W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Hoestmaelingen | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | A4 Team Caccivio | 3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | A2 Team Aspeli | 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | A5 Team Strawhorn | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5. | A3 Team Zass | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6101 / A Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | C | A3 Team Zass | A4 Team Caccivio | 4 – 5 | |
#6104 / A Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | F | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Hoestmaelingen | A2 Team Aspeli | 12 – 1 | |
#6106 / A Boys | 28 Oct 12:00 | B | A2 Team Aspeli | A5 Team Strawhorn | 5 – 4 | |
#6112 / A Boys | 28 Oct 15:30 | D | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Hoestmaelingen | A3 Team Zass | 5 – 3 | |
#6114 / A Boys | 28 Oct 15:30 | F | A5 Team Strawhorn | A4 Team Caccivio | 3 – 6 | |
#6118 / A Boys | 28 Oct 18:30 | E | A2 Team Aspeli | A3 Team Zass | 6 – 5 | |
#6120 / A Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | A | A3 Team Zass | A5 Team Strawhorn | 3 – 5 | |
#6124 / A Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | E | A4 Team Caccivio | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Hoestmaelingen | 2 – 9 | |
#6127 / A Boys | 29 Oct 12:00 | C | A5 Team Strawhorn | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Hoestmaelingen | 9 – 4 | |
#6133 / A Boys | 29 Oct 15:30 | D | A4 Team Caccivio | A2 Team Aspeli | 6 – 5 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B3 Team Carson | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2. | B2 Team Kapp | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3. | B4 Team Brauchli | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4. | B1 Team Svorkmo-Lundberg | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6100 / B Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | B | B1 Team Svorkmo-Lundberg | B2 Team Kapp | 1 – 7 | |
#6102 / B Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | D | B3 Team Carson | B4 Team Brauchli | 6 – 4 | |
#6115 / B Boys | 28 Oct 18:30 | A | B1 Team Svorkmo-Lundberg | B3 Team Carson | 3 – 6 | |
#6244 / B Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | C | B4 Team Brauchli | B1 Team Svorkmo-Lundberg | 6 – 2 | |
#6125 / B Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | F | B2 Team Kapp | B3 Team Carson | 4 – 5 | |
#6134 / B Boys | 29 Oct 15:30 | E | B4 Team Brauchli | B2 Team Kapp | 4 – 8 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C1 Team Craik | 4 | 0 | 8 |
2. | C3 Team Mjøen | 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | C2 Team Vilandt | 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | C5 Team Hofer | 1 | 3 | 2 |
5. | C4 Team Herfjord | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6099 / C Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | A | C3 Team Mjøen | C4 Team Herfjord | 1 – 8 | |
#6103 / C Boys | 28 Oct 09:00 | E | C1 Team Craik | C2 Team Vilandt | 7 – 3 | |
#6107 / C Boys | 28 Oct 12:00 | C | C2 Team Vilandt | C5 Team Hofer | 7 – 5 | |
#6111 / C Boys | 28 Oct 15:30 | C | C1 Team Craik | C3 Team Mjøen | 5 – 3 | |
#6113 / C Boys | 28 Oct 15:30 | E | C5 Team Hofer | C4 Team Herfjord | 7 – 4 | |
#6119 / C Boys | 28 Oct 18:30 | F | C2 Team Vilandt | C3 Team Mjøen | 7 – 8 | |
#6122 / C Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | B | C3 Team Mjøen | C5 Team Hofer | 7 – 2 | |
#6123 / C Boys | 29 Oct 09:00 | D | C4 Team Herfjord | C1 Team Craik | 5 – 6 | |
#6126 / C Boys | 29 Oct 12:00 | A | C5 Team Hofer | C1 Team Craik | 3 – 7 | |
#6131 / C Boys | 29 Oct 15:30 | B | C4 Team Herfjord | C2 Team Vilandt | 5 – 6 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | a1 Team Bjørnstad | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | a4 Team Einspieler | 3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | a2 Team Messenzehl | 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | a5 Team Barone | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5. | a3 Team Michell | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6109 / a Girls | 28 Oct 12:00 | E | a3 Team Michell | a4 Team Einspieler | 7 – 8 | |
#6108 / a Girls | 28 Oct 12:00 | F | a1 Team Bjørnstad | a2 Team Messenzehl | 5 – 1 | |
#6110 / a Girls | 28 Oct 15:30 | A | a2 Team Messenzehl | a5 Team Barone | 7 – 4 | |
#6453 / a Girls | 28 Oct 15:30 | B | a1 Team Bjørnstad | a3 Team Michell | 9 – 2 | |
#6454 / a Girls | 28 Oct 18:30 | C | a4 Team Einspieler | a1 Team Bjørnstad | 1 – 9 | |
#6455 / a Girls | 28 Oct 18:30 | D | a5 Team Barone | a3 Team Michell | 6 – 4 | |
#6456 / a Girls | 29 Oct 12:00 | B | a2 Team Messenzehl | a4 Team Einspieler | 1 – 5 | |
#6457 / a Girls | 29 Oct 12:00 | E | a5 Team Barone | a1 Team Bjørnstad | 4 – 3 | |
#6132 / a Girls | 29 Oct 15:30 | C | a3 Team Michell | a2 Team Messenzehl | 4 – 10 | |
#6458 / a Girls | 29 Oct 15:30 | F | a4 Team Einspieler | a5 Team Barone | 9 – 1 |