206 Hellberg Stabekk
Players
- Hellberg, Peder
- Nore, Håvard
- Boye, Erik
- Sundnes, Johnny
- Søby, Gorm Bue
Fixtures
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5197 / 2. divisjon | 18 Oct 20:00 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 201 Nilsen | 4 – 3 |
#5214 / 2. divisjon | 1 Nov 18:30 | Snarøya F | 210 Klam Hanske | 206 Hellberg | 8 – 0 |
#5219 / 2. divisjon | 8 Nov 18:30 | Bygdøy A | 206 Hellberg | 212 Smultbollen | 10 – 5 |
#5244 / 2. divisjon | 22 Nov 20:00 | Snarøya D | 204 Bygødy Valen | 206 Hellberg | 3 – 9 |
#5297 / 2. divisjon | 17 Jan 18:30 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 202 Steve Curling | 4 – 4 |
#5318 / 2. divisjon | 31 Jan 20:30 | Snarøya E | 211 Philibert | 206 Hellberg | 3 – 7 |
#5341 / 2. divisjon | 21 Feb 20:00 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 207 Doresius | 0 – 8 |
#5351 / 2. divisjon | 28 Feb 20:00 | Snarøya C | 209 LIK 1 | 206 Hellberg | 5 – 10 |
#5266 / 2. divisjon | 7 Mar 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 206 Hellberg | 205 Storvik | 7 – 2 |
#5364 / 2. divisjon | 14 Mar 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 206 Hellberg | 203 Jevnaker mix | 5 – 3 |
#5276 / 2. divisjon | 21 Mar 20:00 | Snarøya B | 208 Tveter | 206 Hellberg | 7 – 7 |
Monday, October 18
20:00
- Snarøya A 4–3 206 Hellberg–201 Nilsen
Monday, November 1
18:30
- Snarøya F 8–0 210 Klam Hanske–206 Hellberg
Monday, November 8
18:30
- Bygdøy A 10–5 206 Hellberg–212 Smultbollen
Monday, November 22
20:00
- Snarøya D 3–9 204 Bygødy Valen–206 Hellberg
Monday, January 17
18:30
- Snarøya A 4–4 206 Hellberg–202 Steve Curling
Monday, January 31
20:30
- Snarøya E 3–7 211 Philibert–206 Hellberg
Monday, February 21
20:00
- Snarøya A 0–8 206 Hellberg–207 Doresius
Monday, February 28
20:00
- Snarøya C 5–10 209 LIK 1–206 Hellberg
Monday, March 7
18:30
- Bygdøy B 7–2 206 Hellberg–205 Storvik
Monday, March 14
18:30
- Bygdøy B 5–3 206 Hellberg–203 Jevnaker mix
Monday, March 21
20:00
- Snarøya B 7–7 208 Tveter–206 Hellberg
Participant teams
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag