202 Steve Curling Bygdøy
Spillere
- Pia Trulsen
- Svein Heitmann
- Stine Trulsen
- Scott Sjøstrøm
Kampoppsett
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5184 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 202 Steve Curling | 208 Tveter | 7 – 6 |
#5205 / 2. divisjon | 25. okt 20.00 | Snarøya A | 201 Nilsen | 202 Steve Curling | 7 – 7 |
#5226 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 211 Philibert | 202 Steve Curling | 1 – 7 |
#5243 / 2. divisjon | 29. nov 18.30 | Snarøya A | 202 Steve Curling | 207 Doresius | 2 – 7 |
#5297 / 2. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 202 Steve Curling | 4 – 4 |
#5309 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 202 Steve Curling | 210 Klam Hanske | 7 – 4 |
#5333 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 20.00 | Snarøya C | 212 Smultbollen | 202 Steve Curling | 0 – 0 |
#5352 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 202 Steve Curling | 204 Bygødy Valen | 3 – 9 |
#5268 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 209 LIK 1 | 202 Steve Curling | 8 – 2 |
#5369 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 205 Storvik | 202 Steve Curling | 4 – 5 |
#5273 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Snarøya F | 202 Steve Curling | 203 Jevnaker mix | 10 – 1 |
Mandag 11. oktober
18.30
- Bygdøy B 7–6 202 Steve Curling–208 Tveter
Mandag 25. oktober
20.00
- Snarøya A 7–7 201 Nilsen–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 8. november
20.30
- Bygdøy A 1–7 211 Philibert–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 29. november
18.30
- Snarøya A 2–7 202 Steve Curling–207 Doresius
Mandag 17. januar
18.30
- Snarøya A 4–4 206 Hellberg–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 31. januar
18.30
- Bygdøy A 7–4 202 Steve Curling–210 Klam Hanske
Mandag 14. februar
20.00
- Snarøya C 0–0 212 Smultbollen–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 28. februar
20.30
- Bygdøy A 3–9 202 Steve Curling–204 Bygødy Valen
Mandag 7. mars
20.00
- Snarøya A 8–2 209 LIK 1–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 14. mars
20.00
- Snarøya C 4–5 205 Storvik–202 Steve Curling
Mandag 28. mars
18.30
- Snarøya F 10–1 202 Steve Curling–203 Jevnaker mix
Deltakerlag
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag