Gruppe Gruppe 1
Tabell
V | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOOLS Curling Team | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Team Haukeredet | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3. | Aibel Curlers | 2 | 1 | 2 |
To Glass Minions | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Team Tømmer | 1 | 2 | 1 |
6. | Team West | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Curl Jam | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Late Broomers | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Kampprogram
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4287 / Gruppe 1 | 18. feb 18.00 | C | Late Broomers | Team West | 1 – 22 |
#4285 / Gruppe 1 | 18. feb 20.00 | A | TOOLS Curling Team | Aibel Curlers | 12 – 6 |
#4286 / Gruppe 1 | 18. feb 20.00 | B | Curl Jam | To Glass Minions | 3 – 8 |
#4288 / Gruppe 1 | 18. feb 20.00 | D | Team Haukeredet | Team Tømmer | 7 – 1 |
#4290 / Gruppe 1 | 3. mar 20.00 | B | Team Tømmer | TOOLS Curling Team | 3 – 4 |
#4291 / Gruppe 1 | 3. mar 20.00 | C | To Glass Minions | Late Broomers | 13 – 1 |
#4292 / Gruppe 1 | 9. mar 20.00 | D | Aibel Curlers | Curl Jam | 6 – 5 |
#4296 / Gruppe 1 | 10. mar 20.00 | A | Team Haukeredet | To Glass Minions | 9 – 1 |
#4295 / Gruppe 1 | 10. mar 20.00 | B | Late Broomers | Aibel Curlers | 0 – 10 |
#4293 / Gruppe 1 | 10. mar 20.00 | D | Team Tømmer | Team West | 8 – 6 |
#4294 / Gruppe 1 | 12. mar 20.00 | D | TOOLS Curling Team | Curl Jam | 0 – 0 |
#4300 / Gruppe 1 | 17. mar 20.00 | A | Curl Jam | Late Broomers | 0 – 0 |
#4299 / Gruppe 1 | 17. mar 20.00 | B | To Glass Minions | Team Tømmer | 0 – 0 |
#4298 / Gruppe 1 | 17. mar 20.00 | C | Aibel Curlers | Team Haukeredet | 0 – 0 |
#4297 / Gruppe 1 | 17. mar 20.00 | D | Team West | TOOLS Curling Team | 0 – 0 |
#4304 / Gruppe 1 | 24. mar 20.00 | A | Team West | To Glass Minions | 0 – 0 |
#4303 / Gruppe 1 | 24. mar 20.00 | B | Team Haukeredet | Curl Jam | 0 – 0 |
#4302 / Gruppe 1 | 24. mar 20.00 | C | Team Tømmer | Aibel Curlers | 0 – 0 |
#4301 / Gruppe 1 | 24. mar 20.00 | D | TOOLS Curling Team | Late Broomers | 0 – 0 |
#4289 / Gruppe 1 | 26. mar 20.00 | D | Team West | Team Haukeredet | 0 – 0 |
#4308 / Gruppe 1 | 14. apr 20.00 | A | Curl Jam | Team Tømmer | 0 – 0 |
#4307 / Gruppe 1 | 14. apr 20.00 | B | Aibel Curlers | Team West | 0 – 0 |
#4306 / Gruppe 1 | 14. apr 20.00 | C | To Glass Minions | TOOLS Curling Team | 0 – 0 |
#4305 / Gruppe 1 | 14. apr 20.00 | D | Late Broomers | Team Haukeredet | 0 – 0 |
#4312 / Gruppe 1 | 21. apr 20.00 | A | Team Tømmer | Late Broomers | 0 – 0 |
#4311 / Gruppe 1 | 21. apr 20.00 | B | TOOLS Curling Team | Team Haukeredet | 0 – 0 |
#4310 / Gruppe 1 | 21. apr 20.00 | C | Team West | Curl Jam | 0 – 0 |
#4309 / Gruppe 1 | 21. apr 20.00 | D | To Glass Minions | Aibel Curlers | 0 – 0 |