V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rørvik/Nergård | 3 | 1 | 164 | 3 |
2. | Nordbye/Buraas | 2 | 2 | 295 | 2 |
3. | Bylina/Nowakowski | 2 | 2 | 398 | 2 |
4. | Nordbye/Høstmælingen | 2 | 2 | 357 | 2 |
5. | Helgevold/Sommervold | 1 | 3 | 461 | 1 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3577 / A | 11. okt 16.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Bylina/Nowakowski | Nordbye/Buraas | 1 – 11 | |
#3581 / A | 11. okt 18.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Helgevold/Sommervold | Nordbye/Høstmælingen | 2 – 7 | |
#3586 / A | 11. okt 20.30 | B - Nortransport | Bylina/Nowakowski | Rørvik/Nergård | 5 – 11 | |
#3590 / A | 12. okt 08.00 | B - Nortransport | Nordbye/Buraas | Nordbye/Høstmælingen | 11 – 6 | |
#3595 / A | 12. okt 10.00 | C - Komatsu | Helgevold/Sommervold | Bylina/Nowakowski | 5 – 6 | |
#3599 / A | 12. okt 12.30 | C - Komatsu | Rørvik/Nergård | Nordbye/Buraas | 7 – 5 | |
#3604 / A | 12. okt 14.30 | D - Stange Energi | Nordbye/Høstmælingen | Bylina/Nowakowski | 1 – 8 | |
#3605 / A | 12. okt 17.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Nordbye/Buraas | Helgevold/Sommervold | 4 – 9 | |
#3609 / A | 12. okt 19.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Nordbye/Høstmælingen | Rørvik/Nergård | 8 – 6 | |
#3616 / A | 12. okt 21.30 | D - Stange Energi | Rørvik/Nergård | Helgevold/Sommervold | 8 – 1 |
V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grønbech/Grønbech | 3 | 1 | 209 | 3 |
2. | Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia | 3 | 1 | 407 | 3 |
3. | Nordhagen/Nordhagen | 2 | 2 | 287 | 2 |
4. | Sletli/Steen Hansen | 2 | 2 | 413 | 2 |
5. | Pettersen/Borgersen | 0 | 4 | 484 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3578 / B | 11. okt 16.00 | B - Nortransport | Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia | Sletli/Steen Hansen | 8 – 4 | |
#3582 / B | 11. okt 18.00 | B - Nortransport | Pettersen/Borgersen | Grønbech/Grønbech | 5 – 10 | |
#3587 / B | 11. okt 20.30 | C - Komatsu | Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia | Nordhagen/Nordhagen | 9 – 6 | |
#3591 / B | 12. okt 08.00 | C - Komatsu | Sletli/Steen Hansen | Grønbech/Grønbech | 6 – 4 | |
#3613 / B | 12. okt 08.00 | D - Stange Energi | Nordhagen/Nordhagen | Pettersen/Borgersen | 12 – 5 | |
#3596 / B | 12. okt 10.00 | D - Stange Energi | Pettersen/Borgersen | Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia | 4 – 10 | |
#3600 / B | 12. okt 12.30 | D - Stange Energi | Nordhagen/Nordhagen | Sletli/Steen Hansen | 7 – 2 | |
#3601 / B | 12. okt 14.30 | A - Nordic Choice | Grønbech/Grønbech | Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia | 8 – 3 | |
#3606 / B | 12. okt 17.00 | B - Nortransport | Sletli/Steen Hansen | Pettersen/Borgersen | 7 – 6 | |
#3610 / B | 12. okt 19.00 | B - Nortransport | Grønbech/Grønbech | Nordhagen/Nordhagen | 8 – 4 |
V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regza/Regza | 3 | 0 | 275 | 3 |
2. | Walczak/Augustyniak | 2 | 1 | 198 | 2 |
3. | Trøan/Trøan | 1 | 2 | 555 | 1 |
4. | Brænden/Brænden | 0 | 3 | 466 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3579 / C | 11. okt 16.00 | C - Komatsu | Walczak/Augustyniak | Regza/Regza | 5 – 6 | |
#3588 / C | 11. okt 20.30 | D - Stange Energi | Walczak/Augustyniak | Brænden/Brænden | 12 – 2 | |
#3593 / C | 12. okt 10.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Trøan/Trøan | Walczak/Augustyniak | 2 – 16 | |
#3597 / C | 12. okt 12.30 | A - Nordic Choice | Brænden/Brænden | Regza/Regza | 0 – 11 | |
#3607 / C | 12. okt 17.00 | C - Komatsu | Regza/Regza | Trøan/Trøan | 8 – 4 | |
#3614 / C | 12. okt 19.00 | C - Komatsu | Brænden/Brænden | Trøan/Trøan | 5 – 11 |
V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jensen/Berger | 4 | 0 | 324 | 4 |
2. | Rønning/Brænden | 3 | 1 | 436 | 3 |
3. | Vermelin/Wingfors | 2 | 2 | 320 | 2 |
4. | Vollan/Rønning | 1 | 3 | 317 | 1 |
5. | Ingvaldsen/Wibe | 0 | 4 | 495 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3580 / D | 11. okt 16.00 | D - Stange Energi | Jensen/Berger | Vermelin/Wingfors | 8 – 5 | |
#3584 / D | 11. okt 18.00 | D - Stange Energi | Rønning/Brænden | Vollan/Rønning | 8 – 2 | |
#3585 / D | 11. okt 20.30 | A - Nordic Choice | Jensen/Berger | Ingvaldsen/Wibe | 7 – 6 | |
#3589 / D | 12. okt 08.00 | A - Nordic Choice | Vermelin/Wingfors | Vollan/Rønning | 9 – 2 | |
#3594 / D | 12. okt 10.00 | B - Nortransport | Rønning/Brænden | Jensen/Berger | 2 – 7 | |
#3598 / D | 12. okt 12.30 | B - Nortransport | Ingvaldsen/Wibe | Vermelin/Wingfors | 2 – 11 | |
#3615 / D | 12. okt 14.30 | B - Nortransport | Ingvaldsen/Wibe | Rønning/Brænden | 0 – 10 | |
#3603 / D | 12. okt 14.30 | C - Komatsu | Vollan/Rønning | Jensen/Berger | 1 – 7 | |
#3608 / D | 12. okt 17.00 | D - Stange Energi | Vermelin/Wingfors | Rønning/Brænden | 7 – 8 | |
#3612 / D | 12. okt 19.00 | D - Stange Energi | Vollan/Rønning | Ingvaldsen/Wibe | 7 – 6 |