107 Dorholt Snarøya
Spillere
- Roy Dorholt
- Sindre Ness
- Axel Bertheau Sverre
- Thomas Hagness
Kampoppsett
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5191 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Snarøya E | 107 Dorholt | 104 Skaret | 4 – 6 |
#5210 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Snarøya F | 105 Ramsfjell | 107 Dorholt | 8 – 3 |
#5232 / 1. divisjon | 15. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 102 Kverne | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 7 |
#5239 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 20.30 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 111 Skarpaas | 6 – 4 |
#5300 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Snarøya D | 109 Jevnaker | 107 Dorholt | 8 – 5 |
#5272 / 1. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Snarøya B | 107 Dorholt | 108 Dordies disipler | 4 – 10 |
#5336 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.30 | Snarøya E | 106 Drøy Kost | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 1 |
#5350 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 20.00 | Snarøya B | 107 Dorholt | 110 Talsnes | 5 – 3 |
#5317 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 103 Slippery sliders | 1 – 8 |
#5368 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya B | 112 Sopelimerne | 107 Dorholt | 10 – 2 |
#5285 / 1. divisjon | 28. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 101 Davanger | 107 Dorholt | 6 – 2 |
Mandag 11. oktober
20.30
- Snarøya E 4–6 107 Dorholt–104 Skaret
Mandag 25. oktober
20.30
- Snarøya F 8–3 105 Ramsfjell–107 Dorholt
Mandag 15. november
20.30
- Snarøya F 9–7 102 Kverne–107 Dorholt
Mandag 22. november
20.30
- Snarøya C 6–4 107 Dorholt–111 Skarpaas
Mandag 17. januar
20.30
- Snarøya D 8–5 109 Jevnaker–107 Dorholt
Mandag 24. januar
20.30
- Snarøya B 4–10 107 Dorholt–108 Dordies disipler
Mandag 14. februar
20.30
- Snarøya E 9–1 106 Drøy Kost–107 Dorholt
Mandag 28. februar
20.00
- Snarøya B 5–3 107 Dorholt–110 Talsnes
Mandag 7. mars
20.00
- Snarøya C 1–8 107 Dorholt–103 Slippery sliders
Mandag 14. mars
20.00
- Snarøya B 10–2 112 Sopelimerne–107 Dorholt
Mandag 28. mars
20.00
- Snarøya A 6–2 101 Davanger–107 Dorholt
Deltakerlag
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag