V | VT | TT | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slippery Sliders | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2. | Jevnaker Team Irish Coffee | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3. | Lag Lange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | KSI CURLING | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Bygdøy Allstars Wildcard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5535 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 3. des 16.00 | BYGDØY A | Bygdøy Allstars Wildcard | Lag Lange | 6 – 8 | |
#5539 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 3. des 17.45 | BYGDØY A | Jevnaker Team Irish Coffee | KSI CURLING | 5 – 5 | |
#5540 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 3. des 17.45 | BYGDØY B | Slippery Sliders | Bygdøy Allstars Wildcard | 15 – 1 | |
#5544 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 3. des 19.45 | BYGDØY B | Lag Lange | KSI CURLING | 5 – 4 | |
#5547 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 3. des 21.30 | BYGDØY A | Slippery Sliders | Jevnaker Team Irish Coffee | 4 – 4 | |
#5554 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 4. des 08.30 | SNARØYA F | Bygdøy Allstars Wildcard | KSI CURLING | 3 – 6 | |
#5558 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 4. des 10.15 | SNARØYA E | Lag Lange | Slippery Sliders | 2 – 6 | |
#5561 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 4. des 12.15 | SNARØYA E | Jevnaker Team Irish Coffee | Bygdøy Allstars Wildcard | 10 – 1 | |
#5564 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 4. des 14.00 | SNARØYA F | Jevnaker Team Irish Coffee | Lag Lange | 6 – 5 | |
#5567 / Nils Anton Riise-Hansen | 4. des 15.45 | SNARØYA E | Slippery Sliders | KSI CURLING | 7 – 2 |
V | VT | TT | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drøy Kost | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Lag Wibe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Jevnaker Mix Team Pink Panthers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Ozonlaget | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5537 / Peter M. Lange | 3. des 16.00 | SNARØYA E | Drøy Kost | Ozonlaget | 6 – 2 | |
#5545 / Peter M. Lange | 3. des 19.45 | SNARØYA E | Jevnaker Mix Team Pink Panthers | Lag Wibe | 3 – 5 | |
#5555 / Peter M. Lange | 4. des 10.15 | BYGDØY A | Drøy Kost | Jevnaker Mix Team Pink Panthers | 9 – 2 | |
#5560 / Peter M. Lange | 4. des 12.15 | BYGDØY B | Drøy Kost | Lag Wibe | 4 – 2 | |
#5563 / Peter M. Lange | 4. des 14.00 | BYGDØY B | Jevnaker Mix Team Pink Panthers | Ozonlaget | 11 – 3 | |
#5568 / Peter M. Lange | 4. des 15.45 | BYGDØY B | Ozonlaget | Lag Wibe | 0 – 7 |
V | VT | TT | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skaret | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Knappen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Team Talsnes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Det Glatte Lag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5536 / Robert McCay | 3. des 16.00 | BYGDØY B | Det Glatte Lag | Team Talsnes | 2 – 8 | |
#5543 / Robert McCay | 3. des 19.45 | BYGDØY A | Knappen | Skaret | 5 – 5 | |
#5557 / Robert McCay | 4. des 10.15 | SNARØYA F | Knappen | Team Talsnes | 4 – 3 | |
#5562 / Robert McCay | 4. des 12.15 | SNARØYA F | Team Talsnes | Skaret | 8 – 8 | |
#5557 / Robert McCay | 4. des 14.00 | SNARØYA E | Skaret | Det Glatte Lag | 7 – 2 | |
#5568 / Robert McCay | 4. des 15.45 | SNARØYA F | Det Glatte Lag | Knappen | 2 – 4 |
V | VT | TT | T | Png. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odel Curling | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Brenna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Team Asta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | BygdøyValen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Sopelimerne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Kamp/grp. | Tidspunkt | Bane | Lag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5538 / Winther Larsen | 3. des 16.00 | SNARØYA F | BygdøyValen | Sopelimerne | 12 – 6 | |
#5541 / Winther Larsen | 3. des 17.45 | SNARØYA E | Brenna | Odel Curling | 5 – 4 | |
#5542 / Winther Larsen | 3. des 17.45 | SNARØYA F | Team Asta | Sopelimerne | 4 – 7 | |
#5546 / Winther Larsen | 3. des 19.45 | SNARØYA F | Odel Curling | Team Asta | 10 – 2 | |
#5569 / Winther Larsen | 3. des 21.30 | SNARØYA F | Brenna | BygdøyValen | 7 – 7 | |
#5551 / Winther Larsen | 4. des 08.30 | BYGDØY B | Team Asta | BygdøyValen | 6 – 2 | |
#5556 / Winther Larsen | 4. des 10.15 | BYGDØY B | Odel Curling | Sopelimerne | 5 – 4 | |
#5559 / Winther Larsen | 4. des 12.15 | BYGDØY A | Brenna | Sopelimerne | 5 – 4 | |
#5563 / Winther Larsen | 4. des 14.00 | BYGDØY A | Brenna | Team Asta | 2 – 7 | |
#5567 / Winther Larsen | 4. des 15.45 | BYGDØY A | BygdøyValen | Odel Curling | 2 – 6 |