Gruppe 1. divisjon
Tabell
V | U | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 108 Dordies disipler | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2. | 104 Skaret | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
3. | 101 Davanger | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
4. | 105 Ramsfjell | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
5. | 103 Slippery sliders | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
6. | 102 Kverne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
7. | 106 Drøy Kost | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
8. | 110 Talsnes | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
9. | 112 Sopelimerne | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
10. | 109 Jevnaker | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
11. | 107 Dorholt | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
12. | 111 Skarpaas | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Kampprogram
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5183 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 101 Davanger | 3 – 5 |
#5185 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Snarøya E | 102 Kverne | 108 Dordies disipler | 5 – 5 |
#5190 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 103 Slippery sliders | 110 Talsnes | 4 – 5 |
#5191 / 1. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Snarøya E | 107 Dorholt | 104 Skaret | 4 – 6 |
#5189 / 1. divisjon | 18. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 109 Jevnaker | 112 Sopelimerne | 6 – 9 |
#5203 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Snarøya E | 101 Davanger | 102 Kverne | 6 – 2 |
#5204 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Snarøya F | 108 Dordies disipler | 111 Skarpaas | 13 – 0 |
#5207 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 103 Slippery sliders | 0 – 12 |
#5208 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 110 Talsnes | 106 Drøy Kost | 4 – 2 |
#5209 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Snarøya E | 104 Skaret | 109 Jevnaker | 4 – 11 |
#5210 / 1. divisjon | 25. okt 20.30 | Snarøya F | 105 Ramsfjell | 107 Dorholt | 8 – 3 |
#5224 / 1. divisjon | 8. nov 20.00 | Snarøya B | 112 Sopelimerne | 110 Talsnes | 3 – 11 |
#5225 / 1. divisjon | 8. nov 20.00 | Snarøya C | 104 Skaret | 106 Drøy Kost | 8 – 5 |
#5227 / 1. divisjon | 8. nov 20.30 | Snarøya E | 108 Dordies disipler | 109 Jevnaker | 10 – 1 |
#5228 / 1. divisjon | 8. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 105 Ramsfjell | 103 Slippery sliders | 5 – 5 |
#5231 / 1. divisjon | 15. nov 18.30 | Snarøya E | 101 Davanger | 111 Skarpaas | 14 – 2 |
#5232 / 1. divisjon | 15. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 102 Kverne | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 7 |
#5237 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 101 Davanger | 4 – 8 |
#5242 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 20.00 | Snarøya B | 110 Talsnes | 104 Skaret | 3 – 3 |
#5245 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 108 Dordies disipler | 2 – 6 |
#5239 / 1. divisjon | 22. nov 20.30 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 111 Skarpaas | 6 – 4 |
#5241 / 1. divisjon | 29. nov 20.00 | Snarøya D | 109 Jevnaker | 102 Kverne | 2 – 13 |
#5246 / 1. divisjon | 29. nov 20.30 | Snarøya A | 106 Drøy Kost | 105 Ramsfjell | 5 – 8 |
#5265 / 1. divisjon | 20. des 20.00 | Snarøya A | 106 Drøy Kost | 112 Sopelimerne | 12 – 3 |
#5271 / 1. divisjon | 20. des 20.30 | Snarøya E | 109 Jevnaker | 105 Ramsfjell | 4 – 8 |
#5291 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 102 Kverne | 3 – 9 |
#5293 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Snarøya B | 104 Skaret | 101 Davanger | 8 – 3 |
#5298 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 105 Ramsfjell | 2 – 8 |
#5299 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 110 Talsnes | 108 Dordies disipler | 3 – 6 |
#5295 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Snarøya A | 103 Slippery sliders | 111 Skarpaas | 7 – 4 |
#5300 / 1. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Snarøya D | 109 Jevnaker | 107 Dorholt | 8 – 5 |
#5261 / 1. divisjon | 24. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 110 Talsnes | 101 Davanger | 4 – 7 |
#5272 / 1. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Snarøya B | 107 Dorholt | 108 Dordies disipler | 4 – 10 |
#5312 / 1. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Snarøya F | 102 Kverne | 110 Talsnes | 6 – 0 |
#5314 / 1. divisjon | 31. jan 20.00 | Snarøya B | 101 Davanger | 109 Jevnaker | 4 – 6 |
#5315 / 1. divisjon | 31. jan 20.00 | Snarøya C | 108 Dordies disipler | 112 Sopelimerne | 10 – 1 |
#5316 / 1. divisjon | 31. jan 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 105 Ramsfjell | 104 Skaret | 7 – 6 |
#5320 / 1. divisjon | 7. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 111 Skarpaas | 106 Drøy Kost | 6 – 11 |
#5327 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 112 Sopelimerne | 102 Kverne | 8 – 0 |
#5329 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Snarøya E | 110 Talsnes | 111 Skarpaas | 6 – 0 |
#5331 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.00 | Snarøya A | 105 Ramsfjell | 101 Davanger | 5 – 6 |
#5334 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 109 Jevnaker | 5 – 4 |
#5335 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 104 Skaret | 108 Dordies disipler | 7 – 5 |
#5336 / 1. divisjon | 14. feb 20.30 | Snarøya E | 106 Drøy Kost | 107 Dorholt | 9 – 1 |
#5269 / 1. divisjon | 21. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 103 Slippery sliders | 104 Skaret | 1 – 2 |
#5263 / 1. divisjon | 21. feb 20.30 | Snarøya F | 111 Skarpaas | 102 Kverne | 0 – 8 |
#5346 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 111 Skarpaas | 112 Sopelimerne | 2 – 11 |
#5349 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 20.00 | Snarøya A | 103 Slippery sliders | 101 Davanger | 3 – 9 |
#5350 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 20.00 | Snarøya B | 107 Dorholt | 110 Talsnes | 5 – 3 |
#5355 / 1. divisjon | 28. feb 20.30 | Snarøya F | 108 Dordies disipler | 105 Ramsfjell | 10 – 3 |
#5358 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 18.30 | Snarøya E | 102 Kverne | 104 Skaret | 3 – 4 |
#5317 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 107 Dorholt | 103 Slippery sliders | 1 – 8 |
#5274 / 1. divisjon | 7. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 108 Dordies disipler | 106 Drøy Kost | 10 – 0 |
#5365 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 18.30 | Snarøya E | 101 Davanger | 108 Dordies disipler | 0 – 9 |
#5366 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 18.30 | Snarøya F | 104 Skaret | 111 Skarpaas | 10 – 3 |
#5367 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 105 Ramsfjell | 102 Kverne | 4 – 7 |
#5368 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya B | 112 Sopelimerne | 107 Dorholt | 10 – 2 |
#5370 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 106 Drøy Kost | 103 Slippery sliders | 7 – 1 |
#5371 / 1. divisjon | 14. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 110 Talsnes | 109 Jevnaker | 0 – 6 |
#5278 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 102 Kverne | 103 Slippery sliders | 3 – 8 |
#5279 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 111 Skarpaas | 109 Jevnaker | 7 – 2 |
#5280 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 104 Skaret | 112 Sopelimerne | 10 – 6 |
#5281 / 1. divisjon | 21. mar 20.30 | Snarøya F | 105 Ramsfjell | 110 Talsnes | 8 – 3 |
#5285 / 1. divisjon | 28. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 101 Davanger | 107 Dorholt | 6 – 2 |
#5187 / 1. divisjon | 28. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 111 Skarpaas | 105 Ramsfjell | 2 – 10 |
#5353 / 1. divisjon | 28. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 109 Jevnaker | 106 Drøy Kost | 3 – 10 |