Kamper
- Gruppe NM Mixed 2017
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1865 / NM Mixed 2017 | 7. apr 19.00 | A | Lag Wibe | Lag Forbregd | 2 – 9 |
#1864 / NM Mixed 2017 | 7. apr 19.00 | B | Lag Skaga | Lag Rønning | 6 – 5 |
#1866 / NM Mixed 2017 | 7. apr 19.00 | C | Lag Mjøen | Lag Myran | 7 – 4 |
#1867 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 10.00 | A | Lag Skaga | Lag Myran | 6 – 2 |
#1868 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 10.00 | B | Lag Mjøen | Lag Wibe | 9 – 1 |
#1869 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 10.00 | C | Lag Forbregd | Lag Rønning | 4 – 7 |
#1870 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 13.00 | A | Lag Rønning | Lag Wibe | 8 – 5 |
#1871 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 13.00 | B | Lag Forbregd | Lag Myran | 6 – 1 |
#1872 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 13.00 | C | Lag Skaga | Lag Mjøen | 5 – 4 |
#1873 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 16.00 | A | Lag Forbregd | Lag Skaga | 5 – 6 |
#1874 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 16.00 | B | Lag Rønning | Lag Mjøen | 3 – 5 |
#1875 / NM Mixed 2017 | 8. apr 16.00 | C | Lag Myran | Lag Wibe | 7 – 1 |
#1876 / NM Mixed 2017 | 9. apr 10.00 | A | Lag Myran | Lag Rønning | 0 – 10 |
#1877 / NM Mixed 2017 | 9. apr 10.00 | B | Lag Wibe | Lag Skaga | 2 – 8 |
#1878 / NM Mixed 2017 | 9. apr 10.00 | C | Lag Mjøen | Lag Forbregd | 5 – 3 |
Bronse finale | 9. apr 12.30 | A | Lag Rønning | Lag Forbregd | 5 – 3 |
Finale | 9. apr 12.30 | B | Lag Skaga | Lag Mjøen | 7 – 3 |
5.-6. plass | 9. apr 12.30 | C | Lag Myran | Lag Wibe | 11 – 3 |
Fredag 7. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
---|---|---|---|
19.00 |
#1865
Lag Wibe
2
Lag Forbregd
9
|
#1864
Lag Skaga
6
Lag Rønning
5
|
#1866
Lag Mjøen
7
Lag Myran
4
|
Lørdag 8. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
10.00 |
#1867
Lag Skaga
6
Lag Myran
2
|
#1868
Lag Mjøen
9
Lag Wibe
1
|
#1869
Lag Forbregd
4
Lag Rønning
7
|
13.00 |
#1870
Lag Rønning
8
Lag Wibe
5
|
#1871
Lag Forbregd
6
Lag Myran
1
|
#1872
Lag Skaga
5
Lag Mjøen
4
|
16.00 |
#1873
Lag Forbregd
5
Lag Skaga
6
|
#1874
Lag Rønning
3
Lag Mjøen
5
|
#1875
Lag Myran
7
Lag Wibe
1
|
Søndag 9. april | |||
Tid | Bane A | Bane B | Bane C |
10.00 |
#1876
Lag Myran
0
Lag Rønning
10
|
#1877
Lag Wibe
2
Lag Skaga
8
|
#1878
Lag Mjøen
5
Lag Forbregd
3
|
12.30 |
Bronse finale
Lag Rønning
5
Lag Forbregd
3
|
Finale
Lag Skaga
7
Lag Mjøen
3
|
5.-6. plass
Lag Myran
11
Lag Wibe
3
|
Fredag 7. april
19.00
- A 2–9 Lag Wibe–Lag Forbregd
- B 6–5 Lag Skaga–Lag Rønning
- C 7–4 Lag Mjøen–Lag Myran
Lørdag 8. april
10.00
- A 6–2 Lag Skaga–Lag Myran
- B 9–1 Lag Mjøen–Lag Wibe
- C 4–7 Lag Forbregd–Lag Rønning
13.00
- A 8–5 Lag Rønning–Lag Wibe
- B 6–1 Lag Forbregd–Lag Myran
- C 5–4 Lag Skaga–Lag Mjøen
16.00
- A 5–6 Lag Forbregd–Lag Skaga
- B 3–5 Lag Rønning–Lag Mjøen
- C 7–1 Lag Myran–Lag Wibe
Søndag 9. april
10.00
- A 0–10 Lag Myran–Lag Rønning
- B 2–8 Lag Wibe–Lag Skaga
- C 5–3 Lag Mjøen–Lag Forbregd
12.30
-
Bronse finaleA 5–3 Lag Rønning–Lag Forbregd
-
FinaleB 7–3 Lag Skaga–Lag Mjøen
-
5.-6. plassC 11–3 Lag Myran–Lag Wibe