W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haugesund Sliders | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
2. | Team Saga | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Aibel Curlers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Gassco Curlers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Team Tømmer | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
6. | Curl Jam | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
7. | Team Østensjø | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
8. | Eriksæter United | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3784 / A | 16 Oct 20:00 | A | Curl Jam | Aibel Curlers | 5 – 10 | |
#3785 / A | 17 Oct 20:00 | B | Team Østensjø | Eriksæter United | 5 – 4 | |
#3786 / A | 17 Oct 20:00 | C | Haugesund Sliders | Gassco Curlers | 10 – 1 | |
#3787 / A | 17 Oct 20:00 | D | Team Saga | Team Tømmer | 5 – 4 | |
#3791 / A | 24 Oct 20:00 | A | Gassco Curlers | Team Saga | 7 – 3 | |
#3793 / A | 24 Oct 20:00 | C | Eriksæter United | Haugesund Sliders | 2 – 10 | |
#3794 / A | 24 Oct 20:00 | D | Aibel Curlers | Team Østensjø | 3 – 6 | |
#3799 / A | 31 Oct 20:00 | B | Haugesund Sliders | Aibel Curlers | 9 – 3 | |
#3801 / A | 31 Oct 20:00 | D | Team Tømmer | Gassco Curlers | 4 – 6 | |
#3798 / A | 3 Nov 15:00 | A | Team Saga | Eriksæter United | 14 – 0 | |
#3805 / A | 7 Nov 19:00 | A | Team Østensjø | Haugesund Sliders | 4 – 9 | |
#3806 / A | 7 Nov 20:00 | B | Eriksæter United | Team Tømmer | 1 – 11 | |
#3807 / A | 7 Nov 20:00 | C | Aibel Curlers | Team Saga | 1 – 10 | |
#3808 / A | 7 Nov 20:00 | D | Gassco Curlers | Curl Jam | 3 – 6 | |
#3800 / A | 13 Nov 20:00 | C | Curl Jam | Team Østensjø | 6 – 5 | |
#3792 / A | 14 Nov 18:00 | B | Team Tømmer | Curl Jam | 9 – 1 | |
#3813 / A | 14 Nov 20:00 | B | Team Saga | Team Østensjø | 9 – 2 | |
#3814 / A | 14 Nov 20:00 | C | Team Tømmer | Aibel Curlers | 2 – 8 | |
#3815 / A | 14 Nov 20:00 | D | Curl Jam | Haugesund Sliders | 4 – 8 | |
#3819 / A | 21 Nov 20:00 | A | Team Østensjø | Team Tømmer | 2 – 13 | |
#3820 / A | 21 Nov 20:00 | B | Aibel Curlers | Gassco Curlers | 5 – 4 | |
#3821 / A | 21 Nov 20:00 | C | Eriksæter United | Curl Jam | 2 – 12 | |
#3822 / A | 21 Nov 20:00 | D | Haugesund Sliders | Team Saga | 8 – 2 | |
#3812 / A | 27 Nov 20:00 | A | Gassco Curlers | Eriksæter United | 8 – 7 | |
#3827 / A | 27 Nov 20:00 | B | Curl Jam | Team Saga | 3 – 7 | |
#3826 / A | 4 Dec 20:00 | A | Team Tømmer | Haugesund Sliders | 1 – 14 | |
#3828 / A | 4 Dec 20:00 | C | Gassco Curlers | Team Østensjø | 10 – 3 | |
#3829 / A | 4 Dec 20:00 | D | Eriksæter United | Aibel Curlers | 3 – 9 |
W | L | TBrk. | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Haukeredet | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Dead Man's Curl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Team West | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | TOOLS Curling Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Istid | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
6. | Kost De La Curl | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
7. | To Glass Minions | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
8. | Late Broomers | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3781 / B | 15 Oct 20:00 | A | Team West | To Glass Minions | 8 – 1 | |
#3782 / B | 15 Oct 20:00 | B | TOOLS Curling Team | Late Broomers | 11 – 1 | |
#3783 / B | 15 Oct 20:00 | C | Team Haukeredet | Istid | 7 – 2 | |
#3788 / B | 22 Oct 20:00 | A | Late Broomers | Team Haukeredet | 1 – 10 | |
#3789 / B | 22 Oct 20:00 | B | To Glass Minions | TOOLS Curling Team | 0 – 6 | |
#3831 / B | 22 Oct 20:00 | D | Istid | Dead Man's Curl | 4 – 3 | |
#3795 / B | 29 Oct 20:00 | A | TOOLS Curling Team | Kost De La Curl | 4 – 7 | |
#3796 / B | 29 Oct 20:00 | B | Team Haukeredet | To Glass Minions | 6 – 1 | |
#3797 / B | 29 Oct 20:00 | C | Istid | Late Broomers | 5 – 2 | |
#3832 / B | 29 Oct 20:00 | D | Dead Man's Curl | Team West | 7 – 5 | |
#3802 / B | 5 Nov 20:00 | A | To Glass Minions | Istid | 1 – 9 | |
#3803 / B | 5 Nov 20:00 | B | Kost De La Curl | Team Haukeredet | 2 – 10 | |
#3804 / B | 5 Nov 20:00 | C | Team West | TOOLS Curling Team | 9 – 6 | |
#3833 / B | 5 Nov 20:00 | D | Late Broomers | Dead Man's Curl | 2 – 6 | |
#3809 / B | 12 Nov 20:00 | A | Team Haukeredet | Team West | 5 – 1 | |
#3810 / B | 12 Nov 20:00 | B | Istid | Kost De La Curl | 13 – 1 | |
#3811 / B | 12 Nov 20:00 | C | Late Broomers | To Glass Minions | 2 – 13 | |
#3834 / B | 12 Nov 20:00 | D | Dead Man's Curl | TOOLS Curling Team | 9 – 3 | |
#3830 / B | 14 Nov 18:00 | D | Dead Man's Curl | Kost De La Curl | 4 – 3 | |
#3816 / B | 19 Nov 20:00 | B | Kost De La Curl | Late Broomers | 12 – 1 | |
#3818 / B | 19 Nov 20:00 | C | TOOLS Curling Team | Team Haukeredet | 5 – 4 | |
#3835 / B | 19 Nov 20:00 | D | To Glass Minions | Dead Man's Curl | 5 – 6 | |
#3817 / B | 20 Nov 20:00 | B | Team West | Istid | 8 – 4 | |
#3823 / B | 26 Nov 20:00 | A | Istid | TOOLS Curling Team | 5 – 12 | |
#3825 / B | 26 Nov 20:00 | C | To Glass Minions | Kost De La Curl | 3 – 6 | |
#3836 / B | 26 Nov 20:00 | D | Dead Man's Curl | Team Haukeredet | 3 – 6 | |
#3790 / B | 3 Dec 20:00 | C | Kost De La Curl | Team West | 6 – 12 | |
#3824 / B | 4 Dec 20:00 | B | Late Broomers | Team West | 4 – 7 |