Gruppe 2. divisjon
Tabell
V | U | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 207 Doresius | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
2. | 206 Hellberg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
3. | 208 Tveter | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
4. | 202 Steve Curling | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
5. | 210 Klam Hanske | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
6. | 201 Nilsen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
7. | 204 Bygødy Valen | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
8. | 211 Philibert | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
9. | 209 LIK 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
10. | 212 Smultbollen | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
11. | 205 Storvik | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
12. | 203 Jevnaker mix | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
Kampprogram
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5184 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 202 Steve Curling | 208 Tveter | 7 – 6 |
#5186 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 18.30 | Snarøya F | 203 Jevnaker mix | 210 Klam Hanske | 6 – 9 |
#5188 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 20.00 | Snarøya B | 211 Philibert | 205 Storvik | 7 – 3 |
#5192 / 2. divisjon | 11. okt 20.30 | Snarøya F | 207 Doresius | 204 Bygødy Valen | 6 – 6 |
#5197 / 2. divisjon | 18. okt 20.00 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 201 Nilsen | 4 – 3 |
#5198 / 2. divisjon | 18. okt 20.00 | Snarøya B | 209 LIK 1 | 212 Smultbollen | 3 – 10 |
#5201 / 2. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 204 Bygødy Valen | 209 LIK 1 | 7 – 4 |
#5202 / 2. divisjon | 25. okt 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 205 Storvik | 207 Doresius | 4 – 9 |
#5205 / 2. divisjon | 25. okt 20.00 | Snarøya A | 201 Nilsen | 202 Steve Curling | 7 – 7 |
#5213 / 2. divisjon | 1. nov 18.30 | Snarøya E | 212 Smultbollen | 203 Jevnaker mix | 9 – 6 |
#5214 / 2. divisjon | 1. nov 18.30 | Snarøya F | 210 Klam Hanske | 206 Hellberg | 8 – 0 |
#5219 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 206 Hellberg | 212 Smultbollen | 10 – 5 |
#5220 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 207 Doresius | 208 Tveter | 4 – 4 |
#5221 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 18.30 | Snarøya E | 209 LIK 1 | 205 Storvik | 8 – 3 |
#5222 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 18.30 | Snarøya F | 210 Klam Hanske | 201 Nilsen | 9 – 3 |
#5223 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 20.00 | Snarøya A | 203 Jevnaker mix | 204 Bygødy Valen | 5 – 8 |
#5226 / 2. divisjon | 8. nov 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 211 Philibert | 202 Steve Curling | 1 – 7 |
#5238 / 2. divisjon | 22. nov 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 212 Smultbollen | 210 Klam Hanske | 7 – 7 |
#5244 / 2. divisjon | 22. nov 20.00 | Snarøya D | 204 Bygødy Valen | 206 Hellberg | 3 – 9 |
#5248 / 2. divisjon | 22. nov 20.30 | Snarøya F | 208 Tveter | 209 LIK 1 | 6 – 7 |
#5243 / 2. divisjon | 29. nov 18.30 | Snarøya A | 202 Steve Curling | 207 Doresius | 2 – 7 |
#5240 / 2. divisjon | 6. des 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 205 Storvik | 203 Jevnaker mix | 8 – 8 |
#5292 / 2. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 212 Smultbollen | 205 Storvik | 6 – 7 |
#5297 / 2. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 202 Steve Curling | 4 – 4 |
#5294 / 2. divisjon | 17. jan 18.30 | Snarøya D | 210 Klam Hanske | 208 Tveter | 3 – 4 |
#5296 / 2. divisjon | 17. jan 20.30 | Snarøya B | 203 Jevnaker mix | 211 Philibert | 4 – 5 |
#5308 / 2. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 209 LIK 1 | 207 Doresius | 1 – 8 |
#5206 / 2. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 208 Tveter | 211 Philibert | 7 – 3 |
#5305 / 2. divisjon | 24. jan 20.30 | Snarøya A | 204 Bygødy Valen | 201 Nilsen | 2 – 8 |
#5309 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 202 Steve Curling | 210 Klam Hanske | 7 – 4 |
#5310 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 207 Doresius | 203 Jevnaker mix | 13 – 6 |
#5311 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 18.30 | Snarøya E | 208 Tveter | 212 Smultbollen | 8 – 2 |
#5313 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 20.00 | Snarøya A | 201 Nilsen | 209 LIK 1 | 6 – 10 |
#5318 / 2. divisjon | 31. jan 20.30 | Snarøya E | 211 Philibert | 206 Hellberg | 3 – 7 |
#5247 / 2. divisjon | 7. feb 20.00 | Snarøya D | 201 Nilsen | 211 Philibert | 8 – 2 |
#5328 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 204 Bygødy Valen | 208 Tveter | 0 – 8 |
#5330 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 18.30 | Snarøya F | 205 Storvik | 201 Nilsen | 4 – 5 |
#5332 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 20.00 | Snarøya B | 210 Klam Hanske | 211 Philibert | 4 – 8 |
#5333 / 2. divisjon | 14. feb 20.00 | Snarøya C | 212 Smultbollen | 202 Steve Curling | 0 – 0 |
#5339 / 2. divisjon | 21. feb 18.30 | Snarøya E | 203 Jevnaker mix | 209 LIK 1 | 3 – 4 |
#5341 / 2. divisjon | 21. feb 20.00 | Snarøya A | 206 Hellberg | 207 Doresius | 0 – 8 |
#5267 / 2. divisjon | 21. feb 20.30 | Snarøya E | 212 Smultbollen | 201 Nilsen | 1 – 9 |
#5345 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 207 Doresius | 210 Klam Hanske | 12 – 2 |
#5347 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 18.30 | Snarøya E | 203 Jevnaker mix | 201 Nilsen | 8 – 2 |
#5348 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 18.30 | Snarøya F | 208 Tveter | 205 Storvik | 8 – 5 |
#5351 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 20.00 | Snarøya C | 209 LIK 1 | 206 Hellberg | 5 – 10 |
#5352 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 20.30 | Bygdøy A | 202 Steve Curling | 204 Bygødy Valen | 3 – 9 |
#5354 / 2. divisjon | 28. feb 20.30 | Snarøya E | 211 Philibert | 212 Smultbollen | 5 – 6 |
#5270 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 207 Doresius | 211 Philibert | 0 – 0 |
#5266 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 206 Hellberg | 205 Storvik | 7 – 2 |
#5268 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 20.00 | Snarøya A | 209 LIK 1 | 202 Steve Curling | 8 – 2 |
#5262 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 20.30 | Bygdøy B | 210 Klam Hanske | 204 Bygødy Valen | 10 – 1 |
#5277 / 2. divisjon | 7. mar 20.30 | Snarøya F | 201 Nilsen | 207 Doresius | 5 – 5 |
#5363 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 201 Nilsen | 208 Tveter | 7 – 6 |
#5364 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 206 Hellberg | 203 Jevnaker mix | 5 – 3 |
#5369 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 205 Storvik | 202 Steve Curling | 4 – 5 |
#5372 / 2. divisjon | 14. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 204 Bygødy Valen | 211 Philibert | 3 – 6 |
#5276 / 2. divisjon | 21. mar 20.00 | Snarøya B | 208 Tveter | 206 Hellberg | 7 – 7 |
#5379 / 2. divisjon | 21. mar 20.00 | Snarøya C | 210 Klam Hanske | 209 LIK 1 | 9 – 1 |
#5380 / 2. divisjon | 21. mar 20.00 | Snarøya D | 212 Smultbollen | 207 Doresius | 1 – 9 |
#5319 / 2. divisjon | 21. mar 20.30 | Snarøya E | 205 Storvik | 204 Bygødy Valen | 2 – 10 |
#5282 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy A | 211 Philibert | 209 LIK 1 | 9 – 7 |
#5287 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Bygdøy B | 204 Bygødy Valen | 212 Smultbollen | 12 – 1 |
#5275 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Snarøya E | 205 Storvik | 210 Klam Hanske | 4 – 4 |
#5273 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 18.30 | Snarøya F | 202 Steve Curling | 203 Jevnaker mix | 10 – 1 |
#5264 / 2. divisjon | 28. mar 20.30 | Snarøya F | 203 Jevnaker mix | 208 Tveter | 4 – 8 |