Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6184 / A | 28. okt 09.00 | A | Landelius | M Wranå | 6 – 7 | |
#6185 / A | 28. okt 09.00 | B | Rosander | Granbom | 6 – 7 | |
#6194 / A | 28. okt 16.00 | C | Granbom | Landelius | 4 – 8 | |
#6195 / A | 28. okt 16.00 | D | M Wranå | Rosander | 7 – 4 | |
#6202 / A | 29. okt 09.00 | C | Landelius | Rosander | 2 – 8 | |
#6203 / A | 29. okt 09.00 | D | Granbom | M Wranå | 7 – 2 |
V | VT | TT | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Öy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 8 |
2. | Hårstad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 355 | 7 |
3. | Westerberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 300 | 3 |
4. | Roxin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 698 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6188 / B | 28. okt 12.30 | A | Öy | Roxin | 5 – 4 | |
#6189 / B | 28. okt 12.30 | B | Westerberg | Hårstad | 4 – 8 | |
#6198 / B | 28. okt 19.30 | C | Hårstad | Öy | 5 – 5 | |
#6199 / B | 28. okt 19.30 | D | Roxin | Westerberg | 2 – 5 | |
#6204 / B | 29. okt 12.30 | A | Westerberg | Öy | 5 – 6 | |
#6205 / B | 29. okt 12.30 | B | Hårstad | Roxin | 5 – 3 |
V | VT | TT | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasselborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 8 |
2. | Rörvik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 401 | 6 |
3. | Henderson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 344 | 3 |
4. | Foxglide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 253 | 1 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6186 / C | 28. okt 09.00 | C | Hasselborg | Henderson | 11 – 2 | |
#6187 / C | 28. okt 09.00 | D | Rörvik | Foxglide | 5 – 3 | |
#6192 / C | 28. okt 16.00 | A | Foxglide | Hasselborg | 5 – 5 | |
#6193 / C | 28. okt 16.00 | B | Henderson | Rörvik | 4 – 10 | |
#6200 / C | 29. okt 09.00 | A | Hasselborg | Rörvik | 6 – 2 | |
#6201 / C | 29. okt 09.00 | B | Foxglide | Henderson | 3 – 5 |
V | VT | TT | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wranå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 9 |
2. | Constantini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 160 | 6 |
3. | Kaldvee | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 449 | 2 |
4. | Hürlimann | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 1 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6190 / D | 28. okt 12.30 | C | Kaldvee | Hürlimann | 6 – 6 | |
#6191 / D | 28. okt 12.30 | D | Wranå | Constantini | 7 – 3 | |
#6196 / D | 28. okt 19.30 | A | Constantini | Kaldvee | 6 – 4 | |
#6197 / D | 28. okt 19.30 | B | Hürlimann | Wranå | 4 – 5 | |
#6206 / D | 29. okt 12.30 | C | Wranå | Kaldvee | 7 – 4 | |
#6207 / D | 29. okt 12.30 | D | Constantini | Hürlimann | 9 – 3 |