#5950
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
12.00
|
A |
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
14
–
3
|
|
#5951
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
12.00
|
B |
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
2
–
9
|
|
#5952
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
12.00
|
C |
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
8
–
5
|
|
#5953
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
12.00
|
D |
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
8
–
2
|
|
#5954
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
15.00
|
A |
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
4
–
6
|
|
#5955
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
15.00
|
B |
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
8 HCC Junior
|
9
–
2
|
|
#5956
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
15.00
|
C |
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
8
–
4
|
|
#5957
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
15.00
|
D |
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
6
–
4
|
|
#5958
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
18.00
|
A |
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
7
–
2
|
|
#5959
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
18.00
|
B |
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
5
–
7
|
|
#5960
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
18.00
|
C |
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
8 HCC Junior
|
14
–
1
|
|
#5961
/ NM Junior 2022
|
1. apr
18.00
|
D |
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
3
–
10
|
|
#5962
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
09.00
|
A |
8 HCC Junior
|
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
0
–
12
|
|
#5963
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
09.00
|
B |
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
3
–
6
|
|
#5964
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
09.00
|
C |
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
6
–
4
|
|
#5965
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
09.00
|
D |
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
6
–
7
|
|
#5966
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
12.00
|
A |
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
2
–
6
|
|
#5967
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
12.00
|
B |
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
7
–
2
|
|
#5968
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
12.00
|
C |
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
4
–
6
|
|
#5969
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
12.00
|
D |
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
8 HCC Junior
|
12
–
3
|
|
#5970
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
16.00
|
A |
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
5
–
2
|
|
#5971
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
16.00
|
B |
8 HCC Junior
|
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
4
–
6
|
|
#5972
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
16.00
|
C |
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
5
–
4
|
|
#5973
/ NM Junior 2022
|
2. apr
16.00
|
D |
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
9
–
1
|
|
#5974
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
09.00
|
A |
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
5
–
6
|
|
#5975
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
09.00
|
B |
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
8
–
5
|
|
#5976
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
09.00
|
C |
8 HCC Junior
|
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
6
–
5
|
|
#5977
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
09.00
|
D |
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
6
–
3
|
|
#5978
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
12.00
|
A |
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
8 HCC Junior
|
5
–
3
|
|
#5979
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
12.00
|
B |
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
6
–
5
|
|
#5980
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
12.00
|
C |
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
6
–
7
|
|
#5981
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
12.00
|
D |
9 OCE NEAS Lag Mesloe
|
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
9
–
3
|
|
#5982
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
15.00
|
A |
6 OCE Team Kvarner
|
5 OCE Team Mjøen
|
5
–
6
|
|
#5983
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
15.00
|
B |
2 OCE Team Domus/ Eriksen
|
1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmælingen
|
1
–
8
|
|
#5984
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
15.00
|
C |
4 Team Nasjos / Aspeli
|
3 Lag Stange Energi / Sommervold
|
9
–
1
|
|
#5985
/ NM Junior 2022
|
3. apr
15.00
|
D |
8 HCC Junior
|
7 OCE Lag Øy
|
1
–
6
|
|