W | D | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kids 1 Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Kids 2 Hedmarken | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kids 3 Oppdal 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kids 4 Oppdal 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2915 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 09:00 | D | Kids 1 Trondheim | Kids 2 Hedmarken | 0 – 0 | |
#2916 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 10:15 | D | Kids 3 Oppdal 1 | Kids 4 Oppdal 2 | 0 – 0 | |
#2920 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 11:45 | D | Kids 1 Trondheim | Kids 3 Oppdal 1 | 0 – 0 | |
#2921 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 13:00 | D | Kids 2 Hedmarken | Kids 4 Oppdal 2 | 0 – 0 | |
#2925 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 14:15 | D | Kids 3 Oppdal 1 | Kids 2 Hedmarken | 0 – 0 | |
#2929 / Kids gruppe | 24 Nov 15:30 | D | Kids 4 Oppdal 2 | Kids 1 Trondheim | 0 – 0 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B4 TCK/ Eriksen | 3 | 0 | 403 | 6 |
2. | B1 Oppdal/ T eam SlideKick | 2 | 1 | 518 | 4 |
3. | B3 LCK/ BURØISUND | 1 | 2 | 524 | 2 |
4. | B2 Hedmarken/ Stonebreakers | 0 | 3 | 961 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2913 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 09:00 | B | B1 Oppdal/ T eam SlideKick | B2 Hedmarken/ Stonebreakers | 12 – 3 | |
#2917 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 11:00 | A | B3 LCK/ BURØISUND | B4 TCK/ Eriksen | 0 – 8 | |
#2923 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 13:30 | B | B2 Hedmarken/ Stonebreakers | B4 TCK/ Eriksen | 0 – 9 | |
#2924 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 13:30 | C | B1 Oppdal/ T eam SlideKick | B3 LCK/ BURØISUND | 7 – 4 | |
#2926 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 15:30 | A | B2 Hedmarken/ Stonebreakers | B3 LCK/ BURØISUND | 5 – 8 | |
#2928 / Yngre JR Gruppe B | 24 Nov 15:30 | C | B1 Oppdal/ T eam SlideKick | B4 TCK/ Eriksen | 0 – 9 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A3 TCK/ Sunnyside Curlgirls | 3 | 0 | 738 | 6 |
2. | A1 Oppdal E-verk/ EGGEN | 2 | 1 | 822 | 4 |
3. | A2 Hedmarken/ Team Hedmarken | 1 | 2 | 378 | 2 |
4. | A4 TCK/ Kværne | 0 | 3 | 936 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2912 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 09:00 | A | A1 Oppdal E-verk/ EGGEN | A2 Hedmarken/ Team Hedmarken | 6 – 3 | |
#2914 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 09:00 | C | A3 TCK/ Sunnyside Curlgirls | A4 TCK/ Kværne | 18 – 0 | |
#2918 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 11:00 | B | A3 TCK/ Sunnyside Curlgirls | A1 Oppdal E-verk/ EGGEN | 7 – 5 | |
#2919 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 11:00 | C | A2 Hedmarken/ Team Hedmarken | A4 TCK/ Kværne | 8 – 1 | |
#2922 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 13:30 | A | A2 Hedmarken/ Team Hedmarken | A3 TCK/ Sunnyside Curlgirls | 5 – 6 | |
#2927 / Yngre JR. Gruppe A | 24 Nov 15:30 | B | A1 Oppdal E-verk/ EGGEN | A4 TCK/ Kværne | 10 – 2 |