V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Lag Ulsrud | 4 | 0 | 202 | 8 |
2. | A2 Lag Sørum | 3 | 1 | 392 | 6 |
3. | A3 Lag Foss | 2 | 2 | 776 | 4 |
4. | A4 Lag Wibe | 1 | 3 | 399 | 2 |
5. | A5 Team Knappen / Nordhagen | 0 | 4 | 613 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#876 / A | 26. feb 09.00 | A | A1 Lag Ulsrud | A2 Lag Sørum | 10 – 2 | |
#875 / A | 26. feb 09.00 | B | A3 Lag Foss | A4 Lag Wibe | 6 – 3 | |
#879 / A | 26. feb 11.30 | C | A5 Team Knappen / Nordhagen | A4 Lag Wibe | 3 – 6 | |
#880 / A | 26. feb 11.30 | D | A2 Lag Sørum | A3 Lag Foss | 10 – 6 | |
#888 / A | 26. feb 17.00 | A | A5 Team Knappen / Nordhagen | A2 Lag Sørum | 0 – 8 | |
#887 / A | 26. feb 17.00 | B | A1 Lag Ulsrud | A3 Lag Foss | 10 – 2 | |
#891 / A | 26. feb 19.30 | C | A4 Lag Wibe | A1 Lag Ulsrud | 1 – 9 | |
#892 / A | 26. feb 19.30 | D | A3 Lag Foss | A5 Team Knappen / Nordhagen | 10 – 1 | |
#897 / A | 27. feb 11.30 | A | A2 Lag Sørum | A4 Lag Wibe | 7 – 2 | |
#901 / A | 27. feb 14.30 | A | A5 Team Knappen / Nordhagen | A1 Lag Ulsrud | 1 – 7 |
V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B1 Minera Skifer / Walstad | 4 | 0 | 171 | 8 |
2. | B2 Lag Myran | 3 | 1 | 454 | 6 |
3. | B4 Lag Våge | 2 | 2 | 638 | 4 |
4. | B5 SWECO / Utgård | 1 | 3 | 358 | 2 |
5. | B3 Lag Brænden | 0 | 4 | 367 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#874 / B | 26. feb 09.00 | C | B1 Minera Skifer / Walstad | B2 Lag Myran | 10 – 2 | |
#873 / B | 26. feb 09.00 | D | B3 Lag Brænden | B4 Lag Våge | 3 – 4 | |
#881 / B | 26. feb 14.00 | A | B5 SWECO / Utgård | B4 Lag Våge | 7 – 9 | |
#882 / B | 26. feb 14.00 | B | B2 Lag Myran | B3 Lag Brænden | 8 – 4 | |
#886 / B | 26. feb 17.00 | C | B5 SWECO / Utgård | B2 Lag Myran | 6 – 8 | |
#885 / B | 26. feb 17.00 | D | B1 Minera Skifer / Walstad | B3 Lag Brænden | 12 – 1 | |
#893 / B | 27. feb 09.00 | A | B4 Lag Våge | B1 Minera Skifer / Walstad | 2 – 7 | |
#894 / B | 27. feb 09.00 | B | B3 Lag Brænden | B5 SWECO / Utgård | 3 – 7 | |
#898 / B | 27. feb 11.30 | B | B2 Lag Myran | B4 Lag Våge | 9 – 1 | |
#902 / B | 27. feb 14.30 | B | B5 SWECO / Utgård | B1 Minera Skifer / Walstad | 1 – 5 |
V | T | TBrk. | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C5 Lag Andreassen | 2 | 1 | 606 | 4 |
2. | c1 Lag Mjøen | 2 | 1 | 428 | 4 |
3. | C2 Lag Ramsfjell | 2 | 2 | 568 | 4 |
4. | C4 Lag Kilgour | 2 | 2 | 583 | 4 |
5. | C3 Lag Johansen | 1 | 3 | 517 | 2 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#878 / C | 26. feb 11.30 | A | c1 Lag Mjøen | C2 Lag Ramsfjell | 8 – 1 | |
#877 / C | 26. feb 11.30 | B | C3 Lag Johansen | C4 Lag Kilgour | 1 – 6 | |
#883 / C | 26. feb 14.00 | C | C5 Lag Andreassen | C4 Lag Kilgour | 8 – 0 | |
#884 / C | 26. feb 14.00 | D | C2 Lag Ramsfjell | C3 Lag Johansen | 11 – 3 | |
#889 / C | 26. feb 19.30 | A | C5 Lag Andreassen | C2 Lag Ramsfjell | 9 – 7 | |
#890 / C | 26. feb 19.30 | B | c1 Lag Mjøen | C3 Lag Johansen | 8 – 2 | |
#895 / C | 27. feb 09.00 | C | C4 Lag Kilgour | c1 Lag Mjøen | 6 – 5 | |
#896 / C | 27. feb 09.00 | D | C3 Lag Johansen | C5 Lag Andreassen | 8 – 5 | |
#899 / C | 27. feb 11.30 | D | C2 Lag Ramsfjell | C4 Lag Kilgour | 7 – 2 |