Table

W L TBrk. Pts.
1. S1 Lag Andreassen 6 0 869 12
2. S4 Lag Davanger 5 1 572 10
3. S5 Lag Borgersen 3 3 734 6
4. S2 Lag Talsnes 3 3 1248 6
5. S7 Lag Nilsen 2 4 879 4
6. S3 Lag Høiland 1 5 893 2
7. S6 Team Lambertseter 1 5 1133 2

Schedule

Match/grp. Time Sheet Teams
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 17:00 A Interoptik S1 Lag Andreassen S3 Lag Høiland 11 – 2
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 17:00 B Nortransport S2 Lag Talsnes S4 Lag Davanger 2 – 8
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 17:00 C Komatsu S5 Lag Borgersen S7 Lag Nilsen 6 – 8
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 19:30 A Interoptik S5 Lag Borgersen S6 Team Lambertseter 10 – 6
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 19:30 C Komatsu S3 Lag Høiland S4 Lag Davanger 3 – 6
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 29 Mar 19:30 D Stange Energi S1 Lag Andreassen S2 Lag Talsnes 11 – 1
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 11:00 B Nortransport S1 Lag Andreassen S5 Lag Borgersen 8 – 7
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 11:00 C Komatsu S2 Lag Talsnes S6 Team Lambertseter 7 – 5
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 11:00 D Stange Energi S3 Lag Høiland S7 Lag Nilsen 4 – 8
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 14:00 A Interoptik S7 Lag Nilsen S1 Lag Andreassen 2 – 6
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 14:00 C Komatsu S5 Lag Borgersen S3 Lag Høiland 7 – 6
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 14:00 D Stange Energi S4 Lag Davanger S6 Team Lambertseter 8 – 2
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 19:30 B Nortransport S3 Lag Høiland S6 Team Lambertseter 8 – 7
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 19:30 C Komatsu S4 Lag Davanger S7 Lag Nilsen 13 – 5
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 30 Mar 19:30 D Stange Energi S2 Lag Talsnes S5 Lag Borgersen 4 – 9
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 09:00 A Interoptik S3 Lag Høiland S2 Lag Talsnes 2 – 6
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 09:00 B Nortransport S4 Lag Davanger S1 Lag Andreassen 2 – 5
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 09:00 D Stange Energi S6 Team Lambertseter S7 Lag Nilsen 10 – 4
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 11:30 A Interoptik S4 Lag Davanger S5 Lag Borgersen 8 – 2
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 11:30 B Nortransport S7 Lag Nilsen S2 Lag Talsnes 3 – 8
Senior +50 / NM Senior +50 31 Mar 11:30 D Stange Energi S6 Team Lambertseter S1 Lag Andreassen 1 – 9