#5207 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 103 Slippery sliders | 0 – 12 |
#5228 / 1. divisjon | 8. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 105 Ramsfjell | 103 Slippery sliders | 5 – 5 |
#5245 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 108 Dordies disipler | 2 – 6 |
#5295 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Snarøya A | 103 Slippery sliders | 111 Skarpaas | 7 – 4 |
#5334 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 109 Jevnaker | 5 – 4 |
#5269 / 1. divisjon | 21. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 104 Skaret | 1 – 2 |
#5349 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 20.00 | Snarøya A | 103 Slippery sliders | 101 Davanger | 3 – 9 |
#5317 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 103 Slippery sliders | 1 – 8 |
#5370 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 103 Slippery sliders | 7 – 1 |
#5278 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 102 Kverne | 103 Slippery sliders | 3 – 8 |
Mandag 11. oktober
20.30
- Bygdøy B 4–5 103 Slippery sliders–110 Talsnes
Mandag 25. oktober
20.30
- Bygdøy A 0–12 112 Sopelimerne–103 Slippery sliders
Mandag 8. november
20.30
- Snarøya F 5–5 105 Ramsfjell–103 Slippery sliders
Mandag 22. november
20.30
- Bygdøy A 2–6 103 Slippery sliders–108 Dordies disipler
Mandag 17. januar
20.30
- Snarøya A 7–4 103 Slippery sliders–111 Skarpaas
Mandag 14. februar
20.30
- Bygdøy A 5–4 103 Slippery sliders–109 Jevnaker
Mandag 21. februar
18.30
- Bygdøy A 1–2 103 Slippery sliders–104 Skaret
Mandag 28. februar
20.00
- Snarøya A 3–9 103 Slippery sliders–101 Davanger
Mandag 7. mars
20.00
- Snarøya C 1–8 107 Dorholt–103 Slippery sliders
Mandag 14. mars
20.30
- Bygdøy A 7–1 106 Drøy Kost–103 Slippery sliders
Mandag 21. mars
18.30
- Bygdøy B 3–8 102 Kverne–103 Slippery sliders
Deltakerlag
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag