Matches
- Pool Boys A
- Pool Boys B
- Pool Boys C
- Pool Girls a
- Pool Girls b
- Class EJCT 2019 Boys
- Class EJCT 2019 Girls
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3664 / Boys A | 18 Oct 09:00 | A | A1 Lag Brænden | A2 Lag Øy | 4 – 8 |
#3665 / Boys A | 18 Oct 09:00 | B | A3 Lag Israelsson | A4 Team Totzek | 6 – 7 |
#3667 / Boys C | 18 Oct 09:00 | C | C1 Team Klomp | C2 Lag Horvli | 9 – 1 |
#3674 / Boys C | 18 Oct 09:00 | D | C3 Team Dèfargo | C4 Team Gallacher | 2 – 8 |
#3673 / Boys B | 18 Oct 09:00 | F | B3 Team Craik | B4 Team Traub | 5 – 3 |
#3837 / Boys B | 18 Oct 11:00 | E | B1 Lag Bjørnstad | B2 Lag Buraas | 5 – 6 |
#3666 / Girls a | 18 Oct 12:00 | A | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | a2 Lag Nordhagen | 10 – 4 |
#3669 / Girls b | 18 Oct 12:00 | C | b1 Lag Mesloe | b2 Team Henderson | 4 – 7 |
#3670 / Girls b | 18 Oct 12:00 | D | b3 Team Moberg | b4 Team Rieder | 11 – 5 |
#3668 / Girls a | 18 Oct 12:00 | F | a3 Team Höhne | a4 Lag Fransson | 7 – 6 |
#3671 / Boys A | 18 Oct 15:00 | B | A2 Lag Øy | A5 Team Rizzolli | 7 – 6 |
#3839 / Boys B | 18 Oct 16:00 | A | B1 Lag Bjørnstad | B3 Team Craik | 6 – 1 |
#3677 / Boys A | 18 Oct 16:00 | C | A1 Lag Brænden | A3 Lag Israelsson | 4 – 3 |
#3840 / Boys C | 18 Oct 16:00 | D | C2 Lag Horvli | C5 Lag Linneberg | 1 – 11 |
#3679 / Boys C | 18 Oct 16:00 | E | C1 Team Klomp | C3 Team Dèfargo | 4 – 3 |
#3680 / Girls a | 18 Oct 16:00 | F | a2 Lag Nordhagen | a5 Eliane Wilhelm | 5 – 9 |
#3681 / Girls a | 18 Oct 19:00 | A | a5 Eliane Wilhelm | a4 Lag Fransson | 5 – 6 |
#3682 / Girls b | 18 Oct 19:00 | B | b1 Lag Mesloe | b3 Team Moberg | 6 – 5 |
#3683 / Boys A | 18 Oct 19:00 | C | A5 Team Rizzolli | A4 Team Totzek | 1 – 4 |
#3676 / Girls a | 18 Oct 19:00 | D | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | a3 Team Höhne | 11 – 2 |
#3685 / Boys C | 18 Oct 19:00 | E | C5 Lag Linneberg | C4 Team Gallacher | 2 – 9 |
#3686 / Girls b | 18 Oct 19:00 | F | b2 Team Henderson | b4 Team Rieder | 3 – 6 |
#3687 / Boys A | 19 Oct 09:00 | A | A3 Lag Israelsson | A5 Team Rizzolli | 8 – 7 |
#3688 / Boys C | 19 Oct 09:00 | B | C4 Team Gallacher | C1 Team Klomp | 5 – 3 |
#3689 / Boys C | 19 Oct 09:00 | C | C3 Team Dèfargo | C5 Lag Linneberg | 4 – 6 |
#3690 / Boys B | 19 Oct 09:00 | D | B4 Team Traub | B1 Lag Bjørnstad | 7 – 4 |
#3691 / Girls a | 19 Oct 09:00 | E | a3 Team Höhne | a5 Eliane Wilhelm | 7 – 2 |
#3692 / Boys A | 19 Oct 09:00 | F | A4 Team Totzek | A1 Lag Brænden | 7 – 4 |
#3693 / Girls b | 19 Oct 12:00 | A | b4 Team Rieder | b1 Lag Mesloe | 4 – 6 |
#3694 / Boys B | 19 Oct 12:00 | B | B2 Lag Buraas | B3 Team Craik | 2 – 8 |
#3695 / Girls a | 19 Oct 12:00 | C | a4 Lag Fransson | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | 3 – 7 |
#3841 / Boys A | 19 Oct 12:00 | D | A2 Lag Øy | A3 Lag Israelsson | 4 – 6 |
#3696 / Girls b | 19 Oct 12:00 | E | b2 Team Henderson | b3 Team Moberg | 6 – 3 |
#3697 / Boys C | 19 Oct 12:00 | F | C2 Lag Horvli | C3 Team Dèfargo | 4 – 6 |
#3842 / Boys C | 19 Oct 15:00 | A | C4 Team Gallacher | C2 Lag Horvli | 16 – 0 |
#3698 / Girls a | 19 Oct 15:00 | B | a2 Lag Nordhagen | a3 Team Höhne | 6 – 5 |
#3699 / Boys B | 19 Oct 15:00 | C | B4 Team Traub | B2 Lag Buraas | 7 – 4 |
#3700 / Boys A | 19 Oct 15:00 | D | A5 Team Rizzolli | A1 Lag Brænden | 1 – 7 |
#3701 / Boys A | 19 Oct 15:00 | E | A4 Team Totzek | A2 Lag Øy | 7 – 1 |
#3702 / Boys C | 19 Oct 15:00 | F | C5 Lag Linneberg | C1 Team Klomp | 8 – 3 |
Qualification game boys 2nd best 3rd - 3rd best 3rd | 19 Oct 18:00 | A | B2 Lag Buraas | C1 Team Klomp | 6 – 3 |
#3704 / Girls a | 19 Oct 18:00 | B | a5 Eliane Wilhelm | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | 5 – 6 |
#3678 / Girls a | 19 Oct 18:00 | D | a4 Lag Fransson | a2 Lag Nordhagen | 7 – 6 |
Q2 Quarterfinal Boys | 20 Oct 08:00 | A | B3 Team Craik | C5 Lag Linneberg | 7 – 5 |
Q4 Quarterfinal Boys | 20 Oct 08:00 | B | B4 Team Traub | A3 Lag Israelsson | 4 – 5 |
Q3 Quarterfinal Boys | 20 Oct 08:00 | C | C4 Team Gallacher | A1 Lag Brænden | 8 – 1 |
Q1 Quarterfinal Boys | 20 Oct 08:00 | D | A4 Team Totzek | B2 Lag Buraas | 7 – 4 |
q1 Qualification game girls 2nd pool A - 3rd pool B | 20 Oct 08:00 | E | a4 Lag Fransson | b1 Lag Mesloe | 8 – 5 |
q2 Qualification game girls 2nd pool B - 3rd pool C | 20 Oct 08:00 | F | a3 Team Höhne | b3 Team Moberg | 5 – 10 |
S1 Semifinal Girls | 20 Oct 11:00 | A | b3 Team Moberg | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | 4 – 3 |
S1 Semifinal Boys | 20 Oct 11:00 | B | B3 Team Craik | A4 Team Totzek | 4 – 5 |
S2 Semifinal Girls | 20 Oct 11:00 | C | b2 Team Henderson | a4 Lag Fransson | 6 – 5 |
S2 Semifinal Boys | 20 Oct 11:00 | D | C4 Team Gallacher | A3 Lag Israelsson | 7 – 1 |
Bronze final Boys | 20 Oct 14:00 | A | A3 Lag Israelsson | B3 Team Craik | 9 – 4 |
Final Girls | 20 Oct 14:00 | B | b3 Team Moberg | b2 Team Henderson | 8 – 2 |
Final Boys | 20 Oct 14:00 | C | A4 Team Totzek | C4 Team Gallacher | 3 – 8 |
Bronze final Girls | 20 Oct 14:00 | D | a1 Lag Ramsfjell | a4 Lag Fransson | 9 – 3 |
Friday, October 18 | ||||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D | Sheet E | Sheet F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
#3664
A1 Lag Brænden
4
A2 Lag Øy
8
|
#3665
A3 Lag Israelsson
6
A4 Team Totzek
7
|
#3667
C1 Team Klomp
9
C2 Lag Horvli
1
|
#3674
C3 Team Dèfargo
2
C4 Team Gallacher
8
|
#3673
B3 Team Craik
5
B4 Team Traub
3
|
|
11:00 |
#3837
B1 Lag Bjørnstad
5
B2 Lag Buraas
6
|
|||||
12:00 |
#3666
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
10
a2 Lag Nordhagen
4
|
#3669
b1 Lag Mesloe
4
b2 Team Henderson
7
|
#3670
b3 Team Moberg
11
b4 Team Rieder
5
|
#3668
a3 Team Höhne
7
a4 Lag Fransson
6
|
||
15:00 |
#3671
A2 Lag Øy
7
A5 Team Rizzolli
6
|
|||||
16:00 |
#3839
B1 Lag Bjørnstad
6
B3 Team Craik
1
|
#3677
A1 Lag Brænden
4
A3 Lag Israelsson
3
|
#3840
C2 Lag Horvli
1
C5 Lag Linneberg
11
|
#3679
C1 Team Klomp
4
C3 Team Dèfargo
3
|
#3680
a2 Lag Nordhagen
5
a5 Eliane Wilhelm
9
|
|
19:00 |
#3681
a5 Eliane Wilhelm
5
a4 Lag Fransson
6
|
#3682
b1 Lag Mesloe
6
b3 Team Moberg
5
|
#3683
A5 Team Rizzolli
1
A4 Team Totzek
4
|
#3676
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
11
a3 Team Höhne
2
|
#3685
C5 Lag Linneberg
2
C4 Team Gallacher
9
|
#3686
b2 Team Henderson
3
b4 Team Rieder
6
|
Saturday, October 19 | ||||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D | Sheet E | Sheet F |
09:00 |
#3687
A3 Lag Israelsson
8
A5 Team Rizzolli
7
|
#3688
C4 Team Gallacher
5
C1 Team Klomp
3
|
#3689
C3 Team Dèfargo
4
C5 Lag Linneberg
6
|
#3690
B4 Team Traub
7
B1 Lag Bjørnstad
4
|
#3691
a3 Team Höhne
7
a5 Eliane Wilhelm
2
|
#3692
A4 Team Totzek
7
A1 Lag Brænden
4
|
12:00 |
#3693
b4 Team Rieder
4
b1 Lag Mesloe
6
|
#3694
B2 Lag Buraas
2
B3 Team Craik
8
|
#3695
a4 Lag Fransson
3
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
7
|
#3841
A2 Lag Øy
4
A3 Lag Israelsson
6
|
#3696
b2 Team Henderson
6
b3 Team Moberg
3
|
#3697
C2 Lag Horvli
4
C3 Team Dèfargo
6
|
15:00 |
#3842
C4 Team Gallacher
16
C2 Lag Horvli
0
|
#3698
a2 Lag Nordhagen
6
a3 Team Höhne
5
|
#3699
B4 Team Traub
7
B2 Lag Buraas
4
|
#3700
A5 Team Rizzolli
1
A1 Lag Brænden
7
|
#3701
A4 Team Totzek
7
A2 Lag Øy
1
|
#3702
C5 Lag Linneberg
8
C1 Team Klomp
3
|
18:00 |
Qualification game boys 2nd best 3rd - 3rd best 3rd
B2 Lag Buraas
6
C1 Team Klomp
3
|
#3704
a5 Eliane Wilhelm
5
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
6
|
#3678
a4 Lag Fransson
7
a2 Lag Nordhagen
6
|
|||
Sunday, October 20 | ||||||
Time | Sheet A | Sheet B | Sheet C | Sheet D | Sheet E | Sheet F |
08:00 |
Q2 Quarterfinal Boys
B3 Team Craik
7
C5 Lag Linneberg
5
|
Q4 Quarterfinal Boys
B4 Team Traub
4
A3 Lag Israelsson
5
|
Q3 Quarterfinal Boys
C4 Team Gallacher
8
A1 Lag Brænden
1
|
Q1 Quarterfinal Boys
A4 Team Totzek
7
B2 Lag Buraas
4
|
q1 Qualification game girls 2nd pool A - 3rd pool B
a4 Lag Fransson
8
b1 Lag Mesloe
5
|
q2 Qualification game girls 2nd pool B - 3rd pool C
a3 Team Höhne
5
b3 Team Moberg
10
|
11:00 |
S1 Semifinal Girls
b3 Team Moberg
4
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
3
|
S1 Semifinal Boys
B3 Team Craik
4
A4 Team Totzek
5
|
S2 Semifinal Girls
b2 Team Henderson
6
a4 Lag Fransson
5
|
S2 Semifinal Boys
C4 Team Gallacher
7
A3 Lag Israelsson
1
|
||
14:00 |
Bronze final Boys
A3 Lag Israelsson
9
B3 Team Craik
4
|
Final Girls
b3 Team Moberg
8
b2 Team Henderson
2
|
Final Boys
A4 Team Totzek
3
C4 Team Gallacher
8
|
Bronze final Girls
a1 Lag Ramsfjell
9
a4 Lag Fransson
3
|
Friday, October 18
09:00
- A 4–8 A1 Lag Brænden–A2 Lag Øy
- B 6–7 A3 Lag Israelsson–A4 Team Totzek
- C 9–1 C1 Team Klomp–C2 Lag Horvli
- D 2–8 C3 Team Dèfargo–C4 Team Gallacher
- F 5–3 B3 Team Craik–B4 Team Traub
11:00
12:00
- A 10–4 a1 Lag Ramsfjell–a2 Lag Nordhagen
- C 4–7 b1 Lag Mesloe–b2 Team Henderson
- D 11–5 b3 Team Moberg–b4 Team Rieder
- F 7–6 a3 Team Höhne–a4 Lag Fransson
15:00
16:00
- A 6–1 B1 Lag Bjørnstad–B3 Team Craik
- C 4–3 A1 Lag Brænden–A3 Lag Israelsson
- D 1–11 C2 Lag Horvli–C5 Lag Linneberg
- E 4–3 C1 Team Klomp–C3 Team Dèfargo
- F 5–9 a2 Lag Nordhagen–a5 Eliane Wilhelm
19:00
- A 5–6 a5 Eliane Wilhelm–a4 Lag Fransson
- B 6–5 b1 Lag Mesloe–b3 Team Moberg
- C 1–4 A5 Team Rizzolli–A4 Team Totzek
- D 11–2 a1 Lag Ramsfjell–a3 Team Höhne
- E 2–9 C5 Lag Linneberg–C4 Team Gallacher
- F 3–6 b2 Team Henderson–b4 Team Rieder
Saturday, October 19
09:00
- A 8–7 A3 Lag Israelsson–A5 Team Rizzolli
- B 5–3 C4 Team Gallacher–C1 Team Klomp
- C 4–6 C3 Team Dèfargo–C5 Lag Linneberg
- D 7–4 B4 Team Traub–B1 Lag Bjørnstad
- E 7–2 a3 Team Höhne–a5 Eliane Wilhelm
- F 7–4 A4 Team Totzek–A1 Lag Brænden
12:00
- A 4–6 b4 Team Rieder–b1 Lag Mesloe
- B 2–8 B2 Lag Buraas–B3 Team Craik
- C 3–7 a4 Lag Fransson–a1 Lag Ramsfjell
- D 4–6 A2 Lag Øy–A3 Lag Israelsson
- E 6–3 b2 Team Henderson–b3 Team Moberg
- F 4–6 C2 Lag Horvli–C3 Team Dèfargo
15:00
- A 16–0 C4 Team Gallacher–C2 Lag Horvli
- B 6–5 a2 Lag Nordhagen–a3 Team Höhne
- C 7–4 B4 Team Traub–B2 Lag Buraas
- D 1–7 A5 Team Rizzolli–A1 Lag Brænden
- E 7–1 A4 Team Totzek–A2 Lag Øy
- F 8–3 C5 Lag Linneberg–C1 Team Klomp
18:00
-
Qualification game boys 2nd best 3rd - 3rd best 3rdA 6–3 B2 Lag Buraas–C1 Team Klomp
- B 5–6 a5 Eliane Wilhelm–a1 Lag Ramsfjell
- D 7–6 a4 Lag Fransson–a2 Lag Nordhagen
Sunday, October 20
08:00
-
Q2 Quarterfinal BoysA 7–5 B3 Team Craik–C5 Lag Linneberg
-
Q4 Quarterfinal BoysB 4–5 B4 Team Traub–A3 Lag Israelsson
-
Q3 Quarterfinal BoysC 8–1 C4 Team Gallacher–A1 Lag Brænden
-
Q1 Quarterfinal BoysD 7–4 A4 Team Totzek–B2 Lag Buraas
-
q1 Qualification game girls 2nd pool A - 3rd pool BE 8–5 a4 Lag Fransson–b1 Lag Mesloe
-
q2 Qualification game girls 2nd pool B - 3rd pool CF 5–10 a3 Team Höhne–b3 Team Moberg
11:00
-
S1 Semifinal GirlsA 4–3 b3 Team Moberg–a1 Lag Ramsfjell
-
S1 Semifinal BoysB 4–5 B3 Team Craik–A4 Team Totzek
-
S2 Semifinal GirlsC 6–5 b2 Team Henderson–a4 Lag Fransson
-
S2 Semifinal BoysD 7–1 C4 Team Gallacher–A3 Lag Israelsson
14:00
-
Bronze final BoysA 9–4 A3 Lag Israelsson–B3 Team Craik
-
Final GirlsB 8–2 b3 Team Moberg–b2 Team Henderson
-
Final BoysC 3–8 A4 Team Totzek–C4 Team Gallacher
-
Bronze final GirlsD 9–3 a1 Lag Ramsfjell–a4 Lag Fransson