Matches
- Pool A
- Pool B
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5907 / A | 18 Mar 09:00 | A | A1 Lag Doresius | A2 Lag Winther-Larsen | 10 – 2 |
#5908 / A | 18 Mar 09:00 | B | A5 Lag Weidermann | A4 Lag Winsnes | 2 – 9 |
#5909 / B | 18 Mar 11:30 | A | B1 Lag Hald | B2 Lag Vaage | 2 – 9 |
#5910 / B | 18 Mar 11:30 | B | B5 Lag Luytkis | B4 Lag Berents | 4 – 3 |
#5911 / A | 18 Mar 14:00 | A | A5 Lag Weidermann | A1 Lag Doresius | 0 – 13 |
#5912 / A | 18 Mar 14:00 | B | A3 Lag Optimistene | A2 Lag Winther-Larsen | 7 – 3 |
#5913 / B | 18 Mar 16:30 | A | B5 Lag Luytkis | B1 Lag Hald | 6 – 7 |
#5914 / B | 18 Mar 16:30 | B | B3 Lag Røe | B2 Lag Vaage | 12 – 4 |
#5915 / A | 18 Mar 19:00 | A | A2 Lag Winther-Larsen | A4 Lag Winsnes | 1 – 11 |
#5916 / A | 18 Mar 19:00 | B | A1 Lag Doresius | A3 Lag Optimistene | 4 – 2 |
#5917 / B | 19 Mar 09:00 | A | B2 Lag Vaage | B4 Lag Berents | 8 – 10 |
#5918 / B | 19 Mar 09:00 | B | B1 Lag Hald | B3 Lag Røe | 7 – 6 |
#5919 / A | 19 Mar 11:30 | A | A5 Lag Weidermann | A3 Lag Optimistene | 3 – 13 |
#5920 / A | 19 Mar 11:30 | B | A4 Lag Winsnes | A1 Lag Doresius | 4 – 9 |
#5921 / B | 19 Mar 14:00 | A | B5 Lag Luytkis | B3 Lag Røe | 1 – 7 |
#5922 / B | 19 Mar 14:00 | B | B4 Lag Berents | B1 Lag Hald | 11 – 2 |
#5923 / A | 19 Mar 16:30 | A | A4 Lag Winsnes | A3 Lag Optimistene | 4 – 6 |
#5924 / A | 19 Mar 16:30 | B | A2 Lag Winther-Larsen | A5 Lag Weidermann | 4 – 6 |
#5925 / B | 20 Mar 09:00 | A | B4 Lag Berents | B3 Lag Røe | 6 – 3 |
#5926 / B | 20 Mar 09:00 | B | B2 Lag Vaage | B5 Lag Luytkis | 6 – 2 |
SEMIFINALE 1 | 20 Mar 11:30 | A | A1 Lag Doresius | B3 Lag Røe | 9 – 0 |
SEMIFINALE 2 | 20 Mar 11:30 | B | B4 Lag Berents | A3 Lag Optimistene | 2 – 7 |
Finale NM Veteran 2022 | 20 Mar 14:00 | A | A1 Lag Doresius | A3 Lag Optimistene | 10 – 0 |
Bronsefinale | 20 Mar 14:00 | B | B3 Lag Røe | B4 Lag Berents | 10 – 7 |
Friday, March 18 | ||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B |
---|---|---|
09:00 |
#5907
A1 Lag Doresius
10
A2 Lag Winther-Larsen
2
|
#5908
A5 Lag Weidermann
2
A4 Lag Winsnes
9
|
11:30 |
#5909
B1 Lag Hald
2
B2 Lag Vaage
9
|
#5910
B5 Lag Luytkis
4
B4 Lag Berents
3
|
14:00 |
#5911
A5 Lag Weidermann
0
A1 Lag Doresius
13
|
#5912
A3 Lag Optimistene
7
A2 Lag Winther-Larsen
3
|
16:30 |
#5913
B5 Lag Luytkis
6
B1 Lag Hald
7
|
#5914
B3 Lag Røe
12
B2 Lag Vaage
4
|
19:00 |
#5915
A2 Lag Winther-Larsen
1
A4 Lag Winsnes
11
|
#5916
A1 Lag Doresius
4
A3 Lag Optimistene
2
|
Saturday, March 19 | ||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B |
09:00 |
#5917
B2 Lag Vaage
8
B4 Lag Berents
10
|
#5918
B1 Lag Hald
7
B3 Lag Røe
6
|
11:30 |
#5919
A5 Lag Weidermann
3
A3 Lag Optimistene
13
|
#5920
A4 Lag Winsnes
4
A1 Lag Doresius
9
|
14:00 |
#5921
B5 Lag Luytkis
1
B3 Lag Røe
7
|
#5922
B4 Lag Berents
11
B1 Lag Hald
2
|
16:30 |
#5923
A4 Lag Winsnes
4
A3 Lag Optimistene
6
|
#5924
A2 Lag Winther-Larsen
4
A5 Lag Weidermann
6
|
Sunday, March 20 | ||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B |
09:00 |
#5925
B4 Lag Berents
6
B3 Lag Røe
3
|
#5926
B2 Lag Vaage
6
B5 Lag Luytkis
2
|
11:30 |
SEMIFINALE 1
A1 Lag Doresius
9
B3 Lag Røe
0
|
SEMIFINALE 2
B4 Lag Berents
2
A3 Lag Optimistene
7
|
14:00 |
Finale NM Veteran 2022
A1 Lag Doresius
10
A3 Lag Optimistene
0
|
Bronsefinale
B3 Lag Røe
10
B4 Lag Berents
7
|
Friday, March 18
09:00
11:30
14:00
16:30
- A 6–7 B5 Lag Luytkis–B1 Lag Hald
- B 12–4 B3 Lag Røe–B2 Lag Vaage
19:00
Saturday, March 19
09:00
- A 8–10 B2 Lag Vaage–B4 Lag Berents
- B 7–6 B1 Lag Hald–B3 Lag Røe
11:30
14:00
- A 1–7 B5 Lag Luytkis–B3 Lag Røe
- B 11–2 B4 Lag Berents–B1 Lag Hald
16:30
Sunday, March 20
09:00
- A 6–3 B4 Lag Berents–B3 Lag Røe
- B 6–2 B2 Lag Vaage–B5 Lag Luytkis
11:30
-
SEMIFINALE 1A 9–0 A1 Lag Doresius–B3 Lag Røe
-
SEMIFINALE 2B 2–7 B4 Lag Berents–A3 Lag Optimistene
14:00
-
Finale NM Veteran 2022A 10–0 A1 Lag Doresius–A3 Lag Optimistene
-
BronsefinaleB 10–7 B3 Lag Røe–B4 Lag Berents