Kamper
Fredag 12. februar | ||||
Tid | Bane A Vikingskipet | Bane B Nortransport | Bane C Komatsu | Bane D Stange Energi |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.00 |
#5016
Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
4
Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
4
|
#5015
Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden
7
Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
4
|
#5014
Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
5
Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
7
|
#5013
Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell
4
Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
6
|
Lørdag 13. februar | ||||
Tid | Bane A Vikingskipet | Bane B Nortransport | Bane C Komatsu | Bane D Stange Energi |
09.00 |
#5017
Herfjord/Wolan
5
Volla/Sommervold
6
|
#5018
Høiberg/Nergård
6
Nepstad/Sesaker
4
|
#5019
Buraas/Nordbye
9
Mjøen/Myran
7
|
#5020
Skaslien/Lunde Lillebø
8
Mesloe/Østgård
6
|
11.00 |
#5021
Linneberg/Bekken
4
Brænden/Øy
8
|
#5022
Forbregd/Bjørnstad
4
Rønning/Rørvik
9
|
#5023
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell
5
Høstmælingen/Lunde Moen
7
|
#5024
Walstad/Vågberg
9
Nedregotten/Skarsheim Rian
5
|
14.00 |
#5025
Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
9
Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
3
|
#5026
Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
5
Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell
4
|
#5027
Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
4
Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden
3
|
#5028
Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
7
Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
3
|
17.00 |
#5031
Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell
7
Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
3
|
#5029
Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
1
Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
7
|
#5030
Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden
10
Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
2
|
#5032
Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
9
Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
1
|
Søndag 14. februar | ||||
Tid | Bane A Vikingskipet | Bane B Nortransport | Bane C Komatsu | Bane D Stange Energi |
10.00 |
#5033
Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden
11
Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
1
|
#5034
Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell
2
Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
10
|
#5035
Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
5
Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
7
|
#5036
Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
7
Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
5
|
Fredag 12. februar
17.00
- A Vikingskipet 4–4 Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik–Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
- B Nortransport 7–4 Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden–Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
- C Komatsu 5–7 Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen–Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
- D Stange Energi 4–6 Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell–Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
Lørdag 13. februar
09.00
- A Vikingskipet 5–6 Herfjord/Wolan–Volla/Sommervold
- B Nortransport 6–4 Høiberg/Nergård–Nepstad/Sesaker
- C Komatsu 9–7 Buraas/Nordbye–Mjøen/Myran
- D Stange Energi 8–6 Skaslien/Lunde Lillebø–Mesloe/Østgård
11.00
- A Vikingskipet 4–8 Linneberg/Bekken–Brænden/Øy
- B Nortransport 4–9 Forbregd/Bjørnstad–Rønning/Rørvik
- C Komatsu 5–7 Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell–Høstmælingen/Lunde Moen
- D Stange Energi 9–5 Walstad/Vågberg–Nedregotten/Skarsheim Rian
14.00
- A Vikingskipet 9–3 Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi–Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe
- B Nortransport 5–4 Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen–Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell
- C Komatsu 4–3 Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik–Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden
- D Stange Energi 7–3 Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer–Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken
17.00
- A Vikingskipet 7–3 Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell–Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer
- B Nortransport 1–7 Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe–Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
- C Komatsu 10–2 Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden–Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
- D Stange Energi 9–1 Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken–Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
Søndag 14. februar
10.00
- A Vikingskipet 11–1 Trøndelag JHT1 OCE Brænden–Norge JHN1 Lag Stange Energi
- B Nortransport 2–10 Trøndelag SHT2 Lag Ramsfjell–Norge SHN2 Mostertoppen
- C Komatsu 5–7 Trøndelag SDT1 OCE NEAS Mesloe–Norge SDN1 Lag Rørvik
- D Stange Energi 7–5 Trøndelag SHT1 Lag Oppdalbanken–Norge SHN1 Lag Minera Skifer