Matches
- Pool Kids
- Pool Yngre jr.
- Class Yngre jr
- Class Kids
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4061 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 17:30 | A | Opticurl ung | Moskusene | 7 – 3 |
#4060 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 17:30 | B | Slidekick 1 | Stonebreakers | 7 – 4 |
#4062 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 17:30 | C | Slidekick 2 | Burøisund | 6 – 4 |
#4063 | 13 Dec 17:30 | D | LCK 1 | LCK 2 | 0 – 0 |
#4064 | 13 Dec 18:30 | D | LCK 3 | LCK 4 | 0 – 0 |
#4066 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 19:30 | A | Burøisund | Slidekick 1 | 7 – 0 |
#4065 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 19:30 | B | Slidekick 2 | Halden | 6 – 4 |
#4067 / Yngre jr. | 13 Dec 19:30 | C | Moskusene | Stonebreakers | 2 – 5 |
#4068 | 13 Dec 20:00 | D | LCK 2 | Halden kids | 0 – 0 |
#4072 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 08:00 | A | Halden | Burøisund | 6 – 4 |
#4069 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 08:00 | B | Opticurl ung | Slidekick 2 | 4 – 5 |
#4071 | 14 Dec 08:00 | C | LCK 1 | LCK 4 | 0 – 0 |
#4070 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 08:00 | D | Moskusene | Slidekick 1 | 6 – 9 |
#4073 | 14 Dec 09:00 | C | LCK 3 | Halden kids | 0 – 0 |
#4076 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 10:00 | A | Slidekick 2 | Stonebreakers | 12 – 0 |
#4074 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 10:00 | B | Moskusene | Burøisund | 2 – 12 |
#4075 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 10:00 | D | Halden | Opticurl ung | 2 – 9 |
#4077 | 14 Dec 10:30 | C | LCK 2 | Jar | 0 – 0 |
#4078 | 14 Dec 13:00 | A | LCK 1 | Jar | 0 – 0 |
#4079 | 14 Dec 13:00 | B | LCK 2 | LCK 3 | 0 – 0 |
#4080 | 14 Dec 13:00 | C | LCK 4 | Halden kids | 0 – 0 |
#4082 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 14:30 | A | Moskusene | Slidekick 2 | 4 – 14 |
#4081 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 14:30 | B | Stonebreakers | Opticurl ung | 5 – 2 |
#4083 / Yngre jr. | 14 Dec 14:30 | C | Slidekick 1 | Halden | 5 – 2 |
#4084 | 14 Dec 16:30 | B | LCK 1 | Halden kids | 0 – 0 |
#4085 | 14 Dec 16:30 | C | LCK 4 | Jar | 0 – 0 |
#4086 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 08:00 | A | Slidekick 1 | Opticurl ung | 5 – 3 |
#4088 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 08:00 | C | Halden | Moskusene | 8 – 1 |
#4089 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 08:00 | D | Stonebreakers | Burøisund | 5 – 7 |
#4087 | 15 Dec 09:00 | B | LCK 3 | Jar | 0 – 0 |
#4090 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 10:00 | A | Stonebreakers | Halden | 6 – 4 |
#4091 | 15 Dec 10:00 | B | LCK 2 | LCK 4 | 0 – 0 |
#4092 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 10:00 | C | Burøisund | Opticurl ung | 9 – 4 |
#4093 / Yngre jr. | 15 Dec 10:00 | D | Slidekick 1 | Slidekick 2 | 7 – 6 |
#4094 | 15 Dec 13:00 | A | LCK 1 | LCK 3 | 0 – 0 |
Finale | 15 Dec 13:00 | B | Slidekick 1 | Slidekick 2 | 6 – 8 |
Bronsefinale | 15 Dec 13:00 | C | Burøisund | Stonebreakers | 6 – 2 |
#4095 | 15 Dec 13:00 | D | Halden kids | Jar | 0 – 0 |
Friday, December 13 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 |
#4061
Opticurl ung
7
Moskusene
3
|
#4060
Slidekick 1
7
Stonebreakers
4
|
#4062
Slidekick 2
6
Burøisund
4
|
#4063
LCK 1
LCK 2
|
18:30 |
#4064
LCK 3
LCK 4
|
|||
19:30 |
#4066
Burøisund
7
Slidekick 1
0
|
#4065
Slidekick 2
6
Halden
4
|
#4067
Moskusene
2
Stonebreakers
5
|
|
20:00 |
#4068
LCK 2
Halden kids
|
|||
Saturday, December 14 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
08:00 |
#4072
Halden
6
Burøisund
4
|
#4069
Opticurl ung
4
Slidekick 2
5
|
#4071
LCK 1
LCK 4
|
#4070
Moskusene
6
Slidekick 1
9
|
09:00 |
#4073
LCK 3
Halden kids
|
|||
10:00 |
#4076
Slidekick 2
12
Stonebreakers
0
|
#4074
Moskusene
2
Burøisund
12
|
#4075
Halden
2
Opticurl ung
9
|
|
10:30 |
#4077
LCK 2
Jar
|
|||
13:00 |
#4078
LCK 1
Jar
|
#4079
LCK 2
LCK 3
|
#4080
LCK 4
Halden kids
|
|
14:30 |
#4082
Moskusene
4
Slidekick 2
14
|
#4081
Stonebreakers
5
Opticurl ung
2
|
#4083
Slidekick 1
5
Halden
2
|
|
16:30 |
#4084
LCK 1
Halden kids
|
#4085
LCK 4
Jar
|
||
Sunday, December 15 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
08:00 |
#4086
Slidekick 1
5
Opticurl ung
3
|
#4088
Halden
8
Moskusene
1
|
#4089
Stonebreakers
5
Burøisund
7
|
|
09:00 |
#4087
LCK 3
Jar
|
|||
10:00 |
#4090
Stonebreakers
6
Halden
4
|
#4091
LCK 2
LCK 4
|
#4092
Burøisund
9
Opticurl ung
4
|
#4093
Slidekick 1
7
Slidekick 2
6
|
13:00 |
#4094
LCK 1
LCK 3
|
Finale
Slidekick 1
6
Slidekick 2
8
|
Bronsefinale
Burøisund
6
Stonebreakers
2
|
#4095
Halden kids
Jar
|
Friday, December 13
17:30
- A 7–3 Opticurl ung–Moskusene
- B 7–4 Slidekick 1–Stonebreakers
- C 6–4 Slidekick 2–Burøisund
- D 0–0 LCK 1–LCK 2
18:30
- D 0–0 LCK 3–LCK 4
19:30
- A 7–0 Burøisund–Slidekick 1
- B 6–4 Slidekick 2–Halden
- C 2–5 Moskusene–Stonebreakers
20:00
- D 0–0 LCK 2–Halden kids
Saturday, December 14
08:00
- A 6–4 Halden–Burøisund
- B 4–5 Opticurl ung–Slidekick 2
- C 0–0 LCK 1–LCK 4
- D 6–9 Moskusene–Slidekick 1
09:00
- C 0–0 LCK 3–Halden kids
10:00
- A 12–0 Slidekick 2–Stonebreakers
- B 2–12 Moskusene–Burøisund
- D 2–9 Halden–Opticurl ung
10:30
- C 0–0 LCK 2–Jar
13:00
- A 0–0 LCK 1–Jar
- B 0–0 LCK 2–LCK 3
- C 0–0 LCK 4–Halden kids
14:30
- A 4–14 Moskusene–Slidekick 2
- B 5–2 Stonebreakers–Opticurl ung
- C 5–2 Slidekick 1–Halden
16:30
- B 0–0 LCK 1–Halden kids
- C 0–0 LCK 4–Jar
Sunday, December 15
08:00
- A 5–3 Slidekick 1–Opticurl ung
- C 8–1 Halden–Moskusene
- D 5–7 Stonebreakers–Burøisund
09:00
- B 0–0 LCK 3–Jar
10:00
- A 6–4 Stonebreakers–Halden
- B 0–0 LCK 2–LCK 4
- C 9–4 Burøisund–Opticurl ung
- D 7–6 Slidekick 1–Slidekick 2
13:00
- A 0–0 LCK 1–LCK 3
-
FinaleB 6–8 Slidekick 1–Slidekick 2
-
BronsefinaleC 6–2 Burøisund–Stonebreakers
- D 0–0 Halden kids–Jar