W | WT | LT | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Lag Walstad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | A2 Lag Skaga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | A3 Paralandslaget | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | A5 Lag Bjørseth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. | A4 Team Saga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7381 / A | 21 Apr 18:00 | A | A1 Lag Walstad | A2 Lag Skaga | 9 – 1 | |
#7382 / A | 21 Apr 18:00 | B | A3 Paralandslaget | A4 Team Saga | 10 – 1 | |
#7387 / A | 21 Apr 20:00 | C | A2 Lag Skaga | A5 Lag Bjørseth | 17 – 1 | |
#7388 / A | 21 Apr 20:00 | D | A1 Lag Walstad | A3 Paralandslaget | 14 – 1 | |
#7390 / A | 22 Apr 10:00 | A | A5 Lag Bjørseth | A3 Paralandslaget | 2 – 8 | |
#7389 / A | 22 Apr 10:00 | B | A4 Team Saga | A1 Lag Walstad | 1 – 8 | |
#7395 / A | 22 Apr 13:00 | C | A3 Paralandslaget | A2 Lag Skaga | 2 – 11 | |
#7396 / A | 22 Apr 13:00 | D | A4 Team Saga | A5 Lag Bjørseth | 4 – 6 | |
#7397 / A | 22 Apr 16:00 | A | A2 Lag Skaga | A4 Team Saga | 9 – 6 | |
#7398 / A | 22 Apr 16:00 | B | A1 Lag Walstad | A5 Lag Bjørseth | 10 – 2 |
W | WT | LT | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B2 Lag Hårstad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | B1 Lag Høstmælingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | B5 Lag Kjerland/Kolstø | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | B4 Lag Trøspeli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. | B3 Lag EYOF 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7383 / B | 21 Apr 18:00 | C | B1 Lag Høstmælingen | B2 Lag Hårstad | 5 – 6 | |
#7384 / B | 21 Apr 18:00 | D | B3 Lag EYOF 2023 | B4 Lag Trøspeli | 3 – 9 | |
#7385 / B | 21 Apr 20:00 | A | B2 Lag Hårstad | B5 Lag Kjerland/Kolstø | 13 – 4 | |
#7386 / B | 21 Apr 20:00 | B | B1 Lag Høstmælingen | B3 Lag EYOF 2023 | 10 – 1 | |
#7391 / B | 22 Apr 10:00 | C | B5 Lag Kjerland/Kolstø | B3 Lag EYOF 2023 | 8 – 7 | |
#7392 / B | 22 Apr 10:00 | D | B4 Lag Trøspeli | B1 Lag Høstmælingen | 4 – 10 | |
#7393 / B | 22 Apr 13:00 | A | B3 Lag EYOF 2023 | B2 Lag Hårstad | 4 – 6 | |
#7394 / B | 22 Apr 13:00 | B | B4 Lag Trøspeli | B5 Lag Kjerland/Kolstø | 5 – 9 | |
#7399 / B | 22 Apr 16:00 | C | B2 Lag Hårstad | B4 Lag Trøspeli | 10 – 2 | |
#7400 / B | 22 Apr 16:00 | D | B1 Lag Høstmælingen | B5 Lag Kjerland/Kolstø | 11 – 1 |