Sheet Snarøya A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  111 Skarpaas
Risenga
0
  105 Ramsfjell
Jar
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya E

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  303 LIK 2
Lilleborg
0
  310 BCC lag Vaage
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sum
  301 The takeouters
Snarøya
0
  311 Stabekk Blanda Lag
Stabekk
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  305 Marienborg
Snarøya
0
  303 LIK 2
Lilleborg
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  309 Hard dragning
Bygdøy
0
  302 The guardians
Ullensaker
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  210 Klam Hanske
Jar
0
  204 Bygødy Valen
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya E

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  111 Skarpaas
Risenga
0
  102 Kverne
Risenga
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  106 Drøy Kost
Bygdøy
0
  112 Sopelimerne
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  206 Hellberg
Stabekk
0
  205 Storvik
Oslo
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  212 Smultbollen
Stabekk
0
  201 Nilsen
Oslo
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya D

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  209 LIK 1
Lilleborg
0
  202 Steve Curling
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  103 Slippery sliders
Bygdøy
0
  104 Skaret
Snarøya
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  207 Doresius
Bygdøy
0
  211 Philibert
Stabekk
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  202 Steve Curling
Bygdøy
0
  203 Jevnaker mix
Jevnaker
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  108 Dordies disipler
Snarøya
0
  106 Drøy Kost
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya E

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  205 Storvik
Oslo
0
  210 Klam Hanske
Jar
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya F

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  208 Tveter
Jar
0
  206 Hellberg
Stabekk
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  201 Nilsen
Oslo
0
  207 Doresius
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  102 Kverne
Risenga
0
  103 Slippery sliders
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  111 Skarpaas
Risenga
0
  109 Jevnaker
Jevnaker
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya D

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  104 Skaret
Snarøya
0
  112 Sopelimerne
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  105 Ramsfjell
Jar
0
  110 Talsnes
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya E

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  211 Philibert
Stabekk
0
  209 LIK 1
Lilleborg
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  302 The guardians
Ullensaker
0
  303 LIK 2
Lilleborg
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  305 Marienborg
Snarøya
0
  310 BCC lag Vaage
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya E

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  101 Davanger
Jar
0
  107 Dorholt
Snarøya
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya F

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sum
  203 Jevnaker mix
Jevnaker
0
  208 Tveter
Jar
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  204 Bygødy Valen
Bygdøy
0
  212 Smultbollen
Stabekk
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sum
  311 Stabekk Blanda Lag
Stabekk
0
  309 Hard dragning
Bygdøy
0
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sum
  106 Drøy Kost
Bygdøy
0 2 0 1 0 0 3
  102 Kverne
Risenga
2 0 2 0 2 3 9
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Bygdøy B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sum
  110 Talsnes
Bygdøy
0 0 0 0 0 3 X X X 3
  108 Dordies disipler
Snarøya
1 1 1 1 2 0 X X X 6
Last check: 09:46

Sheet Snarøya A

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sum
  103 Slippery sliders
Bygdøy
0
  111 Skarpaas
Risenga
0
Last check: 09:46