Pool 1. Divisjon
Table
W | L | E | Diff | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Haukeredet | 6 | 1 | 26 | 47–21 (+26) | 12 |
2. | HAKUNA MATATA | 5 | 2 | 26 | 44–28 (+16) | 10 |
3. | Aibel Curlers | 5 | 2 | 20 | 46–31 (+15) | 10 |
4. | Dead Man`s Curl | 4 | 3 | 22 | 44–40 (+4) | 8 |
5. | Gassco Hogliners | 3 | 4 | 23 | 43–36 (+7) | 6 |
6. | Hogfathers | 2 | 5 | 16 | 30–47 (-17) | 4 |
7. | Bouvet Penguins | 2 | 5 | 15 | 24–56 (-32) | 4 |
8. | Team Saga | 1 | 6 | 18 | 27–46 (-19) | 2 |
Schedule
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6971 / 1. Divisjon | 14 Feb 20:00 | B | Team Saga | Gassco Hogliners | 2 – 10 |
#6972 / 1. Divisjon | 14 Feb 20:00 | C | Bouvet Penguins | Aibel Curlers | 2 – 13 |
#6973 / 1. Divisjon | 14 Feb 20:00 | D | Hogfathers | HAKUNA MATATA | 2 – 9 |
#6974 / 1. Divisjon | 21 Feb 20:00 | A | Aibel Curlers | Hogfathers | 12 – 1 |
#6975 / 1. Divisjon | 21 Feb 20:00 | B | HAKUNA MATATA | Dead Man`s Curl | 7 – 1 |
#6977 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Feb 20:00 | C | Team Haukeredet | Team Saga | 7 – 5 |
#6983 / 1. Divisjon | 21 Mar 20:00 | B | Gassco Hogliners | HAKUNA MATATA | 7 – 2 |
#6984 / 1. Divisjon | 21 Mar 20:00 | C | Team Haukeredet | Hogfathers | 4 – 3 |
#6985 / 1. Divisjon | 21 Mar 20:00 | D | Aibel Curlers | Dead Man`s Curl | 8 – 3 |
#6986 / 1. Divisjon | 11 Apr 20:00 | A | Aibel Curlers | Gassco Hogliners | 5 – 3 |
#6987 / 1. Divisjon | 11 Apr 20:00 | B | Hogfathers | Team Saga | 4 – 7 |
#6988 / 1. Divisjon | 11 Apr 20:00 | C | HAKUNA MATATA | Team Haukeredet | 2 – 7 |
#6970 / 1. Divisjon | 17 Apr 20:00 | A | Dead Man`s Curl | Team Haukeredet | 7 – 6 |
#6992 / 1. Divisjon | 24 Apr 20:00 | C | Gassco Hogliners | Dead Man`s Curl | 10 – 8 |
#6993 / 1. Divisjon | 24 Apr 20:00 | D | Bouvet Penguins | Hogfathers | 2 – 11 |
#6990 / 1. Divisjon | 25 Apr 20:00 | A | Team Saga | HAKUNA MATATA | 6 – 7 |
#6982 / 1. Divisjon | 3 May 18:00 | A | Team Saga | Bouvet Penguins | 2 – 5 |
#6991 / 1. Divisjon | 8 May 18:00 | B | Team Haukeredet | Aibel Curlers | 10 – 0 |
#6995 / 1. Divisjon | 9 May 20:00 | B | Dead Man`s Curl | Hogfathers | 7 – 2 |
#6996 / 1. Divisjon | 9 May 20:00 | C | Aibel Curlers | Team Saga | 4 – 3 |
#6997 / 1. Divisjon | 9 May 20:00 | D | Gassco Hogliners | Team Haukeredet | 2 – 5 |
#6979 / 1. Divisjon | 10 May 20:00 | B | Bouvet Penguins | Team Haukeredet | 2 – 8 |
#6978 / 1. Divisjon | 15 May 20:00 | A | Hogfathers | Gassco Hogliners | 7 – 6 |
#6980 / 1. Divisjon | 16 May 18:00 | A | Dead Man`s Curl | Team Saga | 9 – 2 |
#6994 / 1. Divisjon | 29 May 20:00 | A | HAKUNA MATATA | Bouvet Penguins | 8 – 1 |
#6989 / 1. Divisjon | 30 May 20:00 | B | Dead Man`s Curl | Bouvet Penguins | 9 – 5 |
#6981 / 1. Divisjon | 30 May 20:00 | D | HAKUNA MATATA | Aibel Curlers | 9 – 4 |
#6976 / 1. Divisjon | 31 May 20:00 | B | Gassco Hogliners | Bouvet Penguins | 5 – 7 |