W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1 Minera Skifer/Ulsrud | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | A3 Lag Ugland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | A2 Lag Steen Hansen | 1 | 2 | 518 | 2 |
4. | A4 Lag Birkeland | 0 | 3 | 275 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4417 / A | 5 Mar 17:00 | E | A1 Minera Skifer/Ulsrud | A2 Lag Steen Hansen | 9 – 1 | |
#4418 / A | 5 Mar 17:00 | F | A3 Lag Ugland | A4 Lag Birkeland | 10 – 2 | |
#4425 / A | 6 Mar 09:00 | A | A1 Minera Skifer/Ulsrud | A3 Lag Ugland | 7 – 2 | |
#4426 / A | 6 Mar 09:00 | B | A2 Lag Steen Hansen | A4 Lag Birkeland | 8 – 5 | |
#4432 / A | 6 Mar 12:00 | C | A4 Lag Birkeland | A1 Minera Skifer/Ulsrud | 2 – 7 | |
#4433 / A | 6 Mar 12:00 | D | A2 Lag Steen Hansen | A3 Lag Ugland | 2 – 7 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B3 Lag Ramsfjell | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | B1 Lag Brænden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | B4 Team Am-kara/Hansen | 1 | 2 | 360 | 2 |
4. | B2 Lag Richardsen | 0 | 3 | 379 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4419 / B | 5 Mar 19:30 | A | B3 Lag Ramsfjell | B4 Team Am-kara/Hansen | 12 – 1 | |
#4441 / B | 6 Mar 12:00 | F | B2 Lag Richardsen | B4 Team Am-kara/Hansen | 0 – 9 | |
#4440 / B | 6 Mar 15:30 | E | B1 Lag Brænden | B3 Lag Ramsfjell | 3 – 8 | |
#4443 / B | 6 Mar 18:00 | B | B2 Lag Richardsen | B3 Lag Ramsfjell | 2 – 7 | |
#4447 / B | 6 Mar 18:00 | C | B4 Team Am-kara/Hansen | B1 Lag Brænden | 1 – 10 | |
#4451 / B | 7 Mar 09:00 | A | B1 Lag Brænden | B2 Lag Richardsen | 9 – 1 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C2 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | C3 Davanger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | C1 Norheim Natursten/Bjørnstad | 1 | 2 | 335 | 2 |
4. | C4 Lag Eriksen | 0 | 3 | 594 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4414 / C | 5 Mar 17:00 | B | C3 Davanger | C4 Lag Eriksen | 11 – 1 | |
#4421 / C | 5 Mar 19:30 | C | C1 Norheim Natursten/Bjørnstad | C2 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 4 – 7 | |
#4428 / C | 6 Mar 09:00 | E | C1 Norheim Natursten/Bjørnstad | C3 Davanger | 5 – 7 | |
#4429 / C | 6 Mar 09:00 | F | C2 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | C4 Lag Eriksen | 9 – 6 | |
#4436 / C | 6 Mar 15:30 | A | C4 Lag Eriksen | C1 Norheim Natursten/Bjørnstad | 2 – 10 | |
#4437 / C | 6 Mar 15:30 | B | C2 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | C3 Davanger | 6 – 1 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D1 Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2. | D2 Lag Øy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | D4 Lag Høstmælingen | 1 | 2 | 132 | 2 |
4. | D3 Stange Energi/Sommervold | 1 | 2 | 365 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4423 / D | 5 Mar 19:30 | E | D1 Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter | D2 Lag Øy | 7 – 1 | |
#4424 / D | 5 Mar 19:30 | F | D3 Stange Energi/Sommervold | D4 Lag Høstmælingen | 3 – 10 | |
#4430 / D | 6 Mar 12:00 | A | D1 Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter | D3 Stange Energi/Sommervold | 4 – 12 | |
#4431 / D | 6 Mar 12:00 | B | D2 Lag Øy | D4 Lag Høstmælingen | 8 – 6 | |
#4438 / D | 6 Mar 15:30 | C | D4 Lag Høstmælingen | D1 Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter | 5 – 10 | |
#4439 / D | 6 Mar 15:30 | D | D2 Lag Øy | D3 Stange Energi/Sommervold | 9 – 6 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A3 Lag Ugland | 0 | 0 | 266 | 0 |
2. | D1 Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter | 0 | 0 | 444 | 0 |
3. | A1 Minera Skifer/Ulsrud | 0 | 0 | 453 | 0 |
4. | D2 Lag Øy | 0 | 0 | 701 | 0 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B3 Lag Ramsfjell | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 |
2. | C2 Mosetertoppen Skiline/Høstmælingen | 0 | 0 | 298 | 0 |
3. | C3 Davanger | 0 | 0 | 477 | 0 |
4. | B1 Lag Brænden | 0 | 0 | 776 | 0 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | a1 Lag Rørvik | 4 | 0 | 188 | 8 |
2. | a5 Lag E. Skaslien | 3 | 1 | 342 | 6 |
3. | a2 Lag Davanger | 2 | 2 | 479 | 4 |
4. | a4 Lag Blanda Drops | 1 | 3 | 1041 | 2 |
5. | a3 HCK Damer | 0 | 4 | 1055 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4413 / a | 5 Mar 17:00 | A | a1 Lag Rørvik | a2 Lag Davanger | 7 – 2 | |
#4422 / a | 5 Mar 19:30 | D | a3 HCK Damer | a4 Lag Blanda Drops | 6 – 7 | |
#4434 / a | 6 Mar 12:00 | E | a1 Lag Rørvik | a3 HCK Damer | 13 – 0 | |
#4435 / a | 6 Mar 15:30 | F | a2 Lag Davanger | a5 Lag E. Skaslien | 3 – 5 | |
#4442 / a | 6 Mar 18:00 | A | a4 Lag Blanda Drops | a1 Lag Rørvik | 0 – 12 | |
#4448 / a | 6 Mar 18:00 | D | a5 Lag E. Skaslien | a3 HCK Damer | 12 – 0 | |
#4452 / a | 7 Mar 09:00 | B | a5 Lag E. Skaslien | a1 Lag Rørvik | 3 – 6 | |
#4453 / a | 7 Mar 09:00 | C | a2 Lag Davanger | a4 Lag Blanda Drops | 11 – 2 | |
#4456 / a | 7 Mar 15:30 | A | a3 HCK Damer | a2 Lag Davanger | 5 – 10 | |
#4459 / a | 7 Mar 15:30 | D | a4 Lag Blanda Drops | a5 Lag E. Skaslien | 1 – 12 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | b1 Lag M Ramsfjell | 4 | 0 | 325 | 8 |
2. | b5 NEAS/Lag Mesloe | 3 | 1 | 791 | 6 |
3. | b4 Sunnyside Girls/Nordhagen | 2 | 2 | 635 | 4 |
4. | b2 Lag Aspelin | 1 | 3 | 516 | 2 |
5. | b3 Lag Storvik | 0 | 4 | 842 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4415 / b | 5 Mar 17:00 | C | b3 Lag Storvik | b4 Sunnyside Girls/Nordhagen | 4 – 8 | |
#4416 / b | 5 Mar 17:00 | D | b2 Lag Aspelin | b5 NEAS/Lag Mesloe | 2 – 7 | |
#4420 / b | 5 Mar 19:30 | B | b1 Lag M Ramsfjell | b2 Lag Aspelin | 9 – 3 | |
#4427 / b | 6 Mar 09:00 | C | b1 Lag M Ramsfjell | b3 Lag Storvik | 7 – 2 | |
#4449 / b | 6 Mar 18:00 | E | b4 Sunnyside Girls/Nordhagen | b1 Lag M Ramsfjell | 1 – 8 | |
#4450 / b | 6 Mar 18:00 | F | b5 NEAS/Lag Mesloe | b3 Lag Storvik | 11 – 0 | |
#4454 / b | 7 Mar 09:00 | D | b5 NEAS/Lag Mesloe | b1 Lag M Ramsfjell | 3 – 8 | |
#4455 / b | 7 Mar 09:00 | F | b2 Lag Aspelin | b4 Sunnyside Girls/Nordhagen | 0 – 9 | |
#4457 / b | 7 Mar 15:30 | B | b3 Lag Storvik | b2 Lag Aspelin | 5 – 7 | |
#4458 / b | 7 Mar 15:30 | C | b4 Sunnyside Girls/Nordhagen | b5 NEAS/Lag Mesloe | 3 – 8 |