Matches
- Pool A
- Pool B
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3507 / A | 3 May 18:30 | A - Interoptik | Lag Skaga | Lag Steen Hansen | 9 – 7 |
#3509 / B | 3 May 18:30 | C - Komatsu | Lag Brænden | Lag Nepstad | 5 – 4 |
#3510 / B | 3 May 18:30 | D - Stange Energi | Lag Specsavers/Hansen | Lag Aspeli | 9 – 6 |
#3511 / B | 4 May 09:00 | A - Interoptik | Lag Aspeli | Lag Brænden | 1 – 16 |
#3512 / B | 4 May 09:00 | B - Nortransport | Lag Nepstad | Lag Specsavers/Hansen | 12 – 1 |
#3514 / A | 4 May 09:00 | D - Stange Energi | Lag Steen Hansen | Lag Borgersen | 5 – 8 |
#3516 / A | 4 May 12:00 | B - Nortransport | Lag Skaga | Lag Borgersen | 9 – 4 |
#3517 / B | 4 May 12:00 | C - Komatsu | Lag Nepstad | Lag Aspeli | 11 – 3 |
#3518 / B | 4 May 12:00 | D - Stange Energi | Lag Brænden | Lag Specsavers/Hansen | 9 – 4 |
Kvartfinale 1 | 4 May 15:30 | B - Nortransport | Lag Borgersen | Lag Specsavers/Hansen | 11 – 4 |
Kvartfinale 2 | 4 May 15:30 | C - Komatsu | Lag Nepstad | Lag Steen Hansen | 5 – 8 |
Semifinale 1 | 5 May 09:00 | A - Interoptik | Lag Brænden | Lag Borgersen | 6 – 7 |
Plasseringskamp 5-6 | 5 May 09:00 | C - Komatsu | Lag Specsavers/Hansen | Lag Nepstad | 6 – 0 |
Semifinale 2 | 5 May 09:00 | D - Stange Energi | Lag Skaga | Lag Steen Hansen | 6 – 5 |
Bronsefinale | 5 May 12:00 | B - Nortransport | Lag Brænden | Lag Steen Hansen | 7 – 2 |
Finale | 5 May 12:00 | C - Komatsu | Lag Borgersen | Lag Skaga | 2 – 12 |
Friday, May 3 | ||||
Time | Sheet A - Interoptik | Sheet B - Nortransport | Sheet C - Komatsu | Sheet D - Stange Energi |
---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 |
#3507
Lag Skaga
9
Lag Steen Hansen
7
|
#3509
Lag Brænden
5
Lag Nepstad
4
|
#3510
Lag Specsavers/Hansen
9
Lag Aspeli
6
|
|
Saturday, May 4 | ||||
Time | Sheet A - Interoptik | Sheet B - Nortransport | Sheet C - Komatsu | Sheet D - Stange Energi |
09:00 |
#3511
Lag Aspeli
1
Lag Brænden
16
|
#3512
Lag Nepstad
12
Lag Specsavers/Hansen
1
|
#3514
Lag Steen Hansen
5
Lag Borgersen
8
|
|
12:00 |
#3516
Lag Skaga
9
Lag Borgersen
4
|
#3517
Lag Nepstad
11
Lag Aspeli
3
|
#3518
Lag Brænden
9
Lag Specsavers/Hansen
4
|
|
15:30 |
Kvartfinale 1
Lag Borgersen
11
Lag Specsavers/Hansen
4
|
Kvartfinale 2
Lag Nepstad
5
Lag Steen Hansen
8
|
||
Sunday, May 5 | ||||
Time | Sheet A - Interoptik | Sheet B - Nortransport | Sheet C - Komatsu | Sheet D - Stange Energi |
09:00 |
Semifinale 1
Lag Brænden
6
Lag Borgersen
7
|
Plasseringskamp 5-6
Lag Specsavers/Hansen
6
Lag Nepstad
0
|
Semifinale 2
Lag Skaga
6
Lag Steen Hansen
5
|
|
12:00 |
Bronsefinale
Lag Brænden
7
Lag Steen Hansen
2
|
Finale
Lag Borgersen
2
Lag Skaga
12
|
Friday, May 3
18:30
- A - Interoptik 9–7 Lag Skaga–Lag Steen Hansen
- C - Komatsu 5–4 Lag Brænden–Lag Nepstad
- D - Stange Energi 9–6 Lag Specsavers/Hansen–Lag Aspeli
Saturday, May 4
09:00
- A - Interoptik 1–16 Lag Aspeli–Lag Brænden
- B - Nortransport 12–1 Lag Nepstad–Lag Specsavers/Hansen
- D - Stange Energi 5–8 Lag Steen Hansen–Lag Borgersen
12:00
- B - Nortransport 9–4 Lag Skaga–Lag Borgersen
- C - Komatsu 11–3 Lag Nepstad–Lag Aspeli
- D - Stange Energi 9–4 Lag Brænden–Lag Specsavers/Hansen
15:30
-
Kvartfinale 1B - Nortransport 11–4 Lag Borgersen–Lag Specsavers/Hansen
-
Kvartfinale 2C - Komatsu 5–8 Lag Nepstad–Lag Steen Hansen
Sunday, May 5
09:00
-
Semifinale 1A - Interoptik 6–7 Lag Brænden–Lag Borgersen
-
Plasseringskamp 5-6C - Komatsu 6–0 Lag Specsavers/Hansen–Lag Nepstad
-
Semifinale 2D - Stange Energi 6–5 Lag Skaga–Lag Steen Hansen
12:00
-
BronsefinaleB - Nortransport 7–2 Lag Brænden–Lag Steen Hansen
-
FinaleC - Komatsu 2–12 Lag Borgersen–Lag Skaga