102 Kverne Risenga
Spillere
- Halvard Kverne
- Stig-Arne Gunnestad
- Joar Eimhjellen
- Kjell Berg
- Tormod Andreassen
Kampoppsett
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5185 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Snarøya E | 102 Kverne | 108 Dordies disipler | 5 – 5 |
#5203 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Snarøya E | 101 Davanger | 102 Kverne | 6 – 2 |
#5232 / 1. divisjon | 15. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 102 Kverne | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 7 |
#5241 / 1. divisjon | 29. nov 20.00 | Snarøya D | 109 Jevnaker | 102 Kverne | 2 – 13 |
#5291 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 102 Kverne | 3 – 9 |
#5312 / 1. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Snarøya F | 102 Kverne | 110 Talsnes | 6 – 0 |
#5327 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 102 Kverne | 8 – 0 |
#5263 / 1. divisjon | 21. feb 20.30 | Snarøya F | 111 Skarpaas | 102 Kverne | 0 – 8 |
#5358 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 18.30 | Snarøya E | 102 Kverne | 104 Skaret | 3 – 4 |
#5367 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 105 Ramsfjell | 102 Kverne | 4 – 7 |
#5278 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 102 Kverne | 103 Slippery sliders | 3 – 8 |
Mandag 11. oktober
18.30
- Snarøya E 5–5 102 Kverne–108 Dordies disipler
Mandag 25. oktober
18.30
- Snarøya E 6–2 101 Davanger–102 Kverne
Mandag 15. november
20.30
- Snarøya F 9–7 102 Kverne–107 Dorholt
Mandag 29. november
20.00
- Snarøya D 2–13 109 Jevnaker–102 Kverne
Mandag 17. januar
18.30
- Bygdøy A 3–9 106 Drøy Kost–102 Kverne
Mandag 31. januar
18.30
- Snarøya F 6–0 102 Kverne–110 Talsnes
Mandag 14. februar
18.30
- Bygdøy A 8–0 112 Sopelimerne–102 Kverne
Mandag 21. februar
20.30
- Snarøya F 0–8 111 Skarpaas–102 Kverne
Mandag 7. mars
18.30
- Snarøya E 3–4 102 Kverne–104 Skaret
Mandag 14. mars
20.00
- Snarøya A 4–7 105 Ramsfjell–102 Kverne
Mandag 21. mars
18.30
- Bygdøy B 3–8 102 Kverne–103 Slippery sliders
Deltakerlag
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag