Matches
- Pool Gruppe A
- Pool Gruppe B
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4916 / Gruppe A | 11 Dec 19:00 | A | A1 Slidekick 2 | A2 Lillehammer CK 2 | 3 – 4 |
#4917 / Gruppe B | 11 Dec 19:00 | B | B1 Team Jafs | B2 Lillehammer CK 1 | 9 – 1 |
#4918 / Gruppe A | 11 Dec 19:00 | C | A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters | A4 Green team | 8 – 2 |
#4919 / Gruppe B | 11 Dec 19:00 | D | B3 Slidekick 1 | B4 Opticurl ung | 6 – 3 |
#4920 / Gruppe B | 12 Dec 10:00 | A | B1 Team Jafs | B4 Opticurl ung | 7 – 2 |
#4921 / Gruppe A | 12 Dec 10:00 | B | A1 Slidekick 2 | A4 Green team | 8 – 4 |
#4922 / Gruppe B | 12 Dec 10:00 | C | B2 Lillehammer CK 1 | B3 Slidekick 1 | 3 – 10 |
#4923 / Gruppe A | 12 Dec 10:00 | D | A2 Lillehammer CK 2 | A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters | 7 – 6 |
#4924 / Gruppe A | 12 Dec 13:00 | A | A1 Slidekick 2 | A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters | 11 – 0 |
#4925 / Gruppe B | 12 Dec 13:00 | B | B2 Lillehammer CK 1 | B4 Opticurl ung | 3 – 8 |
#4926 / Gruppe A | 12 Dec 13:00 | C | A2 Lillehammer CK 2 | A4 Green team | 5 – 3 |
#4927 / Gruppe B | 12 Dec 13:00 | D | B1 Team Jafs | B3 Slidekick 1 | 6 – 5 |
Kvartfinale 1 | 12 Dec 16:00 | B | A1 Slidekick 2 | B4 Opticurl ung | 7 – 5 |
Kvartfinale 2 | 12 Dec 16:00 | C | B3 Slidekick 1 | A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters | 9 – 3 |
Semifinale 1 | 13 Dec 09:00 | A | A2 Lillehammer CK 2 | B3 Slidekick 1 | 1 – 12 |
7-8 plass | 13 Dec 09:00 | B | A4 Green team | B2 Lillehammer CK 1 | 4 – 9 |
5-6 plass | 13 Dec 09:00 | C | B4 Opticurl ung | A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters | 0 – 6 |
Semifinale 2 | 13 Dec 09:00 | D | B1 Team Jafs | A1 Slidekick 2 | 2 – 6 |
Bronsefinale | 13 Dec 11:00 | B | A2 Lillehammer CK 2 | B1 Team Jafs | 2 – 10 |
Finale | 13 Dec 11:00 | C | B3 Slidekick 1 | A1 Slidekick 2 | 3 – 6 |
Friday, December 11 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 |
#4916
A1 Slidekick 2
3
A2 Lillehammer CK 2
4
|
#4917
B1 Team Jafs
9
B2 Lillehammer CK 1
1
|
#4918
A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
8
A4 Green team
2
|
#4919
B3 Slidekick 1
6
B4 Opticurl ung
3
|
Saturday, December 12 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
10:00 |
#4920
B1 Team Jafs
7
B4 Opticurl ung
2
|
#4921
A1 Slidekick 2
8
A4 Green team
4
|
#4922
B2 Lillehammer CK 1
3
B3 Slidekick 1
10
|
#4923
A2 Lillehammer CK 2
7
A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
6
|
13:00 |
#4924
A1 Slidekick 2
11
A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
0
|
#4925
B2 Lillehammer CK 1
3
B4 Opticurl ung
8
|
#4926
A2 Lillehammer CK 2
5
A4 Green team
3
|
#4927
B1 Team Jafs
6
B3 Slidekick 1
5
|
16:00 |
Kvartfinale 1
A1 Slidekick 2
7
B4 Opticurl ung
5
|
Kvartfinale 2
B3 Slidekick 1
9
A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
3
|
||
Sunday, December 13 | ||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D |
09:00 |
Semifinale 1
A2 Lillehammer CK 2
1
B3 Slidekick 1
12
|
7-8 plass
A4 Green team
4
B2 Lillehammer CK 1
9
|
5-6 plass
B4 Opticurl ung
0
A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
6
|
Semifinale 2
B1 Team Jafs
2
A1 Slidekick 2
6
|
11:00 |
Bronsefinale
A2 Lillehammer CK 2
2
B1 Team Jafs
10
|
Finale
B3 Slidekick 1
3
A1 Slidekick 2
6
|
Friday, December 11
19:00
- A 3–4 A1 Slidekick 2–A2 Lillehammer CK 2
- B 9–1 B1 Team Jafs–B2 Lillehammer CK 1
- C 8–2 A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters–A4 Green team
- D 6–3 B3 Slidekick 1–B4 Opticurl ung
Saturday, December 12
10:00
- A 7–2 B1 Team Jafs–B4 Opticurl ung
- B 8–4 A1 Slidekick 2–A4 Green team
- C 3–10 B2 Lillehammer CK 1–B3 Slidekick 1
- D 7–6 A2 Lillehammer CK 2–A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
13:00
- A 11–0 A1 Slidekick 2–A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
- B 3–8 B2 Lillehammer CK 1–B4 Opticurl ung
- C 5–3 A2 Lillehammer CK 2–A4 Green team
- D 6–5 B1 Team Jafs–B3 Slidekick 1
16:00
-
Kvartfinale 1B 7–5 A1 Slidekick 2–B4 Opticurl ung
-
Kvartfinale 2C 9–3 B3 Slidekick 1–A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
Sunday, December 13
09:00
-
Semifinale 1A 1–12 A2 Lillehammer CK 2–B3 Slidekick 1
-
7-8 plassB 4–9 A4 Green team–B2 Lillehammer CK 1
-
5-6 plassC 0–6 B4 Opticurl ung–A3 Kiwi Sorgenfri Youngsters
-
Semifinale 2D 2–6 B1 Team Jafs–A1 Slidekick 2
11:00
-
BronsefinaleB 2–10 A2 Lillehammer CK 2–B1 Team Jafs
-
FinaleC 3–6 B3 Slidekick 1–A1 Slidekick 2