111 Skarpaas Risenga
Players
- Eivind Thoresen Skrapaas
- Petter Hauger-Johannessen
- Kim Ellertsen
- Pål Sandnes
- Per Aabakken
Fixtures
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5204 / 1. divisjon | 25 Oct 18:30 | Snarøya F | 108 Dordies disipler | 111 Skarpaas | 13 – 0 |
#5231 / 1. divisjon | 15 Nov 18:30 | Snarøya E | 101 Davanger | 111 Skarpaas | 14 – 2 |
#5239 / 1. divisjon | 22 Nov 20:30 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 111 Skarpaas | 6 – 4 |
#5295 / 1. divisjon | 17 Jan 20:30 | Snarøya A | 103 Slippery sliders | 111 Skarpaas | 7 – 4 |
#5320 / 1. divisjon | 7 Feb 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 111 Skarpaas | 106 Drøy Kost | 6 – 11 |
#5329 / 1. divisjon | 14 Feb 18:30 | Snarøya E | 110 Talsnes | 111 Skarpaas | 6 – 0 |
#5263 / 1. divisjon | 21 Feb 20:30 | Snarøya F | 111 Skarpaas | 102 Kverne | 0 – 8 |
#5346 / 1. divisjon | 28 Feb 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 111 Skarpaas | 112 Sopelimerne | 2 – 11 |
#5366 / 1. divisjon | 14 Mar 18:30 | Snarøya F | 104 Skaret | 111 Skarpaas | 10 – 3 |
#5279 / 1. divisjon | 21 Mar 20:30 | Bygdøy A | 111 Skarpaas | 109 Jevnaker | 7 – 2 |
#5187 / 1. divisjon | 28 Mar 20:00 | Snarøya C | 111 Skarpaas | 105 Ramsfjell | 2 – 10 |
Monday, October 25
18:30
- Snarøya F 13–0 108 Dordies disipler–111 Skarpaas
Monday, November 15
18:30
- Snarøya E 14–2 101 Davanger–111 Skarpaas
Monday, November 22
20:30
- Snarøya C 6–4 107 Dorholt–111 Skarpaas
Monday, January 17
20:30
- Snarøya A 7–4 103 Slippery sliders–111 Skarpaas
Monday, February 7
18:30
- Bygdøy B 6–11 111 Skarpaas–106 Drøy Kost
Monday, February 14
18:30
- Snarøya E 6–0 110 Talsnes–111 Skarpaas
Monday, February 21
20:30
- Snarøya F 0–8 111 Skarpaas–102 Kverne
Monday, February 28
18:30
- Bygdøy B 2–11 111 Skarpaas–112 Sopelimerne
Monday, March 14
18:30
- Snarøya F 10–3 104 Skaret–111 Skarpaas
Monday, March 21
20:30
- Bygdøy A 7–2 111 Skarpaas–109 Jevnaker
Monday, March 28
20:00
- Snarøya C 2–10 111 Skarpaas–105 Ramsfjell
Participant teams
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag