W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Slidekick 1 | 3 | 0 | 892 | 6 |
2. | A2 LCK 1 | 1 | 2 | 1129 | 2 |
3. | A4 HCC junior | 1 | 2 | 1210 | 2 |
4. | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | 1 | 2 | 1320 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4858 / A | 21 Nov 10:00 | C | A1 Slidekick 1 | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | 7 – 3 | |
#4859 / A | 21 Nov 10:00 | D | A2 LCK 1 | A4 HCC junior | 2 – 10 | |
#4860 / A | 21 Nov 12:00 | A | A2 LCK 1 | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | 6 – 5 | |
#4861 / A | 21 Nov 12:00 | B | A4 HCC junior | A1 Slidekick 1 | 2 – 3 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B1 Slidekick 2 | 3 | 0 | 582 | 6 |
2. | B3 Opticurl ung | 2 | 1 | 1044 | 4 |
3. | B2 LCK 2 | 1 | 2 | 872 | 2 |
4. | B4 Moskusene | 0 | 3 | 1012 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4854 / B | 20 Nov 19:00 | C | B1 Slidekick 2 | B2 LCK 2 | 8 – 1 | |
#4855 / B | 20 Nov 19:00 | D | B3 Opticurl ung | B4 Moskusene | 8 – 2 | |
#4862 / B | 21 Nov 12:00 | C | B2 LCK 2 | B3 Opticurl ung | 1 – 12 | |
#4863 / B | 21 Nov 12:00 | D | B4 Moskusene | B1 Slidekick 2 | 3 – 7 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Slidekick 1 | 3 | 0 | 892 | 6 |
2. | B1 Slidekick 2 | 2 | 1 | 582 | 4 |
3. | B3 Opticurl ung | 1 | 2 | 1044 | 2 |
4. | A2 LCK 1 | 0 | 3 | 1129 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4852 / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 20 Nov 19:00 | A | A1 Slidekick 1 | A2 LCK 1 | 14 – 0 | |
#4856 / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 21 Nov 10:00 | A | B1 Slidekick 2 | B3 Opticurl ung | 10 – 3 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 21 Nov 15:30 | A | A1 Slidekick 1 | B1 Slidekick 2 | 5 – 1 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 21 Nov 15:30 | B | A2 LCK 1 | B3 Opticurl ung | 3 – 11 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 22 Nov 09:00 | A | B1 Slidekick 2 | A2 LCK 1 | 16 – 3 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 1-4 | 22 Nov 09:00 | B | B3 Opticurl ung | A1 Slidekick 1 | 1 – 4 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B2 LCK 2 | 2 | 1 | 872 | 4 |
2. | A4 HCC junior | 2 | 1 | 1210 | 4 |
3. | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | 2 | 1 | 1520 | 4 |
4. | B4 Moskusene | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4853 / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 20 Nov 19:00 | B | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | A4 HCC junior | 8 – 4 | |
#4857 / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 21 Nov 10:00 | B | B2 LCK 2 | B4 Moskusene | 4 – 2 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 21 Nov 15:30 | C | A4 HCC junior | B2 LCK 2 | 7 – 6 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 21 Nov 15:30 | D | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | B4 Moskusene | 9 – 1 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 22 Nov 09:00 | C | B2 LCK 2 | A3 KIWI Sorgenfri Youngsters | 10 – 3 | |
Mellomspill / Mellomspill rank 5-8 | 22 Nov 09:00 | D | B4 Moskusene | A4 HCC junior | 0 – 6 |