Gruppe HaldenOpen2019

V U T TBrk. Png.
1. Lilledal 3 2 1 221 8
2. HCC4 4 0 2 301 8
3. Jar Jr 4 0 2 323 8
4. Odel 4 0 2 785 8
5. Bygdøy Allstars 3 1 2 1059 7
6. Reinertsen 3 0 3 437 6
7. Jevnaker 2 2 2 646 6
8. Tandberg 2 1 3 732 5
9. Bremnes 1 1 4 475 3
10. Ingvaldsen 0 1 5 885 1
Kamp/grp. Tidspunkt Bane Lag
#3359 / HaldenOpen2019 15. mar 20.00 A Bygdøy Allstars Reinertsen 5 – 2
#3360 / HaldenOpen2019 15. mar 20.00 B Jevnaker Bremnes 7 – 4
#3361 / HaldenOpen2019 15. mar 20.00 C HCC4 Lilledal 3 – 5
#3362 / HaldenOpen2019 15. mar 20.00 D Tandberg Ingvaldsen 8 – 1
#3363 / HaldenOpen2019 15. mar 20.00 E Odel Jar Jr 5 – 6
#3373 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 09.00 A Odel Ingvaldsen 11 – 4
#3371 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 09.00 B HCC4 Reinertsen 6 – 2
#3370 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 09.00 C Tandberg Jevnaker 3 – 2
#3364 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 09.00 D Lilledal Jar Jr 7 – 6
#3372 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 09.00 E Bygdøy Allstars Bremnes 8 – 2
#3365 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 12.00 A Jar Jr Jevnaker 5 – 4
#3374 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 12.00 B Lilledal Tandberg 5 – 5
#3375 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 12.00 C Bremnes Ingvaldsen 4 – 4
#3376 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 12.00 D Bygdøy Allstars HCC4 2 – 7
#3377 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 12.00 E Odel Reinertsen 7 – 6
#3366 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 15.00 A Bremnes Reinertsen 2 – 6
#3378 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 15.00 B HCC4 Odel 7 – 3
#3379 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 15.00 C Lilledal Bygdøy Allstars 7 – 6
#3380 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 15.00 D Tandberg Jar Jr 3 – 5
#3381 / HaldenOpen2019 16. mar 15.00 E Jevnaker Ingvaldsen 10 – 1
#3367 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 09.30 A Lilledal Odel 4 – 5
#3382 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 09.30 B Reinertsen Ingvaldsen 10 – 2
#3383 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 09.30 C Tandberg Bremnes 2 – 5
#3384 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 09.30 D Jevnaker Bygdøy Allstars 4 – 4
#3385 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 09.30 E Jar Jr HCC4 7 – 3
#3368 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 12.30 A Reinertsen Tandberg 5 – 2
#3386 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 12.30 B Jar Jr Bygdøy Allstars 3 – 5
#3387 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 12.30 C HCC4 Ingvaldsen 10 – 3
#3388 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 12.30 D Odel Bremnes 6 – 3
#3389 / HaldenOpen2019 17. mar 12.30 E Lilledal Jevnaker 5 – 5