212 Smultbollen Stabekk
Players
- Joachim Hellberg
- Markus Meltvedt
- Sondre Møller
Fixtures
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5198 / 2. divisjon | 18 Oct 20:00 | Snarøya B | 209 LIK 1 | 212 Smultbollen | 3 – 10 |
#5213 / 2. divisjon | 1 Nov 18:30 | Snarøya E | 212 Smultbollen | 203 Jevnaker mix | 9 – 6 |
#5219 / 2. divisjon | 8 Nov 18:30 | Bygdøy A | 206 Hellberg | 212 Smultbollen | 10 – 5 |
#5238 / 2. divisjon | 22 Nov 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 212 Smultbollen | 210 Klam Hanske | 7 – 7 |
#5292 / 2. divisjon | 17 Jan 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 212 Smultbollen | 205 Storvik | 6 – 7 |
#5311 / 2. divisjon | 31 Jan 18:30 | Snarøya E | 208 Tveter | 212 Smultbollen | 8 – 2 |
#5333 / 2. divisjon | 14 Feb 20:00 | Snarøya C | 212 Smultbollen | 202 Steve Curling | 0 – 0 |
#5267 / 2. divisjon | 21 Feb 20:30 | Snarøya E | 212 Smultbollen | 201 Nilsen | 1 – 9 |
#5354 / 2. divisjon | 28 Feb 20:30 | Snarøya E | 211 Philibert | 212 Smultbollen | 5 – 6 |
#5380 / 2. divisjon | 21 Mar 20:00 | Snarøya D | 212 Smultbollen | 207 Doresius | 1 – 9 |
#5287 / 2. divisjon | 28 Mar 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 204 Bygødy Valen | 212 Smultbollen | 12 – 1 |
Monday, October 18
20:00
- Snarøya B 3–10 209 LIK 1–212 Smultbollen
Monday, November 1
18:30
- Snarøya E 9–6 212 Smultbollen–203 Jevnaker mix
Monday, November 8
18:30
- Bygdøy A 10–5 206 Hellberg–212 Smultbollen
Monday, November 22
18:30
- Bygdøy B 7–7 212 Smultbollen–210 Klam Hanske
Monday, January 17
18:30
- Bygdøy B 6–7 212 Smultbollen–205 Storvik
Monday, January 31
18:30
- Snarøya E 8–2 208 Tveter–212 Smultbollen
Monday, February 14
20:00
- Snarøya C 0–0 212 Smultbollen–202 Steve Curling
Monday, February 21
20:30
- Snarøya E 1–9 212 Smultbollen–201 Nilsen
Monday, February 28
20:30
- Snarøya E 5–6 211 Philibert–212 Smultbollen
Monday, March 21
20:00
- Snarøya D 1–9 212 Smultbollen–207 Doresius
Monday, March 28
18:30
- Bygdøy B 12–1 204 Bygødy Valen–212 Smultbollen
Participant teams
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag