Gruppe 2. div
Tabell
V | U | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | På tynn is | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
2. | Nilsen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
3. | Vikingskippene | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
4. | Dorholt | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Hard dragning | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Skarpaas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Tveter | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
8. | LIK 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
9. | Marienborg | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
10. | Philibert | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
11. | Bygdøy Valen | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
12. | Klam Hanske | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Kampprogram
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6266 / 2. div | 10. okt 18.30 | B1 | Skarpaas | Dorholt | 6 – 6 |
#6271 / 2. div | 10. okt 20.00 | S4 | Nilsen | LIK 1 | 7 – 4 |
#6274 / 2. div | 17. okt 18.30 | B1 | Tveter | Hard dragning | 4 – 10 |
#6275 / 2. div | 17. okt 18.30 | B2 | Klam Hanske | På tynn is | 2 – 8 |
#6278 / 2. div | 17. okt 20.00 | S3 | Vikingskippene | Marienborg | 16 – 3 |
#6279 / 2. div | 17. okt 20.00 | S4 | Bygdøy Valen | Philibert | 5 – 9 |
#6292 / 2. div | 31. okt 18.30 | B1 | Hard dragning | Skarpaas | 10 – 3 |
#6297 / 2. div | 31. okt 20.30 | B1 | På tynn is | Vikingskippene | 7 – 1 |
#6299 / 2. div | 31. okt 20.30 | S1 | Philibert | Nilsen | 3 – 8 |
#6303 / 2. div | 7. nov 18.30 | S2 | Tveter | På tynn is | 4 – 5 |
#6307 / 2. div | 7. nov 20.30 | B2 | Hard dragning | Dorholt | 5 – 6 |
#6286 / 2. div | 7. nov 20.30 | S2 | LIK 1 | Klam Hanske | 8 – 4 |
#6313 / 2. div | 14. nov 20.00 | S3 | Klam Hanske | Philibert | 10 – 1 |
#6314 / 2. div | 14. nov 20.30 | B1 | Vikingskippene | LIK 1 | 8 – 3 |
#6319 / 2. div | 21. nov 18.30 | S1 | Dorholt | Klam Hanske | 9 – 5 |
#6326 / 2. div | 28. nov 18.30 | B2 | På tynn is | Marienborg | 6 – 5 |
#6327 / 2. div | 28. nov 18.30 | S1 | Bygdøy Valen | Tveter | 9 – 7 |
#6329 / 2. div | 28. nov 20.00 | S3 | Philibert | Skarpaas | 7 – 10 |
#6330 / 2. div | 28. nov 20.00 | S4 | Nilsen | Vikingskippene | 6 – 2 |
#6311 / 2. div | 5. des 20.00 | S4 | Skarpaas | Marienborg | 15 – 1 |
#6342 / 2. div | 12. des 18.30 | B1 | Skarpaas | Bygdøy Valen | 3 – 9 |
#6343 / 2. div | 12. des 18.30 | B2 | Vikingskippene | Klam Hanske | 8 – 4 |
#6344 / 2. div | 12. des 18.30 | S1 | Tveter | Nilsen | 4 – 9 |
#6346 / 2. div | 12. des 20.00 | S3 | Marienborg | LIK 1 | 6 – 7 |
#6348 / 2. div | 12. des 20.30 | B1 | Hard dragning | Philibert | 5 – 5 |
#6349 / 2. div | 12. des 20.30 | S1 | På tynn is | Dorholt | 5 – 4 |
#6355 / 2. div | 19. des 20.00 | S3 | Nilsen | Marienborg | 6 – 5 |
#6360 / 2. div | 2. jan 18.30 | B1 | Vikingskippene | Skarpaas | 7 – 3 |
#6362 / 2. div | 2. jan 18.30 | S1 | Dorholt | Tveter | 3 – 6 |
#6363 / 2. div | 2. jan 18.30 | S2 | Klam Hanske | Hard dragning | 0 – 8 |
#6367 / 2. div | 2. jan 20.30 | S1 | Philibert | LIK 1 | 6 – 12 |
#6378 / 2. div | 16. jan 18.30 | B1 | LIK 1 | Bygdøy Valen | 7 – 6 |
#6380 / 2. div | 16. jan 18.30 | S1 | Marienborg | Klam Hanske | 4 – 8 |
#6381 / 2. div | 16. jan 18.30 | S2 | Skarpaas | Tveter | 6 – 4 |
#6383 / 2. div | 16. jan 20.30 | S1 | Philibert | Dorholt | 10 – 1 |
#6384 / 2. div | 16. jan 20.30 | S2 | Hard dragning | Vikingskippene | 4 – 4 |
#6382 / 2. div | 23. jan 20.00 | S3 | På tynn is | Nilsen | 2 – 9 |
#6325 / 2. div | 23. jan 20.30 | S2 | LIK 1 | Hard dragning | 4 – 14 |
#6393 / 2. div | 30. jan 18.30 | B1 | Nilsen | Dorholt | 2 – 5 |
#6395 / 2. div | 30. jan 18.30 | S1 | LIK 1 | Tveter | 2 – 8 |
#6396 / 2. div | 30. jan 18.30 | S2 | På tynn is | Skarpaas | 6 – 3 |
#6397 / 2. div | 30. jan 20.00 | S3 | Bygdøy Valen | Klam Hanske | 7 – 4 |
#6399 / 2. div | 30. jan 20.30 | B1 | Marienborg | Hard dragning | 4 – 4 |
#6400 / 2. div | 30. jan 20.30 | B2 | Philibert | Vikingskippene | 6 – 11 |
#6404 / 2. div | 6. feb 18.30 | S1 | Klam Hanske | Nilsen | 4 – 8 |
#6411 / 2. div | 13. feb 18.30 | S5 | Vikingskippene | Bygdøy Valen | 6 – 4 |
#6415 / 2. div | 13. feb 20.00 | S3 | Dorholt | Marienborg | 4 – 7 |
#6416 / 2. div | 13. feb 20.00 | S4 | Skarpaas | LIK 1 | 9 – 2 |
#6418 / 2. div | 13. feb 20.30 | S1 | Tveter | Philibert | 4 – 5 |
#6409 / 2. div | 13. feb 20.30 | S2 | Hard dragning | På tynn is | 3 – 9 |
#6422 / 2. div | 20. feb 18.30 | S2 | Klam Hanske | Tveter | 6 – 9 |
#6300 / 2. div | 20. feb 20.00 | S4 | Nilsen | Bygdøy Valen | 2 – 2 |
#6428 / 2. div | 27. feb 18.30 | B1 | Bygdøy Valen | Hard dragning | 3 – 5 |
#6424 / 2. div | 27. feb 20.00 | S3 | Vikingskippene | Dorholt | 5 – 9 |
#6434 / 2. div | 27. feb 20.30 | S1 | Philibert | Marienborg | 4 – 9 |
#6435 / 2. div | 27. feb 20.30 | S2 | LIK 1 | På tynn is | 4 – 5 |
#6452 / 2. div | 28. feb 19.30 | S2 | Dorholt | LIK 1 | 7 – 3 |
#6430 / 2. div | 6. mar 18.30 | B1 | Nilsen | Skarpaas | 0 – 8 |
#6294 / 2. div | 6. mar 18.30 | S1 | Marienborg | Tveter | 6 – 8 |
#6352 / 2. div | 6. mar 20.30 | B2 | Bygdøy Valen | På tynn is | 3 – 6 |
#6445 / 2. div | 13. mar 18.30 | B1 | Marienborg | Bygdøy Valen | 6 – 5 |
#6446 / 2. div | 13. mar 18.30 | B2 | Hard dragning | Nilsen | 1 – 8 |
#6447 / 2. div | 13. mar 18.30 | S1 | Skarpaas | Klam Hanske | 0 – 0 |
#6448 / 2. div | 13. mar 18.30 | S2 | Tveter | Vikingskippene | 6 – 6 |
#6451 / 2. div | 13. mar 20.30 | S1 | På tynn is | Philibert | 11 – 2 |
#6293 / 2. div | 20. mar 18.30 | S3 | Dorholt | Bygdøy Valen | 7 – 2 |