Kamper
- Gruppe NM Mixed 2022
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5991 / NM Mixed 2022 | 22. apr 20.00 | A | A Team Extra | B Lag Lindstrøm | 7 – 9 |
#5992 / NM Mixed 2022 | 22. apr 20.00 | B | D Team Østensjø | C Team Saga | 7 – 12 |
#5993 / NM Mixed 2022 | 22. apr 20.00 | C | F FEIK Curling | E Rolling Stone | 5 – 8 |
#5994 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 10.00 | A | D Team Østensjø | E Rolling Stone | 4 – 9 |
#5995 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 10.00 | B | F FEIK Curling | A Team Extra | 5 – 7 |
#5996 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 10.00 | C | B Lag Lindstrøm | C Team Saga | 12 – 1 |
#5997 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 13.00 | A | C Team Saga | A Team Extra | 3 – 8 |
#5998 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 13.00 | B | B Lag Lindstrøm | E Rolling Stone | 11 – 4 |
#5999 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 13.00 | C | D Team Østensjø | F FEIK Curling | 4 – 9 |
#6000 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 16.00 | A | B Lag Lindstrøm | D Team Østensjø | 17 – 0 |
#6001 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 16.00 | B | C Team Saga | F FEIK Curling | 6 – 5 |
#6002 / NM Mixed 2022 | 23. apr 16.00 | C | E Rolling Stone | A Team Extra | 4 – 12 |
#6003 / NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 10.00 | A | E Rolling Stone | C Team Saga | 6 – 7 |
#6004 / NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 10.00 | B | A Team Extra | D Team Østensjø | 8 – 3 |
#6005 / NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 10.00 | C | F FEIK Curling | B Lag Lindstrøm | 4 – 15 |
Bronskamp NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 13.00 | A | C Team Saga | E Rolling Stone | 8 – 5 |
Finale NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 13.00 | B | B Lag Lindstrøm | A Team Extra | 6 – 4 |
5.-6. PLASS NM Mixed 2022 | 24. apr 13.00 | C | F FEIK Curling | D Team Østensjø | 6 – 9 |
Fredag 22. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
---|---|---|---|
20.00 |
#5991
A Team Extra
7
B Lag Lindstrøm
9
|
#5992
D Team Østensjø
7
C Team Saga
12
|
#5993
F FEIK Curling
5
E Rolling Stone
8
|
Lørdag 23. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
10.00 |
#5994
D Team Østensjø
4
E Rolling Stone
9
|
#5995
F FEIK Curling
5
A Team Extra
7
|
#5996
B Lag Lindstrøm
12
C Team Saga
1
|
13.00 |
#5997
C Team Saga
3
A Team Extra
8
|
#5998
B Lag Lindstrøm
11
E Rolling Stone
4
|
#5999
D Team Østensjø
4
F FEIK Curling
9
|
16.00 |
#6000
B Lag Lindstrøm
17
D Team Østensjø
0
|
#6001
C Team Saga
6
F FEIK Curling
5
|
#6002
E Rolling Stone
4
A Team Extra
12
|
Søndag 24. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
10.00 |
#6003
E Rolling Stone
6
C Team Saga
7
|
#6004
A Team Extra
8
D Team Østensjø
3
|
#6005
F FEIK Curling
4
B Lag Lindstrøm
15
|
13.00 |
Bronskamp NM Mixed 2022
C Team Saga
8
E Rolling Stone
5
|
Finale NM Mixed 2022
B Lag Lindstrøm
6
A Team Extra
4
|
5.-6. PLASS NM Mixed 2022
F FEIK Curling
6
D Team Østensjø
9
|
Fredag 22. april
20.00
- A 7–9 A Team Extra–B Lag Lindstrøm
- B 7–12 D Team Østensjø–C Team Saga
- C 5–8 F FEIK Curling–E Rolling Stone
Lørdag 23. april
10.00
- A 4–9 D Team Østensjø–E Rolling Stone
- B 5–7 F FEIK Curling–A Team Extra
- C 12–1 B Lag Lindstrøm–C Team Saga
13.00
- A 3–8 C Team Saga–A Team Extra
- B 11–4 B Lag Lindstrøm–E Rolling Stone
- C 4–9 D Team Østensjø–F FEIK Curling
16.00
- A 17–0 B Lag Lindstrøm–D Team Østensjø
- B 6–5 C Team Saga–F FEIK Curling
- C 4–12 E Rolling Stone–A Team Extra
Søndag 24. april
10.00
- A 6–7 E Rolling Stone–C Team Saga
- B 8–3 A Team Extra–D Team Østensjø
- C 4–15 F FEIK Curling–B Lag Lindstrøm
13.00
-
Bronskamp NM Mixed 2022A 8–5 C Team Saga–E Rolling Stone
-
Finale NM Mixed 2022B 6–4 B Lag Lindstrøm–A Team Extra
-
5.-6. PLASS NM Mixed 2022C 6–9 F FEIK Curling–D Team Østensjø