W | D | L | E | Diff | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borgersen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34–12 (+22) | 6 |
2. | Davanger | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25–8 (+17) | 4 |
3. | Oslo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22–15 (+7) | 4 |
4. | Belset Old Stars | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 26–17 (+9) | 4 |
5. | Talsnes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13–12 (+1) | 4 |
6. | Saga | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17–27 (-10) | 2 |
7. | Wærø | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18–21 (-3) | 2 |
8. | Haugesund Sliders | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10–20 (-10) | 2 |
9. | Jar Curling OldBoys 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8–35 (-27) | 2 |
10. | Berents | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14–20 (-6) | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1-1 / A | 24 Jan 18:00 | A | Belset Old Stars | Berents | 9 – 5 | |
A1-2 / A | 24 Jan 18:00 | B | Jar Curling OldBoys 1 | Borgersen | 2 – 21 | |
A1-3 / A | 24 Jan 18:00 | C | Oslo | Davanger | 2 – 10 | |
A1-4 / A | 24 Jan 20:30 | D | Saga | Wærø | 10 – 8 | |
A1-5 / A | 24 Jan 20:30 | E | Haugesund Sliders | Talsnes | 3 – 4 | |
A2-1 / A | 25 Jan 10:00 | A | Borgersen | Davanger | 5 – 4 | |
A2-2 / A | 25 Jan 10:00 | B | Saga | Belset Old Stars | 4 – 11 | |
A2-3 / A | 25 Jan 10:00 | C | Talsnes | Wærø | 1 – 6 | |
A2-4 / A | 25 Jan 10:00 | D | Haugesund Sliders | Berents | 6 – 5 | |
A2-5 / A | 25 Jan 10:00 | E | Jar Curling OldBoys 1 | Oslo | 1 – 10 | |
A3-1 / A | 25 Jan 15:00 | A | Jar Curling OldBoys 1 | Berents | 5 – 4 | |
A3-2 / A | 25 Jan 15:00 | B | Talsnes | Saga | 8 – 3 | |
A3-3 / A | 25 Jan 15:00 | C | Borgersen | Belset Old Stars | 8 – 6 | |
A3-4 / A | 25 Jan 15:00 | D | Wærø | Oslo | 4 – 10 | |
A3-5 / A | 25 Jan 15:00 | E | Haugesund Sliders | Davanger | 1 – 11 |
W | D | L | E | Diff | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kverne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 45–5 (+40) | 6 |
2. | Knappen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15–21 (-6) | 4 |
3. | Riga Latvia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 27–12 (+15) | 4 |
4. | Jar Curling OldBoys 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19–23 (-4) | 4 |
5. | Skaret | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22–18 (+4) | 3 |
6. | Jevnaker Mix | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15–22 (-7) | 3 |
7. | Reinertsen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13–19 (-6) | 2 |
8. | Haukeredet | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6–28 (-22) | 2 |
9. | Kost de la curl | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18–21 (-3) | 2 |
10. | Hope | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13–24 (-11) | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B1-1 / B | 24 Jan 18:00 | D | Riga Latvia | Skaret | 13 – 4 | |
B1-2 / B | 24 Jan 18:00 | E | Hope | Jar Curling OldBoys 2 | 4 – 7 | |
B1-3 / B | 24 Jan 20:30 | A | Kverne | Jevnaker Mix | 14 – 3 | |
B1-4 / B | 24 Jan 20:30 | B | Kost de la curl | Knappen | 3 – 7 | |
B1-5 / B | 24 Jan 20:30 | C | Haukeredet | Reinertsen | 4 – 3 | |
B2-1 / B | 25 Jan 12:30 | A | Kverne | Jar Curling OldBoys 2 | 18 – 1 | |
B2-2 / B | 25 Jan 12:30 | B | Riga Latvia | Knappen | 5 – 7 | |
B2-3 / B | 25 Jan 12:30 | C | Haukeredet | Skaret | 1 – 14 | |
B2-4 / B | 25 Jan 12:30 | D | Reinertsen | Kost de la curl | 9 – 6 | |
B2-5 / B | 25 Jan 12:30 | E | Jevnaker Mix | Hope | 8 – 4 | |
B3-1 / B | 25 Jan 17:30 | A | Kost de la curl | Hope | 9 – 5 | |
B3-2 / B | 25 Jan 17:30 | B | Jar Curling OldBoys 2 | Haukeredet | 11 – 1 | |
B3-3 / B | 25 Jan 17:30 | C | Kverne | Knappen | 13 – 1 | |
B3-4 / B | 25 Jan 17:30 | D | Jevnaker Mix | Skaret | 4 – 4 | |
B3-5 / B | 25 Jan 17:30 | E | Riga Latvia | Reinertsen | 9 – 1 |