W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haugesund Sliders | 6 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Team Haukeredet | 4 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Team Saga | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Dead Man`s Curl | 3 | 3 | 6 |
5. | EMP On Ice | 2 | 4 | 4 |
6. | Team Østensjø | 2 | 4 | 4 |
7. | Cassco Hogliners | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5757 / 1. Divisjon | 15 Feb 20:00 | A | Team Østensjø | Haugesund Sliders | 2 – 5 | |
#5758 / 1. Divisjon | 15 Feb 20:00 | B | Team Saga | Team Haukeredet | 6 – 5 | |
#5760 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Feb 20:00 | A | Team Haukeredet | Dead Man`s Curl | 6 – 5 | |
#5761 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Feb 20:00 | B | Haugesund Sliders | Team Saga | 8 – 1 | |
#5762 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Feb 20:00 | C | EMP On Ice | Team Østensjø | 14 – 5 | |
#5763 / 1. Divisjon | 15 Mar 20:00 | A | Team Saga | EMP On Ice | 3 – 4 | |
#5765 / 1. Divisjon | 15 Mar 20:00 | C | Cassco Hogliners | Team Haukeredet | 5 – 7 | |
#5768 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Mar 20:00 | A | Haugesund Sliders | Cassco Hogliners | 6 – 3 | |
#5766 / 1. Divisjon | 22 Mar 20:00 | C | Team Østensjø | Team Saga | 4 – 3 | |
#5767 / 1. Divisjon | 5 Apr 20:00 | A | EMP On Ice | Dead Man`s Curl | 1 – 11 | |
#5771 / 1. Divisjon | 19 Apr 20:00 | A | Dead Man`s Curl | Team Østensjø | 8 – 2 | |
#5769 / 1. Divisjon | 19 Apr 20:00 | C | Team Haukeredet | Haugesund Sliders | 1 – 7 | |
#5773 / 1. Divisjon | 26 Apr 20:00 | B | Team Østensjø | Cassco Hogliners | 7 – 1 | |
#5772 / 1. Divisjon | 26 Apr 20:00 | C | Team Saga | Dead Man`s Curl | 8 – 6 | |
#5770 / 1. Divisjon | 3 May 20:00 | A | Cassco Hogliners | EMP On Ice | 5 – 4 | |
#5764 / 1. Divisjon | 3 May 20:00 | B | Dead Man`s Curl | Haugesund Sliders | 3 – 4 | |
#5777 / 1. Divisjon | 10 May 20:00 | A | Cassco Hogliners | Team Saga | 2 – 7 | |
#5776 / 1. Divisjon | 10 May 20:00 | B | Team Haukeredet | Team Østensjø | 11 – 1 | |
#5775 / 1. Divisjon | 10 May 20:00 | C | Haugesund Sliders | EMP On Ice | 6 – 0 | |
#5774 / 1. Divisjon | 16 May 20:00 | A | EMP On Ice | Team Haukeredet | 0 – 6 | |
#5759 / 1. Divisjon | 16 May 20:00 | C | Dead Man`s Curl | Cassco Hogliners | 8 – 1 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eilin`s Rekrutter | 6 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Aibel Curlers | 5 | 1 | 10 |
3. | Young Brooms | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Tools curling team | 3 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Kyvik on the rocks | 2 | 4 | 4 |
6. | Hogfathers | 1 | 5 | 2 |
7. | Bouvet Growlers | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5736 / 2. Divisjon | 15 Feb 18:00 | A | Hogfathers | Tools curling team | 7 – 10 | |
#5737 / 2. Divisjon | 15 Feb 18:00 | B | Kyvik on the rocks | Bouvet Growlers | 8 – 1 | |
#5738 / 2. Divisjon | 15 Feb 18:00 | C | Eilin`s Rekrutter | Aibel Curlers | 10 – 1 | |
#5740 / 2. Divisjon | 22 Feb 18:00 | B | Eilin`s Rekrutter | Tools curling team | 7 – 3 | |
#5739 / 2. Divisjon | 22 Feb 18:00 | C | Aibel Curlers | Bouvet Growlers | 8 – 2 | |
#5741 / 2. Divisjon | 22 Feb 20:00 | D | Kyvik on the rocks | Young Brooms | 3 – 7 | |
#5744 / 2. Divisjon | 15 Mar 18:00 | A | Tools curling team | Aibel Curlers | 3 – 10 | |
#5742 / 2. Divisjon | 15 Mar 18:00 | C | Hogfathers | Kyvik on the rocks | 3 – 7 | |
#5747 / 2. Divisjon | 22 Mar 18:00 | A | Eilin`s Rekrutter | Hogfathers | 6 – 3 | |
#5745 / 2. Divisjon | 22 Mar 18:00 | C | Bouvet Growlers | Tools curling team | 4 – 8 | |
#5743 / 2. Divisjon | 24 Mar 19:00 | B | Young Brooms | Eilin`s Rekrutter | 6 – 9 | |
#5746 / 2. Divisjon | 29 Mar 20:00 | B | Aibel Curlers | Young Brooms | 7 – 3 | |
#5750 / 2. Divisjon | 19 Apr 18:00 | A | Young Brooms | Bouvet Growlers | 2 – 12 | |
#5749 / 2. Divisjon | 19 Apr 18:00 | B | Hogfathers | Aibel Curlers | 3 – 10 | |
#5748 / 2. Divisjon | 19 Apr 18:00 | C | Kyvik on the rocks | Eilin`s Rekrutter | 4 – 7 | |
#5753 / 2. Divisjon | 26 Apr 18:00 | A | Aibel Curlers | Kyvik on the rocks | 6 – 3 | |
#5752 / 2. Divisjon | 26 Apr 20:00 | D | Bouvet Growlers | Hogfathers | 4 – 8 | |
#5754 / 2. Divisjon | 8 May 14:00 | B | Young Brooms | Hogfathers | 7 – 4 | |
#5751 / 2. Divisjon | 9 May 18:00 | C | Tools curling team | Young Brooms | 3 – 11 | |
#5756 / 2. Divisjon | 10 May 18:00 | A | Bouvet Growlers | Eilin`s Rekrutter | 2 – 6 | |
#5755 / 2. Divisjon | 10 May 18:00 | B | Tools curling team | Kyvik on the rocks | 9 – 0 |
W | L | Pts. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Saga | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Haugesund Sliders | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3. | Kyvik on the rocks | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Aibel Curlers | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Tools curling team | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Eilin`s Rekrutter | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Young Brooms | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
8. | EMP On Ice | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Dead Man`s Curl | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Team Østensjø | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Cassco Hogliners | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Team Haukeredet | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bouvet Growlers | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Hogfathers | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Match/grp. | Time | Sheet | Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5795 / Cup | 8 Mar 18:00 | B | Young Brooms | Bouvet Growlers | 9 – 8 | |
#5796 / Cup | 8 Mar 18:00 | C | Hogfathers | Kyvik on the rocks | 0 – 9 | |
#5798 / Cup | 8 Mar 20:00 | B | Dead Man`s Curl | Team Saga | 3 – 7 | |
#5799 / Cup | 8 Mar 20:00 | C | Haugesund Sliders | EMP On Ice | 8 – 2 | |
#5794 / Cup | 17 Mar 20:00 | A | Eilin`s Rekrutter | Team Haukeredet | 8 – 0 | |
#5797 / Cup | 17 Mar 20:00 | B | Aibel Curlers | Cassco Hogliners | 5 – 2 | |
#5800 / Cup | 17 Mar 20:00 | D | Team Østensjø | Tools curling team | 2 – 6 | |
#5989 / Cup | 29 Mar 18:00 | C | Eilin`s Rekrutter | Team Saga | 2 – 14 | |
#5988 / Cup | 5 Apr 20:00 | B | Aibel Curlers | Bouvet Growlers | 5 – 3 | |
#5987 / Cup | 6 Apr 18:00 | C | Haugesund Sliders | Young Brooms | 6 – 5 | |
#5986 / Cup | 7 Apr 18:00 | B | Kyvik on the rocks | Tools curling team | 5 – 3 | |
#6009 / Cup | 24 May 20:00 | B | Team Saga | Aibel Curlers | 7 – 2 | |
#6010 / Cup | 24 May 20:00 | C | Kyvik on the rocks | Haugesund Sliders | 2 – 10 | |
#6011 / Cup | 1 Jun 20:00 | B | Team Saga | Haugesund Sliders | 4 – 5 |