106 Drøy Kost Bygdøy
Players
- Kjetil Bjørke
- Sonny Lodin
- Tor Fredriksen
- Håvard Normann Lundhaug
- Håvard Jacobsen
Fixtures
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5183 / 1. divisjon | 11 Oct 18:30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 101 Davanger | 3 – 5 |
#5208 / 1. divisjon | 25 Oct 20:30 | Bygdøy B | 110 Talsnes | 106 Drøy Kost | 4 – 2 |
#5225 / 1. divisjon | 8 Nov 20:00 | Snarøya C | 104 Skaret | 106 Drøy Kost | 8 – 5 |
#5246 / 1. divisjon | 29 Nov 20:30 | Snarøya A | 106 Drøy Kost | 105 Ramsfjell | 5 – 8 |
#5265 / 1. divisjon | 20 Dec 20:00 | Snarøya A | 106 Drøy Kost | 112 Sopelimerne | 12 – 3 |
#5291 / 1. divisjon | 17 Jan 18:30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 102 Kverne | 3 – 9 |
#5320 / 1. divisjon | 7 Feb 18:30 | Bygdøy B | 111 Skarpaas | 106 Drøy Kost | 6 – 11 |
#5336 / 1. divisjon | 14 Feb 20:30 | Snarøya E | 106 Drøy Kost | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 1 |
#5274 / 1. divisjon | 7 Mar 20:30 | Snarøya E | 108 Dordies disipler | 106 Drøy Kost | 10 – 0 |
#5370 / 1. divisjon | 14 Mar 20:30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 103 Slippery sliders | 7 – 1 |
#5353 / 1. divisjon | 28 Mar 20:30 | Snarøya E | 109 Jevnaker | 106 Drøy Kost | 3 – 10 |
Monday, October 11
18:30
- Bygdøy A 3–5 106 Drøy Kost–101 Davanger
Monday, October 25
20:30
- Bygdøy B 4–2 110 Talsnes–106 Drøy Kost
Monday, November 8
20:00
- Snarøya C 8–5 104 Skaret–106 Drøy Kost
Monday, November 29
20:30
- Snarøya A 5–8 106 Drøy Kost–105 Ramsfjell
Monday, December 20
20:00
- Snarøya A 12–3 106 Drøy Kost–112 Sopelimerne
Monday, January 17
18:30
- Bygdøy A 3–9 106 Drøy Kost–102 Kverne
Monday, February 7
18:30
- Bygdøy B 6–11 111 Skarpaas–106 Drøy Kost
Monday, February 14
20:30
- Snarøya E 9–1 106 Drøy Kost–107 Dorholt
Monday, March 7
20:30
- Snarøya E 10–0 108 Dordies disipler–106 Drøy Kost
Monday, March 14
20:30
- Bygdøy A 7–1 106 Drøy Kost–103 Slippery sliders
Monday, March 28
20:30
- Snarøya E 3–10 109 Jevnaker–106 Drøy Kost
Participant teams
101 Davanger
102 Kverne
103 Slippery sliders
104 Skaret
105 Ramsfjell
106 Drøy Kost
107 Dorholt
108 Dordies disipler
109 Jevnaker
110 Talsnes
111 Skarpaas
112 Sopelimerne
201 Nilsen
202 Steve Curling
203 Jevnaker mix
204 Bygødy Valen
205 Storvik
206 Hellberg
207 Doresius
208 Tveter
209 LIK 1
210 Klam Hanske
211 Philibert
212 Smultbollen
301 The takeouters
302 The guardians
303 LIK 2
304 På tynn is
305 Marienborg
308 Ozonlaget
309 Hard dragning
310 BCC lag Vaage
311 Stabekk Blanda Lag