W | WT | LT | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 328 | 12 |
2. | A3 Lag OCE Øy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 273 | 9 |
3. | A5 Drøy Kost | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 426 | 4 |
4. | A2 Team Steen-Hansen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 575 | 3 |
5. | A4 Lag OCE Team Mjøen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 675 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5489 / A | 12 Nov 09:00 | C | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | A2 Team Steen-Hansen | 10 – 2 | |
#5490 / A | 12 Nov 09:00 | D | A3 Lag OCE Øy | A4 Lag OCE Team Mjøen | 11 – 3 | |
#5495 / A | 12 Nov 14:00 | A | A2 Team Steen-Hansen | A5 Drøy Kost | 5 – 11 | |
#5496 / A | 12 Nov 14:00 | B | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | A3 Lag OCE Øy | 9 – 3 | |
#5502 / A | 12 Nov 17:00 | C | A5 Drøy Kost | A3 Lag OCE Øy | 1 – 10 | |
#5501 / A | 12 Nov 17:00 | D | A4 Lag OCE Team Mjøen | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 3 – 8 | |
#5509 / A | 13 Nov 11:30 | A | A2 Team Steen-Hansen | A3 Lag OCE Øy | 3 – 6 | |
#5510 / A | 13 Nov 11:30 | B | A4 Lag OCE Team Mjøen | A5 Drøy Kost | 6 – 6 | |
#5519 / A | 13 Nov 17:00 | C | A2 Team Steen-Hansen | A4 Lag OCE Team Mjøen | 6 – 2 | |
#5520 / A | 13 Nov 17:00 | D | A5 Drøy Kost | A1 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 1 – 12 |
W | WT | LT | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B3 Lag OCE NEAS Mesloe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 564 | 12 |
2. | B1 Lag Rørvik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 336 | 9 |
3. | B5 Sparebanken 1 Gudbrandsdalen/Vintervoll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 358 | 3 |
4. | B4 Lag Kverkild | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 500 | 3 |
5. | B2 Lag Nasjos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1084 | 3 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5491 / B | 12 Nov 11:30 | A | B1 Lag Rørvik | B2 Lag Nasjos | 11 – 3 | |
#5492 / B | 12 Nov 11:30 | B | B3 Lag OCE NEAS Mesloe | B4 Lag Kverkild | 7 – 4 | |
#5497 / B | 12 Nov 14:00 | C | B2 Lag Nasjos | B5 Sparebanken 1 Gudbrandsdalen/Vintervoll | 4 – 10 | |
#5498 / B | 12 Nov 14:00 | D | B1 Lag Rørvik | B3 Lag OCE NEAS Mesloe | 3 – 8 | |
#5503 / B | 12 Nov 19:30 | A | B5 Sparebanken 1 Gudbrandsdalen/Vintervoll | B3 Lag OCE NEAS Mesloe | 5 – 7 | |
#5504 / B | 12 Nov 19:30 | B | B4 Lag Kverkild | B1 Lag Rørvik | 4 – 7 | |
#5522 / B | 13 Nov 09:00 | D | B5 Sparebanken 1 Gudbrandsdalen/Vintervoll | B1 Lag Rørvik | 5 – 10 | |
#5515 / B | 13 Nov 14:00 | C | B2 Lag Nasjos | B3 Lag OCE NEAS Mesloe | 2 – 10 | |
#5516 / B | 13 Nov 14:00 | D | B4 Lag Kverkild | B5 Sparebanken 1 Gudbrandsdalen/Vintervoll | 6 – 3 | |
#5521 / B | 13 Nov 20:00 | A | B2 Lag Nasjos | B4 Lag Kverkild | 6 – 4 |
W | WT | LT | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C5 Lag Nedregotten | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 12 |
2. | C2 Lag Wibe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 641 | 6 |
3. | C1 OCE Team Kvarner | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233 | 6 |
4. | C3 Lag Stange Energi/Linneberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 688 | 3 |
5. | C4 OCE Domus/Horvli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 460 | 3 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5493 / C | 12 Nov 11:30 | C | C1 OCE Team Kvarner | C2 Lag Wibe | 4 – 6 | |
#5494 / C | 12 Nov 11:30 | D | C3 Lag Stange Energi/Linneberg | C4 OCE Domus/Horvli | 5 – 4 | |
#5499 / C | 12 Nov 17:00 | A | C2 Lag Wibe | C5 Lag Nedregotten | 0 – 7 | |
#5500 / C | 12 Nov 17:00 | B | C1 OCE Team Kvarner | C3 Lag Stange Energi/Linneberg | 4 – 3 | |
#5505 / C | 12 Nov 19:30 | C | C5 Lag Nedregotten | C3 Lag Stange Energi/Linneberg | 7 – 4 | |
#5506 / C | 12 Nov 19:30 | D | C4 OCE Domus/Horvli | C1 OCE Team Kvarner | 3 – 7 | |
#5513 / C | 13 Nov 14:00 | A | C2 Lag Wibe | C3 Lag Stange Energi/Linneberg | 5 – 2 | |
#5514 / C | 13 Nov 14:00 | B | C4 OCE Domus/Horvli | C5 Lag Nedregotten | 1 – 7 | |
#5523 / C | 13 Nov 20:00 | C | C2 Lag Wibe | C4 OCE Domus/Horvli | 4 – 6 | |
#5524 / C | 13 Nov 20:00 | D | C5 Lag Nedregotten | C1 OCE Team Kvarner | 7 – 1 |
W | WT | LT | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 369 | 15 |
2. | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 388 | 15 |
3. | E2 OCE Hårstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 236 | 5 |
4. | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 278 | 1 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5488 / Elite | 12 Nov 09:00 | B | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | E2 OCE Hårstad | 5 – 1 | |
#5507 / Elite | 13 Nov 09:00 | B | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | 5 – 4 | |
#5508 / Elite | 13 Nov 09:00 | C | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | E2 OCE Hårstad | 7 – 2 | |
#5511 / Elite | 13 Nov 11:30 | C | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | 3 – 4 | |
#5512 / Elite | 13 Nov 11:30 | D | E2 OCE Hårstad | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | 8 – 8 | |
#5517 / Elite | 13 Nov 17:00 | A | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | 4 – 5 | |
#5518 / Elite | 13 Nov 17:00 | B | E2 OCE Hårstad | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | 3 – 4 | |
#5525 / Elite | 14 Nov 09:00 | B | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | 4 – 7 | |
#5526 / Elite | 14 Nov 09:00 | C | E2 OCE Hårstad | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | 0 – 7 | |
#5487 / Elite | 14 Nov 11:30 | B | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | 6 – 5 | |
#5527 / Elite | 14 Nov 14:30 | C | E3 OCE Ramsfjell | E1 MInera Skifer/Walstad | 2 – 8 | |
#5528 / Elite | 14 Nov 14:30 | D | E4 Lag Oppdalsbanken | E2 OCE Hårstad | 1 – 7 |