W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A4 Switzerland 3 Iseli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
2. | A1 Norway 1 Toyota Bilia/Ramsfjell | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | A5 Sweden 1 Magnusson | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
4. | A3 Germany 2 Kapp | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
5. | A2 Norway 5 StangeEnergi/Lag Linneberg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B1 Norway 3 Brænden | 3 | 1 | 6 |
B4 Switzerland 4 Stocker | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
B5 Sweden 2 Lag Norin | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4. | B3 Switzerland 1 Klossner | 1 | 3 | 2 |
5. | B2 Holland 1 Bolkenbaas | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2703 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 09:00 | C | B1 Norway 3 Brænden | B2 Holland 1 Bolkenbaas | 9 – 4 | |
#2711 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 11:15 | E | B3 Switzerland 1 Klossner | B4 Switzerland 4 Stocker | 3 – 7 | |
#2714 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 13:30 | B | B2 Holland 1 Bolkenbaas | B5 Sweden 2 Lag Norin | 2 – 5 | |
#2722 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 15:45 | D | B1 Norway 3 Brænden | B3 Switzerland 1 Klossner | 5 – 3 | |
#2725 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 18:00 | A | B4 Switzerland 4 Stocker | B1 Norway 3 Brænden | 8 – 6 | |
#2732 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 19 Oct 20:15 | A | B3 Switzerland 1 Klossner | B5 Sweden 2 Lag Norin | 0 – 4 | |
#2773 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 20 Oct 09:00 | F | B4 Switzerland 4 Stocker | B2 Holland 1 Bolkenbaas | 9 – 2 | |
#2779 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 20 Oct 11:15 | F | B5 Sweden 2 Lag Norin | B1 Norway 3 Brænden | 4 – 5 | |
#2782 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 20 Oct 13:30 | C | B5 Sweden 2 Lag Norin | B4 Switzerland 4 Stocker | 7 – 6 | |
#2788 / EJCT Oslo Boys B | 20 Oct 15:45 | C | B2 Holland 1 Bolkenbaas | B3 Switzerland 1 Klossner | 2 – 7 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C1 Scotland 1 Kinnaer | 4 | 0 | 8 |
2. | C2 Switzerland 2 Traub | 3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | C5 Germany 1 Totzek | 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | C4 Norway 4 Wolan | 1 | 3 | 2 |
5. | C3 Norway 2 Buraas | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2705 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 09:00 | E | C1 Scotland 1 Kinnaer | C2 Switzerland 2 Traub | 5 – 4 | |
#2707 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 11:15 | A | C3 Norway 2 Buraas | C4 Norway 4 Wolan | 4 – 8 | |
#2716 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 13:30 | D | C2 Switzerland 2 Traub | C5 Germany 1 Totzek | 6 – 4 | |
#2724 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 15:45 | F | C1 Scotland 1 Kinnaer | C3 Norway 2 Buraas | 9 – 0 | |
#2727 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 18:00 | C | C4 Norway 4 Wolan | C1 Scotland 1 Kinnaer | 1 – 10 | |
#2734 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 19 Oct 20:15 | C | C3 Norway 2 Buraas | C5 Germany 1 Totzek | 0 – 12 | |
#2769 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 20 Oct 09:00 | B | C4 Norway 4 Wolan | C2 Switzerland 2 Traub | 5 – 6 | |
#2775 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 20 Oct 11:15 | B | C5 Germany 1 Totzek | C1 Scotland 1 Kinnaer | 3 – 6 | |
#2784 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 20 Oct 13:30 | E | C5 Germany 1 Totzek | C4 Norway 4 Wolan | 9 – 3 | |
#2790 / EJCT Oslo Boys C | 20 Oct 15:45 | E | C2 Switzerland 2 Traub | C3 Norway 2 Buraas | 7 – 6 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2. | a6 Italy Dami | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
3. | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
4. | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
6. | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2702 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 09:00 | B | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | a6 Italy Dami | 3 – 8 | |
#2704 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 09:00 | D | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | 4 – 3 | |
#2706 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 09:00 | F | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | 7 – 1 | |
#2713 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 13:30 | A | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | 9 – 5 | |
#2715 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 13:30 | C | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | 0 – 8 | |
#2717 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 13:30 | E | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | a6 Italy Dami | 2 – 5 | |
#2726 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 18:00 | B | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | 4 – 6 | |
#2729 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 18:00 | D | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | a6 Italy Dami | 7 – 8 | |
#2731 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 19 Oct 18:00 | F | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | 8 – 3 | |
#2768 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 09:00 | A | a6 Italy Dami | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | 2 – 11 | |
#2770 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 09:00 | C | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | 4 – 9 | |
#2772 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 09:00 | E | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | 4 – 6 | |
#2781 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 13:30 | B | a3 Scotland 2 Bryce | a2 Norway 3 Lag Østgård | 7 – 3 | |
#2783 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 13:30 | D | a4 Switzerland 2 Müller | a5 Sweden 2 Norrlander | 4 – 3 | |
#2785 / EJCT Oslo Girls a | 20 Oct 13:30 | F | a6 Italy Dami | a1 Norway 1 Ramsfjell | 2 – 7 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | b6 Germany Höhne | 4 | 1 | 8 |
2. | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | 3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | 3 | 2 | 6 |
5. | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | 2 | 3 | 4 |
6. | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2708 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 11:15 | B | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | b6 Germany Höhne | 8 – 9 | |
#2710 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 11:15 | D | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | 2 – 6 | |
#2712 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 11:15 | F | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | 8 – 7 | |
#2719 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 15:45 | A | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | 3 – 6 | |
#2721 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 15:45 | C | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | 3 – 7 | |
#2723 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 15:45 | E | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | b6 Germany Höhne | 6 – 3 | |
#2733 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 20:15 | B | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | 6 – 5 | |
#2735 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 20:15 | D | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | b6 Germany Höhne | 3 – 9 | |
#2737 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 19 Oct 20:15 | F | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | 8 – 9 | |
#2774 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 11:15 | A | b6 Germany Höhne | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | 10 – 8 | |
#2776 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 11:15 | C | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | 4 – 5 | |
#2778 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 11:15 | E | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | 2 – 5 | |
#2787 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 15:45 | B | b3 Sweden 1 Moberg | b2 Switzerland 1 Schwaller | 7 – 3 | |
#2789 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 15:45 | D | b4 Sweden 3 Lag Fransson | b5 Scotland 1 Farmer | 2 – 10 | |
#2791 / EJCT Oslo Girls b | 20 Oct 15:45 | F | b6 Germany Höhne | b1 Norway 2 Mesloe | 5 – 3 |