Pool 1. divisjon

W D L Pts.
1. Michel Makrell 9 0 1 18
2. Opticurl 5 2 1 12
3. Ice Ice Babies 4 2 4 10
4. Slurva 4 1 3 9
5. Lokomotive COWI 4 0 5 8
6. Hammer 3XL 2 1 6 5
7. Rolling Stones 1 0 9 2
Match/grp. Time Sheet Teams
#7859 / 1. divisjon 24 Sep 17:00 B Lokomotive COWI Opticurl 4 – 3
#7866 / 1. divisjon 1 Oct 17:00 B Slurva Rolling Stones 10 – 2
#7864 / 1. divisjon 15 Oct 19:00 A Ice Ice Babies Hammer 3XL 2 – 8
#7865 / 1. divisjon 15 Oct 19:00 B Slurva Michel Makrell 5 – 6
#7867 / 1. divisjon 16 Oct 17:00 A Lokomotive COWI Rolling Stones 13 – 1
#7869 / 1. divisjon 16 Oct 19:00 B Opticurl Michel Makrell 8 – 2
#7875 / 1. divisjon 18 Oct 20:00 A Rolling Stones Hammer 3XL 3 – 9
#7870 / 1. divisjon 22 Oct 19:00 A Ice Ice Babies Rolling Stones 5 – 3
#7871 / 1. divisjon 22 Oct 19:00 B Slurva Lokomotive COWI 0 – 0
#7874 / 1. divisjon 23 Oct 19:00 A Hammer 3XL Michel Makrell 0 – 6
#7878 / 1. divisjon 29 Oct 19:00 A Opticurl Ice Ice Babies 5 – 5
#7933 / 1. divisjon 5 Nov 17:00 A Slurva Ice Ice Babies 0 – 0
#7935 / 1. divisjon 5 Nov 19:00 A Hammer 3XL Opticurl 0 – 0
#7936 / 1. divisjon 6 Nov 17:00 A Michel Makrell Lokomotive COWI 5 – 2
#7939 / 1. divisjon 12 Nov 19:00 A Rolling Stones Opticurl 4 – 5
#7941 / 1. divisjon 13 Nov 19:00 A Slurva Hammer 3XL 7 – 0
#7942 / 1. divisjon 15 Nov 20:00 A Michel Makrell Ice Ice Babies 7 – 2
#7944 / 1. divisjon 26 Nov 19:00 A Slurva Opticurl 3 – 8
#7945 / 1. divisjon 27 Nov 17:00 A Ice Ice Babies Lokomotive COWI 0 – 0
#7953 / 1. divisjon 29 Nov 20:00 A Michel Makrell Rolling Stones 18 – 1
#7949 / 1. divisjon 3 Dec 19:00 A Rolling Stones Lokomotive COWI 5 – 4
#7951 / 1. divisjon 4 Dec 17:00 A Michel Makrell Opticurl 0 – 0
#7861 / 1. divisjon 11 Dec 17:00 A Lokomotive COWI Hammer 3XL 6 – 4
#8120 / 1. divisjon 7 Jan 17:00 A Opticurl Slurva 6 – 6
#8122 / 1. divisjon 8 Jan 17:00 A Lokomotive COWI Ice Ice Babies 4 – 5
#8124 / 1. divisjon 10 Jan 20:00 A Rolling Stones Michel Makrell 1 – 9
#8126 / 1. divisjon 14 Jan 17:00 B Rolling Stones Ice Ice Babies 4 – 5
#8127 / 1. divisjon 14 Jan 19:00 A Lokomotive COWI Slurva 5 – 7
#8129 / 1. divisjon 15 Jan 19:00 A Michel Makrell Hammer 3XL 4 – 3
#8130 / 1. divisjon 24 Jan 20:00 B Rolling Stones Slurva 0 – 0
#8134 / 1. divisjon 28 Jan 17:00 A Ice Ice Babies Opticurl 0 – 7
#8133 / 1. divisjon 28 Jan 19:00 B Hammer 3XL Lokomotive COWI 0 – 6
#8137 / 1. divisjon 4 Feb 19:00 A Opticurl Rolling Stones 5 – 3
#8138 / 1. divisjon 5 Feb 17:00 A Ice Ice Babies Michel Makrell 3 – 6
#8139 / 1. divisjon 5 Feb 19:00 A Hammer 3XL Slurva 0 – 14
#8141 / 1. divisjon 3 Mar 17:00 A Ice Ice Babies Slurva 9 – 3
#8144 / 1. divisjon 4 Mar 19:00 A Lokomotive COWI Michel Makrell 2 – 9
#8145 / 1. divisjon 4 Mar 19:00 B Opticurl Hammer 3XL 0 – 0
#8148 / 1. divisjon 11 Mar 19:00 A Opticurl Lokomotive COWI 0 – 0
#8149 / 1. divisjon 13 Mar 20:00 A Michel Makrell Slurva 0 – 0
#8150 / 1. divisjon 17 Mar 17:00 B Hammer 3XL Rolling Stones 0 – 0
#7950 / 1. divisjon 7 Apr 19:00 B Hammer 3XL Ice Ice Babies 5 – 5

Pool 2. divisjon

W D L TBrk. Pts.
1. Variant 9 0 1 213 18
2. Steinbra curlinglag 7 0 3 489 14
3. Pink Ladies 6 0 4 0 12
4. Nordic Semicurlers 4 0 6 0 8
5. Curling Clowns 3 0 7 0 6
6. Headstones 1 0 9 0 2
Match/grp. Time Sheet Teams
#7858 / 2. divisjon 24 Sep 17:00 A Headstones Pink Ladies 4 – 8
#7860 / 2. divisjon 25 Sep 17:00 B Nordic Semicurlers Curling Clowns 3 – 5
#7876 / 2. divisjon 1 Oct 19:00 A Curling Clowns Variant 2 – 7
#7877 / 2. divisjon 1 Oct 19:00 B Steinbra curlinglag Headstones 4 – 7
#7862 / 2. divisjon 2 Oct 19:00 B Nordic Semicurlers Pink Ladies 2 – 4
#7863 / 2. divisjon 15 Oct 17:00 A Variant Pink Ladies 4 – 6
#7868 / 2. divisjon 16 Oct 19:00 A Nordic Semicurlers Headstones 9 – 3
#7872 / 2. divisjon 23 Oct 17:00 A Steinbra curlinglag Nordic Semicurlers 12 – 6
#7934 / 2. divisjon 5 Nov 17:00 B Pink Ladies Curling Clowns 6 – 0
#7937 / 2. divisjon 6 Nov 19:00 A Steinbra curlinglag Variant 1 – 11
#7938 / 2. divisjon 12 Nov 17:00 A Steinbra curlinglag Pink Ladies 10 – 1
#7940 / 2. divisjon 13 Nov 17:00 A Headstones Curling Clowns 0 – 6
#7873 / 2. divisjon 20 Nov 19:00 A Variant Headstones 6 – 0
#7943 / 2. divisjon 26 Nov 17:00 A Steinbra curlinglag Curling Clowns 10 – 4
#7946 / 2. divisjon 27 Nov 19:00 A Variant Nordic Semicurlers 11 – 2
#7948 / 2. divisjon 3 Dec 17:00 A Pink Ladies Variant 0 – 11
#7952 / 2. divisjon 4 Dec 17:00 B Headstones Nordic Semicurlers 0 – 6
#8121 / 2. divisjon 7 Jan 19:00 A Curling Clowns Steinbra curlinglag 2 – 8
#8125 / 2. divisjon 14 Jan 17:00 A Headstones Variant 0 – 6
#8128 / 2. divisjon 15 Jan 17:00 A Nordic Semicurlers Steinbra curlinglag 3 – 6
#8131 / 2. divisjon 28 Jan 17:00 B Variant Curling Clowns 9 – 3
#8132 / 2. divisjon 28 Jan 19:00 A Pink Ladies Nordic Semicurlers 3 – 6
#8135 / 2. divisjon 29 Jan 19:00 A Headstones Steinbra curlinglag 0 – 6
#8123 / 2. divisjon 5 Feb 19:00 B Nordic Semicurlers Variant 4 – 8
#8136 / 2. divisjon 7 Feb 17:00 B Pink Ladies Steinbra curlinglag 5 – 8
#8140 / 2. divisjon 7 Feb 20:00 A Curling Clowns Headstones 6 – 0
#8142 / 2. divisjon 3 Mar 17:00 B Curling Clowns Pink Ladies 5 – 9
#8143 / 2. divisjon 3 Mar 19:00 A Variant Steinbra curlinglag 5 – 4
#8146 / 2. divisjon 10 Mar 17:00 A Pink Ladies Headstones 6 – 0
#8147 / 2. divisjon 11 Mar 17:00 A Curling Clowns Nordic Semicurlers 2 – 10