#4114
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
16:00
|
A |
G1 Lag Brænden
|
G8 Lag Domus/ Horvli
|
8
–
1
|
|
#4115
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
16:00
|
B |
G3 Lag Øy
|
G6 Lag Eriksen
|
8
–
4
|
|
#4116
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
16:00
|
C |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
4
–
3
|
|
#4117
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
16:00
|
D |
G2 Nordheim Natursten/Lag Bjørnstad
|
G7 Lag Sidekick
|
14
–
1
|
|
#4121
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
19:00
|
A |
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
G7 Lag Sidekick
|
7
–
2
|
|
#4119
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
19:00
|
B |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G2 Nordheim Natursten/Lag Bjørnstad
|
2
–
7
|
|
#4118
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
19:00
|
C |
G1 Lag Brænden
|
G3 Lag Øy
|
5
–
4
|
|
#4120
/ NM Gutter
|
3 Jan
19:00
|
D |
G8 Lag Domus/ Horvli
|
G6 Lag Eriksen
|
5
–
8
|
|
#4122
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
08:30
|
A |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G6 Lag Eriksen
|
7
–
2
|
|
#4123
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
08:30
|
B |
G3 Lag Øy
|
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
6
–
4
|
|
#4125
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
11:00
|
A |
G1 Lag Brænden
|
G2 Nordheim Natursten/Lag Bjørnstad
|
4
–
6
|
|
#4127
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
11:00
|
C |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G3 Lag Øy
|
6
–
4
|
|
#4128
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
14:00
|
A |
G8 Lag Domus/ Horvli
|
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
2
–
6
|
|
#4129
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
14:00
|
C |
G7 Lag Sidekick
|
G6 Lag Eriksen
|
8
–
5
|
|
#4131
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
14:00
|
D |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G1 Lag Brænden
|
4
–
5
|
|
#4133
/ NM Gutter
|
4 Jan
17:00
|
B |
G3 Lag Øy
|
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
6
–
5
|
|
Semifinale S2
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
09:00
|
A |
G1 Lag Brænden
|
G3 Lag Øy
|
1
–
3
|
|
Semifinale S1
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
09:00
|
C |
G2 Nordheim Natursten/Lag Bjørnstad
|
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
4
–
5
|
|
7.-8. plass
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
09:00
|
D |
G8 Lag Domus/ Horvli
|
G6 Lag Eriksen
|
6
–
0
|
|
5.-6. plass
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
12:00
|
A |
G4 Mosetertoppen Skiline/ Høstmæhlingen
|
G7 Lag Sidekick
|
9
–
1
|
|
Finale
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
12:00
|
B |
G5 Stange Energi/Lag Sommervold
|
G3 Lag Øy
|
5
–
6
|
|
Bronsefinale
/ NM Gutter
|
5 Jan
12:00
|
D |
G2 Nordheim Natursten/Lag Bjørnstad
|
G1 Lag Brænden
|
9
–
3
|
|