V | VT | TT | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Forbregd/Høstmælingen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | A3 West/Lundberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3. | A4 Kjærland/Kongssund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | A5 Haagensen/Vågsnes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. | A2 Wolan/Lyngvold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6500 / A | 18. nov 16.00 | A | A1 Forbregd/Høstmælingen | A2 Wolan/Lyngvold | 8 – 2 | |
#6501 / A | 18. nov 16.00 | B | A3 West/Lundberg | A4 Kjærland/Kongssund | 10 – 8 | |
#6506 / A | 18. nov 19.00 | C | A1 Forbregd/Høstmælingen | A3 West/Lundberg | 10 – 4 | |
#6507 / A | 18. nov 19.00 | D | A2 Wolan/Lyngvold | A5 Haagensen/Vågsnes | 1 – 9 | |
#6509 / A | 19. nov 10.00 | B | A5 Haagensen/Vågsnes | A1 Forbregd/Høstmælingen | 0 – 12 | |
#6510 / A | 19. nov 10.00 | C | A2 Wolan/Lyngvold | A4 Kjærland/Kongssund | 2 – 10 | |
#6512 / A | 19. nov 13.00 | A | A5 Haagensen/Vågsnes | A3 West/Lundberg | 4 – 10 | |
#6515 / A | 19. nov 13.00 | D | A4 Kjærland/Kongssund | A1 Forbregd/Høstmælingen | 3 – 10 | |
#6517 / A | 19. nov 16.00 | B | A2 Wolan/Lyngvold | A3 West/Lundberg | 6 – 0 | |
#6518 / A | 19. nov 16.00 | C | A4 Kjærland/Kongssund | A5 Haagensen/Vågsnes | 11 – 5 |
V | VT | TT | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B1 Østgård/Eriksen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 439 | 12 |
2. | B4 Hausstätter/Dæhlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 682 | 6 |
3. | B2 Østgård/Kvarner | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 755 | 6 |
4. | B3 Rønning/Bekken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1144 | 6 |
5. | B5 Dahl/Kolstø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 931 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6502 / B | 18. nov 16.00 | C | B1 Østgård/Eriksen | B2 Østgård/Kvarner | 8 – 4 | |
#6503 / B | 18. nov 16.00 | D | B3 Rønning/Bekken | B4 Hausstätter/Dæhlin | 9 – 5 | |
#6504 / B | 18. nov 19.00 | A | B1 Østgård/Eriksen | B3 Rønning/Bekken | 9 – 0 | |
#6505 / B | 18. nov 19.00 | B | B2 Østgård/Kvarner | B5 Dahl/Kolstø | 10 – 4 | |
#6508 / B | 19. nov 10.00 | A | B2 Østgård/Kvarner | B4 Hausstätter/Dæhlin | 6 – 7 | |
#6511 / B | 19. nov 10.00 | D | B5 Dahl/Kolstø | B1 Østgård/Eriksen | 1 – 9 | |
#6513 / B | 19. nov 13.00 | B | B4 Hausstätter/Dæhlin | B1 Østgård/Eriksen | 5 – 9 | |
#6514 / B | 19. nov 13.00 | C | B5 Dahl/Kolstø | B3 Rønning/Bekken | 6 – 7 | |
#6516 / B | 19. nov 16.00 | A | B4 Hausstätter/Dæhlin | B5 Dahl/Kolstø | 11 – 6 | |
#6519 / B | 19. nov 16.00 | D | B2 Østgård/Kvarner | B3 Rønning/Bekken | 5 – 3 |