Matches
- Pool NorgesCup Finale
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1843 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 17:00 | A | C Lag Høstmælingen | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | 2 – 8 |
#1844 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 17:00 | B | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | E Lag Ramsfjell | 1 – 7 |
#1845 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 17:00 | C | D Lag Mjøen | F Lag Sørum | 5 – 2 |
#1846 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 19:30 | A | D Lag Mjøen | E Lag Ramsfjell | 5 – 6 |
#1847 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 19:30 | B | F Lag Sørum | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | 1 – 6 |
#1848 / NorgesCup Finale | 24 Mar 19:30 | C | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | C Lag Høstmælingen | 8 – 7 |
#1849 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 09:30 | A | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | 10 – 1 |
#1850 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 09:30 | B | D Lag Mjøen | C Lag Høstmælingen | 7 – 0 |
#1851 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 09:30 | C | F Lag Sørum | E Lag Ramsfjell | 1 – 7 |
#1852 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 12:00 | A | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | D Lag Mjøen | 5 – 3 |
#1853 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 12:00 | B | C Lag Høstmælingen | F Lag Sørum | 1 – 8 |
#1854 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 12:00 | C | E Lag Ramsfjell | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | 2 – 7 |
#1855 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 15:45 | A | E Lag Ramsfjell | C Lag Høstmælingen | 3 – 6 |
#1856 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 15:45 | B | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | D Lag Mjøen | 7 – 2 |
#1857 / NorgesCup Finale | 25 Mar 15:45 | C | F Lag Sørum | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | 7 – 1 |
Finale / NorgesCup Finale | 26 Mar 10:00 | A | A Minera Skifer /Walstad | E Lag Ramsfjell | 7 – 0 |
Bronse finale / NorgesCup Finale | 26 Mar 10:00 | B | F Lag Sørum | B Toyota Bilia/Foss | 3 – 6 |
5.-6. plass / NorgesCup Finale | 26 Mar 10:00 | C | D Lag Mjøen | C Lag Høstmælingen | 6 – 3 |
Friday, March 24 | |||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 |
#1843
C Lag Høstmælingen
2
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
8
|
#1844
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
1
E Lag Ramsfjell
7
|
#1845
D Lag Mjøen
5
F Lag Sørum
2
|
19:30 |
#1846
D Lag Mjøen
5
E Lag Ramsfjell
6
|
#1847
F Lag Sørum
1
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
6
|
#1848
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
8
C Lag Høstmælingen
7
|
Saturday, March 25 | |||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C |
09:30 |
#1849
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
10
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
1
|
#1850
D Lag Mjøen
7
C Lag Høstmælingen
0
|
#1851
F Lag Sørum
1
E Lag Ramsfjell
7
|
12:00 |
#1852
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
5
D Lag Mjøen
3
|
#1853
C Lag Høstmælingen
1
F Lag Sørum
8
|
#1854
E Lag Ramsfjell
2
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
7
|
15:45 |
#1855
E Lag Ramsfjell
3
C Lag Høstmælingen
6
|
#1856
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
7
D Lag Mjøen
2
|
#1857
F Lag Sørum
7
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
1
|
Sunday, March 26 | |||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C |
10:00 |
Finale
A Minera Skifer /Walstad
7
E Lag Ramsfjell
0
|
Bronse finale
F Lag Sørum
3
B Toyota Bilia/Foss
6
|
5.-6. plass
D Lag Mjøen
6
C Lag Høstmælingen
3
|
Friday, March 24
17:00
- A 2–8 C Lag Høstmælingen–A Minera Skifer /Walstad
- B 1–7 B Toyota Bilia/Foss–E Lag Ramsfjell
- C 5–2 D Lag Mjøen–F Lag Sørum
19:30
- A 5–6 D Lag Mjøen–E Lag Ramsfjell
- B 1–6 F Lag Sørum–A Minera Skifer /Walstad
- C 8–7 B Toyota Bilia/Foss–C Lag Høstmælingen
Saturday, March 25
09:30
- A 10–1 A Minera Skifer /Walstad–B Toyota Bilia/Foss
- B 7–0 D Lag Mjøen–C Lag Høstmælingen
- C 1–7 F Lag Sørum–E Lag Ramsfjell
12:00
- A 5–3 B Toyota Bilia/Foss–D Lag Mjøen
- B 1–8 C Lag Høstmælingen–F Lag Sørum
- C 2–7 E Lag Ramsfjell–A Minera Skifer /Walstad
15:45
- A 3–6 E Lag Ramsfjell–C Lag Høstmælingen
- B 7–2 A Minera Skifer /Walstad–D Lag Mjøen
- C 7–1 F Lag Sørum–B Toyota Bilia/Foss
Sunday, March 26
10:00
-
FinaleA 7–0 A Minera Skifer /Walstad–E Lag Ramsfjell
-
Bronse finaleB 3–6 F Lag Sørum–B Toyota Bilia/Foss
-
5.-6. plassC 6–3 D Lag Mjøen–C Lag Høstmælingen