Matches
- Pool NM Junior 2022
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5950 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 12:00 | A | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 14 – 3 |
#5951 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 12:00 | B | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 2 – 9 |
#5952 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 12:00 | C | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 8 – 5 |
#5953 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 12:00 | D | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 8 – 2 |
#5954 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 15:00 | A | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 4 – 6 |
#5955 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 15:00 | B | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 8 HCC Junior | 9 – 2 |
#5956 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 15:00 | C | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 8 – 4 |
#5957 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 15:00 | D | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 6 – 4 |
#5958 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 18:00 | A | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 7 – 2 |
#5959 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 18:00 | B | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 5 – 7 |
#5960 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 18:00 | C | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 8 HCC Junior | 14 – 1 |
#5961 / NM Junior 2022 | 1 Apr 18:00 | D | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 3 – 10 |
#5962 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 09:00 | A | 8 HCC Junior | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 0 – 12 |
#5963 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 09:00 | B | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 3 – 6 |
#5964 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 09:00 | C | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 6 – 4 |
#5965 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 09:00 | D | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 6 – 7 |
#5966 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 12:00 | A | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 2 – 6 |
#5967 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 12:00 | B | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 7 – 2 |
#5968 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 12:00 | C | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 4 – 6 |
#5969 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 12:00 | D | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 8 HCC Junior | 12 – 3 |
#5970 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 16:00 | A | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 5 – 2 |
#5971 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 16:00 | B | 8 HCC Junior | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 4 – 6 |
#5972 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 16:00 | C | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 5 – 4 |
#5973 / NM Junior 2022 | 2 Apr 16:00 | D | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 9 – 1 |
#5974 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 09:00 | A | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 5 – 6 |
#5975 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 09:00 | B | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 8 – 5 |
#5976 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 09:00 | C | 8 HCC Junior | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 6 – 5 |
#5977 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 09:00 | D | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 6 – 3 |
#5978 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 12:00 | A | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 8 HCC Junior | 5 – 3 |
#5979 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 12:00 | B | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 6 – 5 |
#5980 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 12:00 | C | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 6 – 7 |
#5981 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 12:00 | D | 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 9 – 3 |
#5982 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 15:00 | A | 6 OCE Team Kvarner | 5 OCE Team Mjøen | 5 – 6 |
#5983 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 15:00 | B | 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen | 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen | 1 – 8 |
#5984 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 15:00 | C | 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli | 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold | 9 – 1 |
#5985 / NM Junior 2022 | 3 Apr 15:00 | D | 8 HCC Junior | 7 OCE Lag Øy | 1 – 6 |
Friday, April 1 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 |
#5950
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
14
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
3
|
#5951
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
2
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
9
|
#5952
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
8
6 OCE Team Kvarner
5
|
#5953
7 OCE Lag Øy
8
5 OCE Team Mjøen
2
|
15:00 |
#5954
5 OCE Team Mjøen
4
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
6
|
#5955
6 OCE Team Kvarner
9
8 HCC Junior
2
|
#5956
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
8
7 OCE Lag Øy
4
|
#5957
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
6
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
4
|
18:00 |
#5958
7 OCE Lag Øy
7
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
2
|
#5959
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
5
5 OCE Team Mjøen
7
|
#5960
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
14
8 HCC Junior
1
|
#5961
6 OCE Team Kvarner
3
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
10
|
Saturday, April 2 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
09:00 |
#5962
8 HCC Junior
0
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
12
|
#5963
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
3
7 OCE Lag Øy
6
|
#5964
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
6
5 OCE Team Mjøen
4
|
#5965
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
6
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
7
|
12:00 |
#5966
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
2
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
6
|
#5967
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
7
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
2
|
#5968
6 OCE Team Kvarner
4
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
6
|
#5969
5 OCE Team Mjøen
12
8 HCC Junior
3
|
16:00 |
#5970
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
5
6 OCE Team Kvarner
2
|
#5971
8 HCC Junior
4
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
6
|
#5972
7 OCE Lag Øy
5
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
4
|
#5973
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
9
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
1
|
Sunday, April 3 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
09:00 |
#5974
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
5
7 OCE Lag Øy
6
|
#5975
5 OCE Team Mjøen
8
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
5
|
#5976
8 HCC Junior
6
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
5
|
#5977
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
6
6 OCE Team Kvarner
3
|
12:00 |
#5978
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
5
8 HCC Junior
3
|
#5979
7 OCE Lag Øy
6
6 OCE Team Kvarner
5
|
#5980
5 OCE Team Mjøen
6
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
7
|
#5981
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
9
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
3
|
15:00 |
#5982
6 OCE Team Kvarner
5
5 OCE Team Mjøen
6
|
#5983
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
1
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
8
|
#5984
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
9
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
1
|
#5985
8 HCC Junior
1
7 OCE Lag Øy
6
|
Friday, April 1
12:00
- A 14–3 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen–4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
- B 2–9 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe–2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
- C 8–5 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold–6 OCE Team Kvarner
- D 8–2 7 OCE Lag Øy–5 OCE Team Mjøen
15:00
- A 4–6 5 OCE Team Mjøen–2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
- B 9–2 6 OCE Team Kvarner–8 HCC Junior
- C 8–4 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen–7 OCE Lag Øy
- D 6–4 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold–9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
18:00
- A 7–2 7 OCE Lag Øy–9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
- B 5–7 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli–5 OCE Team Mjøen
- C 14–1 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen–8 HCC Junior
- D 3–10 6 OCE Team Kvarner–1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
Saturday, April 2
09:00
- A 0–12 8 HCC Junior–1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
- B 3–6 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold–7 OCE Lag Øy
- C 6–4 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe–5 OCE Team Mjøen
- D 6–7 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli–2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
12:00
- A 2–6 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen–3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
- B 7–2 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen–9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
- C 4–6 6 OCE Team Kvarner–4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
- D 12–3 5 OCE Team Mjøen–8 HCC Junior
16:00
- A 5–2 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe–6 OCE Team Kvarner
- B 4–6 8 HCC Junior–4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
- C 5–4 7 OCE Lag Øy–2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
- D 9–1 1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen–3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
Sunday, April 3
09:00
- A 5–6 4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli–7 OCE Lag Øy
- B 8–5 5 OCE Team Mjøen–3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
- C 6–5 8 HCC Junior–9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
- D 6–3 2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen–6 OCE Team Kvarner
12:00
- A 5–3 3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold–8 HCC Junior
- B 6–5 7 OCE Lag Øy–6 OCE Team Kvarner
- C 6–7 5 OCE Team Mjøen–1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
- D 9–3 9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe–4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli