Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3955 / Kids | 23 Nov 11:00 | A | LHMR 1 | Hedmarken Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3956 / Kids | 23 Nov 11:00 | B | LHMR 4 | TCK Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3959 / Kids | 23 Nov 12:00 | A | LHMR 4 | Hedmarken Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3960 / Kids | 23 Nov 12:00 | B | LHMR 2 | LHMR 3 | 0 – 0 | |
#3961 / Kids | 23 Nov 13:00 | A | LHMR 1 | LHMR 2 | 0 – 0 | |
#3962 / Kids | 23 Nov 13:00 | B | LHMR 3 | TCK Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3965 / Kids | 23 Nov 14:00 | A | LHMR 1 | LHMR 4 | 0 – 0 | |
#3966 / Kids | 23 Nov 14:00 | B | TCK Kids | Hedmarken Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3967 / Kids | 23 Nov 15:00 | A | LHMR 1 | LHMR 3 | 0 – 0 | |
#3970 / Kids | 23 Nov 16:00 | A | LHMR 2 | TCK Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3975 / Kids | 24 Nov 11:00 | A | LHMR 3 | LHMR 4 | 0 – 0 | |
#3976 / Kids | 24 Nov 11:00 | B | LHMR 1 | TCK Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3977 / Kids | 24 Nov 11:00 | C | LHMR 2 | Hedmarken Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3978 / Kids | 24 Nov 12:00 | A | LHMR 3 | Hedmarken Kids | 0 – 0 | |
#3981 / Kids | 24 Nov 12:00 | D | LHMR 2 | LHMR 4 | 0 – 0 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnyside Curlgirls | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Slidekick 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Stonebreakers | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Moskusene | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3949 / Y jr A | 22 Nov 19:00 | B | Sunnyside Curlgirls | Stonebreakers | 6 – 2 | |
#3951 / Y jr A | 23 Nov 09:00 | A | Moskusene | Stonebreakers | 1 – 9 | |
#3953 / Y jr A | 23 Nov 09:00 | C | Sunnyside Curlgirls | Slidekick 1 | 3 – 2 | |
#3958 / Y jr A | 23 Nov 11:00 | D | Slidekick 1 | Stonebreakers | 5 – 3 | |
#3963 / Y jr A | 23 Nov 13:00 | C | Moskusene | Sunnyside Curlgirls | 2 – 8 | |
#3968 / Y jr A | 23 Nov 15:00 | B | Slidekick 1 | Moskusene | 5 – 2 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opticurl Ung | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Burøysund | 2 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Slidekick 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4. | GreenTeam | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3950 / Y jr B | 22 Nov 19:00 | C | Opticurl Ung | GreenTeam | 7 – 4 | |
#3952 / Y jr B | 23 Nov 09:00 | B | Opticurl Ung | Slidekick 2 | 7 – 5 | |
#3954 / Y jr B | 23 Nov 09:00 | D | GreenTeam | Burøysund | 3 – 5 | |
#3957 / Y jr B | 23 Nov 11:00 | C | Opticurl Ung | Burøysund | 6 – 3 | |
#3964 / Y jr B | 23 Nov 13:00 | D | Slidekick 2 | GreenTeam | 7 – 0 | |
#3969 / Y jr B | 23 Nov 15:00 | C | Slidekick 2 | Burøysund | 3 – 9 |